Armenien | 0:2 | Finnland | ||
Bosnien | 2:2 | Griechenland | ||
Italien | 6:0 | Liechtenstein | ||
Irland | 1:0 | Georgien | ||
Schweiz | 3:3 | Dänemark | ||
Rumänien | 4:1 | Färöer | ||
Norwegen | 3:3 | Schweden | ||
Malta | 0:2 | Spanien |
|
Ecuador U17 | 3:2 | Chile U17 | ||
Kolumbien U17 | 1:2 | Uruguay U17 |
NEC U21 | 1:0 | FC Twente U21 |
AC Horsens Res. | 1:0 | FCK Reserve | ||
Hobro Reserves | 1:2 | Vendsyssel Res |
OFK Beograd U19 | 1:0 | Vozdovac U19 |
SexyPöxyt | 7:0 | Laaksolahden |
Viktoria Köln | 2:3 | Fortuna Köln |
TSV Pattensen | 1:4 | SV Bavenstedt |
SB Traunstein | 1:0 | TSV Kastl |
Quilmes | 0:0 | Brown (Adrogué) |
Rionegro Águila | 1:1 | A. Bucaramanga |
US Bousalem | 8:7 n.E. | JS Kairouan | ||
CS Msaken | 0:1 | Stade Gabèsien | ||
US Ben Guerdane | 1:2 | US Monastir | ||
AS Soliman | 2:5 n.E. | EGS Gafsa |
Yong In Uni | 5:6 n.E. | Andong College |
Stranraer | 0:2 | Brechin City |
Albion Rovers | 1:0 | Cowdenbeath |
Hereford | 0:2 | Brackley | ||
Bradford PA | 1:2 | Telford Utd | ||
FC United | 3:3 | York City | ||
Guiseley | 1:0 | Curzon Ashton | ||
Stockport | 2:1 | Ashton United |
CD Capiatá | 2:1 | CD Santaní |
Doncaster Rov. | 4:1 | Bristol Rovers |
FC Barnet | 2:0 | Aldershot | ||
Boreham Wood | 2:2 | Solihull Moors | ||
Leyton Orient | 2:0 | Fylde | ||
Halifax Town | 0:0 | Ebbsfleet | ||
FC Dag & Red | 1:3 | Dover Athletic | ||
Maidenhead Utd. | 2:1 | Havant & Water. |
Virtus Entella | 1:1 | Lucchese |
U. Concepción | 1:1 | Antofagasta |
Lyon La Duchère | 1:0 | Bourg-en-Bresse |
Inverness CT | 3:2 | Alloa Athletic | ||
Dunfermline A. | 0:1 | Dundee United |
América-MG | 2:0 | Caldense-MG |
Örebro SK U21 | 3:1 | IF Bromma U21 |
SC Wiedenbrück | 0:2 | Alem. Aachen |
|
Zug 94 | 0:1 | FC Black Stars |
FC Gossau | 0:1 | FC Wettswil |
Mechtersheim | 2:0 | FC Karbach |
Banska Bystrica | 2:1 | Lok. Kosice |
Urartu U18 | 0:1 | Academy U18 | ||
Lokomotiv U18 | 1:1 | Ararat-Arm. U18 | ||
FC Pyunik-2 U18 | 3:1 | Alashkert U18 |
SV Röchling | 0:2 | Saarbrücken |
|
Sepahan | 1:1 | Zob Ahan |
Polen U20 | 0:2 | Deutschland U20 | ||
Portugal U20 | 1:0 | England U20 |
Bosnien U21 | 4:0 | Moldawien U21 | ||
Andorra U21 | 2:2 | Albanien U21 |
Chennaiyin II | 2:1 | Fateh Hyderabad | ||
South United FC | 2:2 | Ozone FC |