Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 05:53:34
Viertelfinale
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Viertelfinale
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Zwischenrunde FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo UEFA U19 1:3 Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 Atlético Madrid
Zwischenrunde FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar UEFA U19 0:3 n.E. Real Madrid UEFA U19 Real Madrid
Zwischenrunde Molde FK Molde FK UEFA U19 4:6 n.E. AS Monaco UEFA U19 AS Monaco
Zwischenrunde RB Salzburg YL Red Bull Salzburg UEFA U19 5:2 Sporting Lissabon UEFA U19 Sporting YL
Zwischenrunde FK Brodarac U19 FK Brodarac Belgrad UEFA U19 0:2 Manchester United UEFA U19 Man Utd
Viertelfinale Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Viertelfinale Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 2:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
2.Runde Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:2 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
2.Runde FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:1 Santiago Wanderers Wanderers
22.Spieltag Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 0:4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22.Spieltag FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
22.Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
22.Spieltag Willem II Willem II Tilburg 3:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
22.Spieltag NAC Breda NAC Breda 6:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
22.Spieltag
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Gruppenphase Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Gruppenphase Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
Gruppenphase Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 2:2 Club León FC Club León FC
Gruppenphase Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Gruppenphase Celaya Celaya FC 1:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
16.Spieltag Hatta Club Hatta Club 0:1 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
16.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:1 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Halbfinale
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 2:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Halbfinale Atalanta U19 Atalanta Bergamo U19 2:3 AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19
Viertelfinale Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 2:1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
3.Runde FC Metz FC Metz 4:5 n.E. SM Caen SM Caen
3.Runde RC Lens RC Lens 1:0 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
3.Runde FC Chambly FC Chambly 1:0 US Granville US Granville
3.Runde HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 1:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Viertelfinale AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:2 n.V. PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Viertelfinale AEK Athen AEK Athen 2:1 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
Viertelfinale PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:4 Panionios Athen Panionios
Halbfinale FC Porto FC Porto 1:0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
2.Spieltag Selangor FA Selangor FA 4:1 Melaka United SA Melaka Utd. SA
2.Spieltag Negeri Sembilan FA Negeri Sembilan FA 2:0 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
2.Spieltag PKNS FC PKNS FC 1:0 Pahang FA Pahang FA
2.Spieltag Kedah FA Kedah FA 1:3 Perak TBG FC Perak TBG
4.Runde
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 Newport County Newport County
15.Spieltag PAE Chania PAE Chania 3:0 AO Trikala AO Trikala
Viertelfinale FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:1 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
Viertelfinale H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
20.Spieltag CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 0:0 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
24.Spieltag
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:0 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
21.Spieltag Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 4:0 Shemushack Noshahr FC Shemushack
21.Spieltag Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:2 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
21.Spieltag Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 0:4 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
21.Spieltag Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:0 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
21.Spieltag Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 2:1 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
21.Spieltag Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 0:1 Persepolis Mashhad FC Persepolis Mash
21.Spieltag Esteghlal Jonub Esteghlal Jonub FC 3:0 Sanaye Talaei Sanaye
21.Spieltag Sh. Kashan Shahrdari Kashan 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
21.Spieltag Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:1 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
23.Spieltag Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 1:2 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
23.Spieltag AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:0 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
23.Spieltag Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
9.Spieltag AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 1:0 La U Universitarios La U
9.Spieltag Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:2 Limón FC Limón FC
Achtelfinale Cannons FC Cannons FC 2:0 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
Achtelfinale Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 3:1 FC Manchester 62 Manchester 62
6.Spieltag Niger Tornad. Niger Tornadoes 1:2 FC Heartland FC Heartland
6.Spieltag FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19 0:1 AS Rom U19 AS Rom U19
Achtelfinale Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 0:1 AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
Achtelfinale Campodarsego ACD Campodarsego 2:1 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
Achtelfinale Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 4:1 US Pianese Pianese
Achtelfinale San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 5:4 n.E. AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
Achtelfinale Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:1 Albalonga Calcio Albalonga
Achtelfinale Crema AC Crema 1908 2:1 USD Grumellese Calcio Grumellese
Achtelfinale Cerignola Audace Cerignola 1:0 ASD Monticelli Monticelli
23.Spieltag Tractor Tractor FC 2:1 Gostaresh Foolad FC Gostaresh FC
23.Spieltag Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 0:3 Persepolis FC Persepolis
2.Runde AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 5:2 n.E. Mthatha Bucks FC Mthatha Bucks
2.Runde Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:1 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
2.Runde Ubuntu Ubuntu Cape Town FC 3:2 n.V. Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
13.Spieltag Punjab Punjab FC 3:2 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
13.Spieltag Chennai City Chennai City FC 0:0 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Frankreich U18 Frankreich U18 1:1 Italien U18 Italien U18
14.Spieltag NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 0:1 FC Pune City FC Pune City
5.Runde Plymouth U18 Plymouth Argyle U18 1:3 n.V. FC Fulham U18 Fulham U18
5.Runde Norwich U18 Norwich City U18 4:3 n.V. Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18