Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 23:35:20
4.Spieltag RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 2:1 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
Gruppenphase Kasachstan Kasachstan 3:0 Schottland Schottland
Gruppenphase Zypern Zypern 5:0 San Marino San Marino
Gruppenphase Nordirland Nordirland 2:0 Estland Estland
Gruppenphase Niederlande Niederlande 4:0 Weißrussland Weißrussland
Gruppenphase Slowakei Slowakei 2:0 Ungarn Ungarn
Gruppenphase Kroatien Kroatien 2:1 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
Gruppenphase Israel Israel 1:1 Slowenien Slowenien
Gruppenphase Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 3:1 Lettland Lettland
Gruppenphase Österreich Österreich 0:1 Polen Polen
Gruppenphase Belgien Belgien 3:1 Russland Russland
Gruppenphase Venezuela U17 Venezuela U17 1:1 Ecuador U17 Ecuador U17
18.Spieltag Enisey II Enisey Krasnoyarsk II 1:0 FK Rostov II Rostov II
18.Spieltag Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:3 SV Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
22.Spieltag TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen 0:3 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
8.Spieltag FC Arizona FC Arizona 1:1 FC Golden State Golden State
Gruppenphase Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Gruppenphase Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:2 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Gruppenphase A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 5:1 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
Gruppenphase Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 1:1 Tigres FC Tigres FC
Gruppenphase Envigado FC Envigado FC 0:0 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
7.Spieltag Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
3.Spieltag New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 2:1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC Roughnecks FC
1.Runde Independiente Independiente FBC 0:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
1.Runde CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 2:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente
1.Runde Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
1.Runde Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
Gruppenphase ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 17:00 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
Halbfinale ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 4:0 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
3.Spieltag FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
27.Spieltag Stade Laval Stade Laval 4:1 US Avranches US Avranches
27.Spieltag JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 0:1 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
27.Spieltag Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 1:2 FC Chambly FC Chambly
27.Spieltag Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 3:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
27.Spieltag SO Cholet SO Cholet 0:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
27.Spieltag US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:1 Pau FC Pau FC
27.Spieltag Concarneau US Concarneau 1:2 Entente SSG Entente SSG
27.Spieltag Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:3 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
27.Spieltag Rodez AF Rodez AF 3:0 FC Tours FC Tours
1.Runde CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Club Atlético Platense Platense
1.Runde Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 5:3 n.E. Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Villa Ramallo
Gruppenphase B. Jungfern Britische Jungferninseln 2:2 Turks- und Caicosinseln Turks-Caicos
Gruppenphase St. Vincent St. Vincent und die Grenadinen 2:1 Bonaire Bonaire
16.Spieltag AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:2 Municipal Grecia Grecia
16.Spieltag Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
16.Spieltag LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 Limón FC Limón FC
3.Spieltag Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
Gruppenphase England U20 England U20 1:3 Polen U20 Polen U20
Gruppenphase Italien U20 Italien U20 0:1 Tschechien U20 Tschechien U20
Gruppenphase Kroatien U17 Kroatien U17 3:2 Dänemark U17 Dänemark U17
Gruppenphase England U17 England U17 5:2 Schweiz U17 Schweiz U17
Kuwait Kuwait 0:0 Nepal Nepal
Neukaledonien Neukaledonien 1:3 Mauritius Mauritius
Türkei U18 Türkei U18 4:0 Irland U18 Irland U18
China China 0:1 Thailand Thailand
Estland U21 Estland U21 0:0 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
Montenegro U18 Montenegro U18 2:2 Finnland U18 Finnland U18
V. A. E. Vereinigte Arabische Emirate 2:1 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien
Estland U17 Estland U17 2:1 Frankreich U16 Frankreich U16
Polen U20 Polen U20 4:1 Japan U20 Japan U20
Südkorea U20 Südkorea U20 0:1 Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20
Italien U21 Italien U21 0:0 Österreich U21 Österreich U21
Deutschland U21 Deutschland U21 2:2 Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21
Spanien U21 Spanien U21 1:0 Rumänien U21 Rumänien U21
Kosovo Kosovo 2:2 Dänemark Dänemark
England U21 England U21 1:1 Polen U21 Polen U21
9.Spieltag Ozone FC Ozone FC 4:2 Fateh Hyderabad AFC Fateh Hyderabad
9.Spieltag Chennaiyin B Chennaiyin FC B 0:1 Kerala Blasters FC Reserves K. Blasters B