Zypern U17 | 2:2 | Rumänien U17 | ||
Slowenien U17 | 0:0 | Bosnien U17 | ||
Schottland U19 | 1:0 | Dänemark U19 |
Akhisarspor | 1:2 | Galatasaray |
|
Esp. Barcelona | 1:0 | Real Madrid |
|
|
FC Girona | 1:0 | Celta Vigo |
|
VV Capelle | 0:1 | Papendorp |
Concordia | 3:1 | FC Voluntari |
Monagas SC | 0:2 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Defensor SC | 1:1 | Grêmio |
|
Heart of Midl. | 1:1 | Kilmarnock FC | ||
St. Johnstone | 1:4 | Glasgow Rangers |
AC Horsens | 1:1 | Aarhus GF |
Lechia Gdansk | 2:2 | Nieciecza | ||
Wisla Plock | 0:1 | Cracovia | ||
Legia Warschau | 0:2 | Jagiellonia | ||
Sandecja | 0:1 | Zaglebie Lubin |
Litex Lovech | 0:1 | Tsarsko Selo |
Botev Plovdiv | 1:3 | Ludogorets |
Quilmes | 3:0 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Santamarina | 1:2 | San Martín (T) | ||
GyE Jujuy | 1:0 | Agropecuario |
Gimnasia | 1:0 | San Lorenzo |
|
Inter Palmira | 2:1 | Quindío |
Táchira | 3:2 | Carabobo FC | ||
Zamora FC | 1:1 | Atl. Venezuela |
Zamalek | 3:0 | Gaish |
Gaz Metan | 1:0 | Astra Giurgiu |
Hull City | 1:1 | FC Barnsley | ||
FC Reading | 1:3 | Sheffield Utd. |
SV Mattersburg | 4:1 | TSV Hartberg |
|
Peterhead | 2:1 | Clyde FC |
Yangon United | 2:1 | Thanh Hoa FC | ||
Global FC | 1:1 | Bali United |
|
|
Boeung Ket | 1:2 | Shan United | ||
LC Sailors | 1:1 | United City | ||
Al-Wahda SC | 0:0 | Dhofar Club | ||
Al-Ansar FC | 1:3 | Al-Faisaly SC |
BSC Young Boys | 2:0 | FC Basel |
|
Les Herbiers VF | 4:2 n.E. | RC Lens |
Telford Utd | 1:2 | Nuneaton |
SKA Khabarovsk | 1:4 n.E. | Shinnik | ||
Amkar Perm | 6:7 n.E. | Avangard Kursk |
Újpest FC | 2:0 | Paksi FC |
Bohemians | 0:1 | Derry City | ||
Dundalk FC | 8:0 | Limerick FC |
AFC Wimbledon | 0:3 | Blackburn | ||
Peterborough | 2:1 | FC Walsall |
Wycombe Wand. | 0:1 | Coventry City |
Linfield FC | 0:2 | Glenavon | ||
Ards FC | 1:0 | Ballymena Utd | ||
Carrick Rangers | 1:0 | Dungannon | ||
Glentoran | 5:0 | Warrenpoint |
Palermo | 4:1 | Ascoli | ||
FC Empoli | 1:1 | Avellino | ||
Virtus Entella | 0:1 | AS Cittadella | ||
Novara | 0:1 | Foggia | ||
Cremonese | 2:2 | Frosinone | ||
Venezia FC | 2:0 | Ternana |
Curicó Unido | 4:4 | Union Española |
S. Morning | 3:2 | Melipilla | ||
Rangers Talca | 0:1 | Valdivia |
Swansea City | 2:0 | Sheff. Wed. |
US Avranches | 1:0 | US Créteil-L |
Morton | 0:1 | Livingston FC |
Hapoel Raanana | 6:4 n.E. | FC Ashdod |
Team Wellington | 7:1 | Lupe Ole Soaga | ||
Marist FC | 1:1 | AS Magenta |
LDU Quito | 2:1 | Guayaquil City |
KF Vllaznia | 0:0 | KF Drenica |
St. Joseph's FC | 3:0 | Leo FC |
Baroka FC | 2:0 | Cape Town City |
Indian Arrows | 0:2 | Mohun Bagan |
Odisha FC | 5:1 | Mumbai City |
Norwich U18 | 1:3 | Birmingham U18 | ||
Fulham U18 | 0:6 | Chelsea U18 |