Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 09:41:35
22.Spieltag
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
4.Spieltag Feyenoord II Feyenoord Rotterdam II 2:2 Heracles Almelo II Heracles II
1.Runde FC Sepsi-78 FC Sepsi-78 0:14 Sundom Idrottsförening Sundom
1.Runde Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 5:3 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
Viertelfinale SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 1:0 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
23.Spieltag SG Rehlingen SG Rehlingen-Fremersdorf 1:5 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach
23.Spieltag B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 2:1 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken SV Saar 05
24.Spieltag Bad Kötzting 1.FC Bad Kötzting 2:3 SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
22.Spieltag Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG 2:2 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
26.Spieltag TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 4:0 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
22.Spieltag Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 2:1 Rather SV Rather SV
17.Spieltag Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 2:2 SV Horst-Emscher 08 SV Horst 08
Gruppenphase Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 0:3 Boyacá Patriotas Patriotas
Gruppenphase Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
Gruppenphase CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 0:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Gruppenphase Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 2:3 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Gruppenphase Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:3 Leones FC Leones FC
Gruppenphase Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 1:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
16.Spieltag NK Celik U19 NK Celik Zenica U19 2:0 NK Travnik U19 Travnik U19
9.Spieltag Llaneros EF Llaneros de Guanare EF 1:2 AC LALA FC LALA FC
9.Spieltag Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 0:3 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
9.Spieltag Zamora Zamora FC 1:0 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
9.Spieltag Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:1 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
9.Spieltag Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1:3 Deportivo Anzoátegui SC Dep. Anzoátegui
9.Spieltag Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
9.Spieltag Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:3 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
9.Spieltag Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3:2 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
25.Spieltag Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 2:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
1.Runde Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:3 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
1.Runde Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí 0:1 Zulia FC Zulia FC
7.Spieltag V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 0:0 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
28.Spieltag Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:2 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
23.Spieltag Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:0 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
23.Spieltag FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 4:0 FK Berane FK Berane
23.Spieltag Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
23.Spieltag FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 1:1 OSK Igalo OSK Igalo
23.Spieltag Otrant-Olympic FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj 1:0 FK Jezero FK Jezero
23.Spieltag Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 0:0 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
8.Spieltag Boro U18 FC Middlesbrough U18 2:2 Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn U18
18.Spieltag Team Vaud U21 Team Vaud U21 2:0 FC Bulle FC Bulle
1.Runde San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
2.Runde FC Bassecourt FC Bassecourt 3:2 BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
16.Spieltag Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:1 La U Universitarios La U
Halbfinale FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 2:0 SV Mehring (Rhld.) SV Mehring
Halbfinale SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:4 n.V. TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
9.Spieltag Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 1:1 MFM FC MFM FC
8.Spieltag Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:1 Rivers United FC Rivers United
9.Spieltag Kada City Kada City FC 0:2 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
27.Spieltag Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 4:1 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe
27.Spieltag Picerno AZ Picerno 2:1 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
Gruppenphase Irland U19 Irland U19 5:0 Rumänien U19 Rumänien U19
Gruppenphase Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 2:2 Serbien U19 Serbien U19
Gruppenphase Norwegen U19 Norwegen U19 0:0 Ungarn U19 Ungarn U19
Gruppenphase Aserbaid. U19 Aserbaidschan U19 0:0 Russland U19 Russland U19
Gruppenphase England U19 England U19 4:1 Tschechien U19 Tschechien U19
Gruppenphase Frankreich U19 Frankreich U19 0:0 Polen U19 Polen U19
Gruppenphase Türkei U19 Türkei U19 1:3 Schottland U19 Schottland U19
Gruppenphase Italien U19 Italien U19 2:2 Belgien U19 Belgien U19
Gruppenphase Deutschland U19 Deutschland U19 2:1 Kroatien U19 Kroatien U19
Gruppenphase Spanien U19 Spanien U19 1:1 Slowenien U19 Slowenien U19
Gruppenphase Schweiz U19 Schweiz U19 0:3 Israel U19 Israel U19
Gruppenphase Portugal U19 Portugal U19 3:0 Zypern U19 Zypern U19
Gruppenphase Griechenld. U19 Griechenland U19 2:2 Dänemark U19 Dänemark U19
Gruppenphase Wales U19 Wales U19 1:2 Niederlande U19 Niederlande U19
Gruppenphase Rumänien U17 Rumänien U17 1:5 Österreich U17 Österreich U17
Gruppenphase Deutschland U17 Deutschland U17 1:1 Weißrussland U17 Weißrussl. U17
Gruppenphase Italien U17 Italien U17 2:0 Türkei U17 Türkei U17
Gruppenphase Polen U17 Polen U17 2:3 Russland U17 Russland U17
Gruppenphase Israel U17 Israel U17 0:1 Tschechien U17 Tschechien U17
Gruppenphase Island U17 Island U17 2:1 Slowenien U17 Slowenien U17
Gruppenphase Niederlande U17 Niederlande U17 5:0 Nordirland U17 Nordirland U17
Gruppenphase Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2:0 Schottland U17 Schottland U17
Gruppenphase Zypern U21 Zypern U21 1:0 Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21
9.Spieltag Bengaluru FC B Bengaluru FC B 2:0 ARA FC ARA FC
Mexiko U18 Mexiko U18 3:2 Russland U18 Russland U18
Malaysia Malaysia 0:1 Singapur Singapur
Frankreich U18 Frankreich U18 1:0 Deutschland U18 Deutschland U18
Irak Irak 1:0 Syrien Syrien
England U18 England U18 4:1 Japan U18 Japan U18
Belgien U18 Belgien U18 0:5 Tschechien U18 Tschechien U18
Frankreich U20 Frankreich U20 1:0 Argentinien U20 Argentinien U20
Dänemark U21 Dänemark U21 3:2 Belgien U21 Belgien U21
Wales Wales 1:0 Trinidad und Tobago Trinidad
Deutschland Deutschland 1:1 Serbien Serbien