Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 18:56:11
Viertelfinale Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 4:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
2.Runde Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Chapecoense Chapecoense
2.Runde Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro 2:0 Universidad Concepción U. Concepción
22.Spieltag ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:0 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
22.Spieltag
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Gruppenphase Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 2:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Gruppenphase Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Gruppenphase Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Gruppenphase Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
21.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 2:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
21.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 2:2 Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad
16.Spieltag Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 2:0 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
16.Spieltag Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 3:0 Emirates Club Emirates Club
6.Spieltag Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 0:3 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly Kairo
Halbfinale
FC Valencia FC Valencia 0:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Halbfinale FC Brügge FC Brügge 3:2 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
3.Runde Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
Viertelfinale Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:3 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
12.Spieltag All Boys CA All Boys Buenos Aires 3:3 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
24.Spieltag
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:0 PSV Eindhoven II PSV II
21.Spieltag Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:2 Saba Battery Qom Saba Battery
21.Spieltag Rah Ahan Rah Ahan Yazdan FC 1:2 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
21.Spieltag Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 2:1 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
10.Spieltag Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 4:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
2.Spieltag Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
9.Spieltag Herediano CS Herediano 3:0 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
9.Spieltag Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3:0 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
9.Spieltag Grecia Municipal Grecia 2:0 AD Municipal Liberia Liberia
Achtelfinale FC Olympique FC Olympique 13 6:4 n.E. Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
16.Spieltag Milan U17 AC Mailand U17 2:1 Atalanta Bergamo U17 Atalanta U17
Achtelfinale Potenza Potenza Calcio 3:0 Igea Virtus Barcellona Igea Virtus
16.Spieltag Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 1:5 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
16.Spieltag Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 0:2 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
23.Spieltag Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 3:0 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
23.Spieltag Saipa FC Saipa FC 4:2 Zob Ahan Isfahan Zob Ahan
Belgien U16 Belgien U16 3:3 Tschechien U16 Tschechien U16
Italien U16 Italien U16 2:4 n.E. Portugal U16 Portugal U16
Griechenland U17 Griechenland U17 2:1 Slowenien U17 Slowenien U17
Slowakei U17 Slowakei U17 3:1 Norwegen U17 Norwegen U17
Deutschland U16 Deutschland U16 3:5 n.E. Niederlande U16 Niederlande U16
Schweden U17 Schweden U17 1:1 Ungarn U17 Ungarn U17
14.Spieltag ATK ATK 2:2 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters