Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:49:29
Gruppenphase FC Astana FC Astana 1:1 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Gruppenphase Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
Gruppenphase Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:1 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
Gruppenphase OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 3:0 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
Gruppenphase
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 2:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Gruppenphase Östersund Östersunds FK 1:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Gruppenphase Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 0:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Gruppenphase Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Gruppenphase
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
Gruppenphase BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2:4 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
Gruppenphase
1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln 0:1 Roter Stern Belgrad Roter Stern
Gruppenphase
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:2 FCSB FCSB
Gruppenphase Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Gruppenphase Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Gruppenphase Lok Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 3:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Gruppenphase
FC Everton FC Everton 2:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Gruppenphase Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:1 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
Gruppenphase
AC Mailand AC Mailand 3:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Gruppenphase AEK Athen AEK Athen 2:2 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
Gruppenphase M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
Gruppenphase SC Braga SC Braga 2:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Gruppenphase Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Gruppenphase KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Gruppenphase Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 2:3 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
9.Spieltag G. Schwanheim Germania Schwanheim 5:2 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen
13.Spieltag SE Freising SC Eintracht Freising 4:1 TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
11.Spieltag Club León FC Club León FC 2:1 CF América CF América
11.Spieltag Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
11.Spieltag Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
11.Spieltag CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 4:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
31.Spieltag Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
31.Spieltag NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 3:3 D.C. United D.C. United
31.Spieltag Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:1 New York City FC NYCFC
31.Spieltag Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 6:1 New England Revolution Revolution
31.Spieltag FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
31.Spieltag Houston Houston Dynamo 3:3 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
31.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:4 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
31.Spieltag Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
16.Spieltag Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 3:0 Cortuluá Cortuluá
5.Spieltag Al-Batin Al-Batin 0:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
5.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 1:2 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
2.Runde FC Kamza FC Kamza 5:1 KF Iliria Fushë Krujë KF Iliria
26.Spieltag Jonava FK Jonava 2:1 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
26.Spieltag FK Suduva Suduva Marijampole 2:0 FK Utenis Utena FK Utenis
4.Spieltag El Nasr El Nasr 1:2 Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
4.Spieltag Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 0:4 Masry Port Said El Masry
4.Spieltag Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 0:1 Smouha SC Smouha
28.Spieltag Penn FC Penn FC 1:0 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
28.Spieltag Toronto FC II Toronto FC II 1:0 Louisville City FC Louisville City
28.Spieltag Swope Park Swope Park Rangers 3:0 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
28.Spieltag Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 0:2 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
28.Spieltag Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 0:2 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
7.Spieltag J'ville Armada Jacksonville Armada FC 0:0 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
26.Spieltag Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 2:1 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
32.Spieltag FC Maardu Maardu Linnameeskond 4:0 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
21.Spieltag FELDA United FELDA United FC 3:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
5.Spieltag BB Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 0:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
5.Spieltag Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:1 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
9.Spieltag Pau FC Pau FC 2:2 AS Béziers AS Béziers
10.Spieltag ASA Tirgu Mures ASA Tirgu Mures 1:1 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
10.Spieltag Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 1:5 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
5.Spieltag 12 Bingöl Spor 12 Bingöl Spor 1:0 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
5.Spieltag 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 1:0 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
5.Spieltag Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor 0:1 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
5.Spieltag Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 0:1 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
5.Spieltag Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 0:1 Kizilcabölükspor Kizilcabölük
11.Spieltag FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
11.Spieltag TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 1:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
7.Spieltag Rah Ahan Rah Ahan Yazdan FC 0:1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
2.Spieltag Frankfurt U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 SV Wehen U19
10.Spieltag Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 1:4 CS Herediano Herediano
7.Spieltag FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 1:1 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
1.Spieltag Cannons FC Cannons FC 1:0 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
1.Spieltag Leo FC Leo FC 0:4  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
22.Spieltag JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 1:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
3.Spieltag Al Markhiya Al Markhiya Sports Club 2:5 Al Sailiya Sport Club Al Sailiya
8.Spieltag Gostaresh FC Gostaresh Foolad FC 1:2 Tractor FC Tractor
8.Spieltag Siah Jamegan FC Siah Jamegan Khorasan FC 0:2 Paykan FC Paykan
8.Spieltag Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
Liechtenst. U17 Liechtenstein U17 1:7 Luxemburg U17 Luxemburg U17
Schweiz U17 Schweiz U17 1:1 Griechenland U17 Griechenland U17