Liechtenst. U17 | 0:3 | Luxemburg U17 | ||
Schweiz U17 | 2:3 | Griechenland U17 |
Excelsior U21 | 2:2 | NEC U21 |
Sport Recife | 1:1 | Vasco da Gama |
Lanús | 1:0 | Newell's |
|
|
Estudiantes LP | 1:3 | San Lorenzo |
|
Aldosivi | 3:0 | Nueva Chicago |
Pereira | 2:0 | Leones FC |
Trujillanos | 0:1 | Deportivo Lara |
USM Bel Abbès | 2:0 | USM Algier |
Raja Casablanca | 0:0 | FUS Rabat |
FC Gagra | 0:1 | Merani Martvili | ||
Zugdidi | 0:0 | Sioni Bolnisi |
Chrobry Glogow | 2:1 | Piast Gliwice |
Bangor City | 1:0 | Connah's Quay |
A. Klagenfurt | 3:0 | SV Kapfenberg | ||
Bad Gleichenb. | 3:1 | Admira Wacker | ||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:2 | SV Mattersburg |
Al-Hilal | 4:0 | Persepolis |
Al-Quwa Al-Jaw. | 1:0 | Al-Wahda SC |
Rakhine United | 3:0 | Nay Pyi Taw FC |
Siracusa | 0:0 | Fidelis Andria |
Pribram B | 4:3 | Hr. Kralove B |
Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:5 | Bodø/Glimt |
Byåsen TF | 0:3 | Odd II |
Örgryte | 2:0 | Trelleborgs FF |
Norrköping U21 | 0:2 | IF Elfsborg U21 | ||
IF Bromma U21 | 4:2 | Falkenberg U21 | ||
Häcken U21 | 9:2 | Åtvidaberg U21 |
Pakhtakor | 3:1 | Mashal Mubarek | ||
OKMK Olmaliq | 1:3 | Lok Tashkent | ||
Sogdiana | 0:3 | Nasaf Qarshi |
Hapoel Hadera | 4:3 | Ironi Nesher | ||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:2 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
H. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Hapoel Afula | ||
H. Kfar Saba | 4:0 | Maccabi Herzlya | ||
H. Nof HaGalil | 1:2 | H Rishon leZion |
RW Oberhausen | 1:0 | B. Dortmund II |
|
Portmore United | 1:0 | Cavalier FC | ||
Arnett Gardens | 3:1 | S. South Coast |
Sutjeska Niksic | 4:0 | Rudar Pljevlja |
Bayern Alzenau | 0:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
|
SC Willingen | 5:4 n.E. | FC Gießen | ||
Türk G. Hanau | 0:4 | TSV Steinbach |
VfB Reichenbach | 1:7 n.V. | Schott Mainz | ||
TuS Marienborn | 4:1 | TuS Hohenecken |
Mayrhofen | 1:5 | Zirl |
FC Hochdorf | 0:0 | FC Locarno |
AKA WAC U16 | 0:4 | Stmk.-Sturm U16 |
Barcelona SC | 1:1 | Delfín SC |
Bruno's Magpies | 2:2 | Europa Point FC |
Mons Calpe | 1:2 | Gibr. Phoenix |
Auersmacher | 1:2 | FC 08 Homburg |
Hamm/Sieg | 1:4 | SF Eisbachtal |
Sampdoria U19 | 0:1 | FC Turin U19 |
Sriwijaya FC | 2:0 | Persela | ||
Gresik United | 0:3 | Madura United | ||
Persikabo 1973 | 2:1 | Mitra Kukar |
Sepidrood | 1:2 | Esteghlal FC | ||
Zob Ahan | 1:1 | Saipa FC | ||
Foolad | 1:1 | Esteghlal Khz. | ||
Naft Novin | 1:0 | Sepahan |
Veracruz U20 | 0:1 | CA Morelia U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 2:1 | Atlas U20 | ||
Guadalajara U20 | 2:1 | Lobos U20 |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Yandi Sofyan Persikabo 1973 | 4:1 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 4:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 3:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 1:0 |