1.FC Köln | 0:1 | E. Frankfurt |
|
|
SC Freiburg | 1:1 | Hannover 96 |
|
|
Hamburger SV | 0:3 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
|
Hertha BSC | 2:1 | B. Leverkusen |
|
|
1.FSV Mainz 05 | 2:3 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
E. Braunschweig | 3:0 | Greuther Fürth |
|
|
Dynamo Dresden | 0:2 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
|
1.FC Heidenheim | 2:2 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
|
F. Düsseldorf | 1:0 | J. Regensburg |
|
SV Meppen | 1:0 | VfL Osnabrück |
|
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:2 | Unterhaching |
|
|
Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Fortuna Köln | ||
Pr. Münster | 1:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
|
Würzb. Kickers | 2:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena |
Polen U16 | 4:1 | Schottland U16 | ||
Wales U17 | 0:2 | Schottland U17 | ||
Katar U17 | 2:4 | Türkei U17 | ||
Luxemburg U19 | 1:2 | Paraguay U18 |
CD Leganés | 0:0 | FC Girona | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1:2 | Atlético Madrid |
|
|
Dep. La Coruna | 1:0 | Alavés | ||
Real Madrid | 0:1 | Betis Sevilla |
|
|
FC Sevilla | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas |
FC Botosani | 3:3 | ACSM Poli Iasi |
Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 | FC Zürich |
|
|
FC St. Gallen | 2:1 | FC Basel |
|
|
BSC Young Boys | 4:1 | FC Luzern |
|
Iraklis | 0:3 | OFI Kreta | ||
Platanias | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
Atromitos Athen | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra | ||
PAOK Saloniki | 2:1 | APO Levadiakos | ||
Panachaiki | 1:0 | Anag. Karditsas | ||
AEK Athen | 2:0 | PAS Lamia | ||
Panathinaikos | 2:0 | AE Larisa |
América-MG | 1:0 | Vila Nova FC | ||
Guarani | 0:4 | Paraná |
Borac Cacak | 0:2 | Roter Stern | ||
Partizan | 1:1 | Napredak |
Käpylän Pallo | 0:1 | Bollklubben-46 |
Drava Ptuj | 0:3 | NK Celje | ||
NS Mura | 3:1 | NK Domzale | ||
Sampion Celje | 0:3 | ND Gorica |
AS Trencin | 2:1 | FC Nitra | ||
Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | FC ViOn | ||
Dunajska Streda | 1:0 | FK Senica |
Duisburger SV | 2:1 | Hamborn 07 |
SC Borgfeld | 2:1 | Komet Arsten |
ASV Dachau | 1:2 | Türkgücü Münch. |
Vikt. Köln II | 4:0 | VfL Rheinbach |
Independiente | 1:2 | Atl. Tucumán |
Blacktown City | 2:4 n.E. | Western Sydney |
NK Vitez U19 | 1:12 | Sarajevo U19 |
Táchira | 4:1 | Deportivo JBL |
Utenis | 1:2 | Zalgiris | ||
Stumbras | 1:3 | FK Suduva |
CR Al Hoceima | 0:1 | AS Salé | ||
O. Khouribga | 2:0 | Rapide Oued Zem | ||
Hassania Agadir | 1:2 | CA Khénifra | ||
Ittihad Tanger | 1:1 | Difaâ El Jadida |
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1:2 | Gimcheon Sangmu | ||
Jeonnam Dragons | 0:0 | Incheon Utd. | ||
Gwangju FC | 1:4 | FC Seoul | ||
Pohang Steelers | 5:2 | Gangwon FC | ||
Ulsan HD | 3:2 | Daegu FC | ||
Suwon Bluewings | 2:3 | Jeju United |
Górnik Zabrze | 3:2 n.E. | Sandecja | ||
Korona Kielce | 1:0 n.E. | Wisla Krakau |
FC Riga | 2:1 n.V. | Spartaks | ||
FK Liepaja | 4:1 | RFS |
Estudiantes LP | 0:1 | Nacional | ||
Junior FC | 3:1 | Cerro Porteño |
USK Anif | 1:2 | Sturm Graz |
|
|
Vöcklamarkt | 0:3 | Austria Wien |
|
|
Union Gurten | 3:4 n.V. | SCR Altach |
|
|
ASK Elektra | 0:4 | Rapid Wien |
|
Dundee FC | 0:4 | Celtic Glasgow |
FCI Levadia | 7:0 | JK Järve | ||
Kalju FC | 6:5 n.E. | Paide III | ||
Rumori Calcio | 0:6 | Kuressaare | ||
JK Volta | 0:3 | FC Flora U21 |
KDA FC | 1:3 | FELDA United | ||
Johor DT | 3:0 | Kelantan FC | ||
Selangor FC | 1:2 | Selangor FC II | ||
Melaka | 3:1 | Perak | ||
Penang | 0:2 | TFC II | ||
Pahang | 3:0 | Sarawak FA |
Tampines Rovers | 1:1 | Warriors FC | ||
Young Lions | 0:1 | Balestier Khals |
Livorno | 3:0 | Lucchese |
Fermana | 2:0 | Sambenedettese |
FC Arsenal | 1:0 | Doncaster Rov. | ||
FC Chelsea | 5:1 | Nottm Forest | ||
FC Everton | 3:0 | AFC Sunderland | ||
Manchester Utd. | 4:1 | Burton Albion | ||
West Brom | 1:2 | Manchester City |
|
Sakhalin | 0:1 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
Irkutsk | 1:4 | Chita |
Leixões | 1:0 | Paços Ferreira | ||
Benfica | 1:1 | SC Braga |
|
FC Arouca | 2:0 | Sporting B |
FC Chiasso | 1:0 | FC Aarau | ||
Neuchâtel Xamax | 3:2 | Servette FC |
|
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 0:0 | FC Wil 1900 |
Vålerenga | 0:3 | Sarpsborg 08 |
J-Södra IF | 3:1 | IK Sirius | ||
Halmstads BK | 1:1 | Kalmar FF | ||
Hammarby IF | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg | ||
Östersunds FK | 2:2 | Malmö FF |
Akzhayik | 1:0 | Atyrau | ||
Kairat Almaty | 5:1 | Ordabasy | ||
Aktobe | 1:0 | Tobol Kostanay |
Rozwój Katowice | 0:2 | Legionovia |
Düsseldorf II | 0:3 | RW Oberhausen | ||
Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | Viktoria Köln |
|
|
B. Dortmund II | 0:2 | Alem. Aachen |
|
|
Wegberg-Beeck | 0:3 | Wattenscheid 09 | ||
Bonner SC | 0:4 | M'gladbach II | ||
1.FC Köln II | 0:2 | SC Verl |
|
Altona 93 | 0:3 | Braunschweig II | ||
St. Pauli II | 0:4 | Hannover 96 II |
FC Köniz | 6:0 | United Zürich | ||
SC Cham | 4:3 | Stade-Lausanne |
|
|
SC Kriens | 0:2 | Stade Nyonnais | ||
BSC Old Boys | 1:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds |
FC Baden 1897 | 1:2 | FC Münsingen | ||
Kickers Luzern | 0:4 | FC Schötz |
FC Kosova | 2:0 | FC Balzers |
Guadalupe FC | 1:3 | Limón FC |
Bayern Hof | 1:4 | Ammerthal |
Hilal Bergheim | 0:3 | TSC Euskirchen |
Mes Novin | 0:1 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||
Niroye Zamini | 3:2 | Moghavemat | ||
Caspian | 2:1 | Gol Abrisham | ||
Foolad Novin | 0:2 | Arvand Kh | ||
Shahin Bushehr | 1:1 | Damash Gilan |
SG Barockstadt | 0:5 | K. Offenbach |
Duisburg U19 | 0:0 | Schalke 04 U19 |
ASKÖ Gmünd | 2:0 | SVG Bleiburg |
FC Wettingen | 2:1 | FC Olten |
FC Linth 04 | 1:0 | FC Bazenheid |
Burgenland U16 | 2:6 | AKA Austria U16 |
Omonia Nikosia | 5:2 | AEK Larnaka |
GC Zürich U18 | 1:0 | Luzern U18 | ||
FC Zürich U18 | 1:1 | GC Zürich U18 |
Davao Aguilas | 1:1 | United City |
Rentistas | 2:2 | Huracán |
LKS U19 | 0:4 | Legia U19 |
Tre Penne | 4:0 | La Fiorita |
Pogon U19 | 2:1 | Falubaz U19 |
Taipower | 11:0 | NSTC football | ||
Royal Blues | 3:6 | Ming Chuan Univ |
Pyunik Erewan | 0:0 | Urartu Erewan |
Odense BK U19 | 2:3 | Aalborg BK U19 |
B36 Tórshavn | 3:0 | TB/FCS/Royn | ||
EB/Streymur | 3:0 | 07 Vestur | ||
NSÍ Runavík | 2:3 | HB Tórshavn | ||
Skála | 2:1 | ÍF Fuglafjördur | ||
Víkingur | 0:0 | KÍ Klaksvík |
TuS Beaumarais | 4:1 | FV Schwalbach |
Bhayangkara FC | 2:1 | Borneo FC |
|
|
Mitra Kukar | 0:3 | Arema FC |
|
Vardar Skopje | 2:1 | Renova | ||
Brera Strumica | 2:0 | Pelister Bitola | ||
FC Shkupi | 1:0 | FK Skopje | ||
Shkendija | 5:0 | Sileks Kratovo | ||
Pobeda Prilep | 2:4 | Rabotn. Skopje |
VF Colligiana | 1:1 | Tuttocuoio |
Scandicci | 0:0 | Seravezza Pozzi |
Roma City | 1:0 | Aprilia |
C. Balchik | 0:2 | Slavia Sofia | ||
Montana | 2:1 | Cherno More | ||
Botev Vratsa | 3:1 n.V. | Pirin | ||
Loko Sofia | 2:1 | Vereya | ||
Strumska Slava | 2:1 | Sozopol | ||
Pomorie | 2:4 n.V. | Etar | ||
Litex Lovech | 1:0 | Vitosha |
Esteghlal FC | 1:1 | Zob Ahan |
Cape Umoya Utd. | 0:1 | Golden Arrows | ||
AmaZulu FC | 3:0 | Bidvest Wits FC | ||
Maritzburg Utd. | 0:2 | Kaizer Chiefs | ||
Royal AM | 0:2 | Baroka FC |
Eschen/Mauren 3 | 4:2 | FC Triesen II | ||
Balzers III | 5:6 n.V. | FC Schaan |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung