1.FSV Mainz 05 | 1:1 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
Arm. Bielefeld | 2:3 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
|
J. Regensburg | 4:3 | F. Düsseldorf |
|
Fortuna Köln | 2:1 | Werder II |
Russland U16 | 0:2 | Griechenl. U16 | ||
Rumänien U19 | 4:3 n.E. | Albanien U19 | ||
Russland U18 | 2:1 | Türkei U18 |
Cibao FC | 0:2 | Chivas |
|
|
CD Olimpia | 1:1 | New York | ||
Santa Tecla | 2:1 | Seattle |
Dep. La Coruna | 0:0 | Esp. Barcelona |
R. Straßburg | 0:0 | Montpellier |
CS U Craiova | 1:1 | ACS Poli |
Guaraní | 0:0 | Junior FC |
Galatasaray | 5:0 | Bursaspor | ||
Akhisarspor | 3:0 | Konyaspor |
FC Groningen | 1:1 | NAC Breda |
KRC Genk | 4:0 | Royal Antwerpen |
|
Dukla Prag | 0:1 | Jablonec |
AC Horsens | 1:1 | Randers FC |
Vozdovac | 3:2 | Napredak |
Zaglebie Lubin | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Jagiellonia | 4:1 | Lechia Gdansk |
ZSKA Sofia | 0:0 | Cherno More |
CSC 03 Kassel | 1:4 | Hünfelder SV |
Olimpo | 2:1 | Arsenal FC | ||
Huracán | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP |
|
Tigres FC | 0:0 | Barranquilla FC |
Atl. Nacional | 2:0 | CD América |
|
Sagan Tosu | 1:1 | Vissel Kobe |
Central Coast | 1:0 | Wellington |
Al-Jazira | 2:1 | Hatta Club | ||
Al-Nasr SC | 1:0 | Al-Dhafra FC | ||
Al-Wahda | 0:0 | Shabab Al-Ahli |
Monagas SC | 2:2 | Táchira |
JS Kabylie | 2:1 | USM Bel Abbès | ||
MC Oran | 1:0 | USM El Harrach | ||
Paradou AC | 1:1 | NA Hussein Dey | ||
CS Constantine | 1:0 | US Biskra |
Gaish | 1:2 | Petrojet |
Cefn Druids | 0:2 | Bangor City |
SV Ried | 1:1 | FAC | ||
A. Lustenau | 2:1 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
Blau-Weiß Linz | 2:1 | FC Liefering | ||
TSV Hartberg | 0:2 | FC Wacker |
|
Hull City | 1:0 | Sheffield Utd. |
CD Everton | 1:2 | Caracas FC |
Uberlândia | 0:2 | Coritiba FC |
|
|
Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | Paraná |
HK Kópavogs | 1:1 | Hafnarfjördur |
FC Flora | 5:6 n.E. | FCI Levadia |
Ayacucho FC | 2:0 | Rosario FC |
Yangon United | 1:0 | Shan United |
Kasetsart FC | 0:2 | Trat FC |
Air Force | 0:1 | Muangthong Utd. |
N. Sembilan FC | 1:2 | Terengganu FC |
Al-Ittihad | 3:1 | Al-Shabab |
Bray Wanderers | 1:2 | St. Pat's | ||
Cork City | 2:0 | FC Waterford | ||
Sligo Rovers | 2:1 | Derry City | ||
Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 | Dundalk FC |
Cabinteely | 0:1 | Wexford FC | ||
Galway United | 4:1 | Athlone Town | ||
UCD | 2:1 | Shelbourne |
Spezia Calcio | 3:0 | US Salernitana | ||
Parma Calcio | 1:1 | Venezia FC |
LR Vicenza | 0:1 | Reggiana |
AC Barnechea | 0:1 | Ñublense |
Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | CA Osasuna |
Rio Ave | 0:0 | Desportivo Aves |
Livingston FC | 2:1 | Dundee United |
FC Wohlen | 1:2 | Rapperswil-Jona |
Caxias-RS | 0:0 | Brasil Pelotas |
Arsenal U18 | 5:1 | Brighton U18 | ||
Fulham U18 | 0:1 | Chelsea U18 |
Hapoel Hadera | 1:1 | H Rishon leZion | ||
H. Kfar Saba | 3:0 | Ironi Nesher | ||
Ramat haSharon | 2:0 | Hapoel Afula | ||
H. Petah Tikva | 0:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
Hapoel Marmorek | 1:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | Eutin 08 |
SC Victoria | 3:0 | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
HSV III | 0:2 | Niendorfer TSV | ||
FC Süderelbe | 5:0 | FC Türkiye |
Brinkumer SV | 3:1 | Blumenthaler SV |
Lions Gibraltar | 0:0 | Gibraltar Utd. |
Naxxar Lions FC | 0:0 | Hibernians FC |
Al-Arabi SC | 2:1 | Al-Kharitiyath | ||
Umm Salal SC | 1:0 | Al-Sailiya SC |
Gostaresh FC | 0:3 | Paykan FC | ||
Sepidrood | 2:0 | Saipa FC | ||
Siah Jamegan FC | 0:5 | Sepahan | ||
Naft Novin | 1:1 | Sanat Naft |
Atlas U20 | 4:3 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 1:1 | Club Necaxa U20 |
Maritzburg Utd. | 2:1 | Cape Umoya Utd. |
Aizawl FC | 3:0 | Indian Arrows |
Kerala Blasters | 0:0 | Chennaiyin FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
J. Boutakhrit FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | |
C. Theisen TSV Steinbach | 2:2 | |
Nick Galle TSV Steinbach | 2:1 | |
Erik Weinhauer Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | |
Dylan Esmel TuS Koblenz | 0:1 |