Unterhaching | 0:0 | Energie Cottbus |
|
Feyenoord U21 | 2:2 | Heracles II |
FC Sepsi-78 | 0:14 | Sundom | ||
Töölön Taisto | 5:3 | Atletico Malmi |
SSV Reutlingen | 1:0 | TSG Backnang |
SG Rehlingen | 1:5 | SG Mettlach | ||
B. Neunkirchen | 2:1 | SV Saar 05 |
Bad Kötzting | 2:3 | SV Donaustauf |
Holzheimer SG | 2:2 | MSV Düsseldorf | ||
TVD Velbert | 4:0 | FSV Vohwinkel | ||
Cronenberger SC | 2:1 | Rather SV |
Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 | SV Horst 08 |
Hilal Bergheim | 0:2 | Glesch-Paffend. |
San Martín (SJ) | 1:0 | Villa Dálmine |
Bogotá FC | 0:3 | Patriotas | ||
Llaneros FC | 1:2 | Millonarios FC |
|
|
Barranquilla FC | 0:1 | Union Magdalena | ||
Uni. Popayán | 2:3 | Deportivo Pasto | ||
Jaguares FC | 1:3 | Leones FC | ||
Real Cartagena | 1:0 | Real Santander |
NK Celik U19 | 2:0 | Travnik U19 |
El Mokawloon | 2:2 | Zamalek |
Dep. Municipal | 0:3 | CA Colón | ||
Nacional Potosí | 0:1 | Zulia FC |
CD Capiatá | 2:1 | Libertad |
V. Francavilla | 0:0 | Viterbese | ||
Potenza | 2:2 | Sicula Leonzio |
R. Straßburg B | 4:1 | AS Nancy B |
FC Sochaux B | 1:1 | Morteau |
Aimoré-RS | 2:1 | São Luiz-RS | ||
EC São José-RS | 2:2 | Caxias-RS | ||
Veranópolis-RS | 3:3 | Brasil Pelotas | ||
Juventude | 1:0 | Avenida-RS | ||
Internacional | 2:0 | Novo Hamburgo | ||
Pelotas-RS | 0:2 | Grêmio |
|
Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF |
FK Podgorica | 4:0 | FK Berane | ||
Jedinstvo | 1:0 | FK Bokelj | ||
FK Decic Tuzi | 1:1 | OSK Igalo | ||
Otrant-Olympic | 1:0 | FK Jezero | ||
Arsenal Tivat | 0:0 | Kom Podgorica |
Boro U18 | 2:2 | Blackburn U18 |
Lausanne II | 2:0 | FC Bulle |
Arnett Gardens | 2:1 | Harbour View FC | ||
Cavalier FC | 3:0 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
Portmore United | 2:0 | Dunbeholden FC | ||
Reno FC | 0:3 | Humble Lions | ||
Waterhouse | 2:1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
UWI FC | 0:1 | Mount Pleasant |
Independiente | 2:0 | Santa Gema |
Santos FC | 2:1 | La U |
FC Bassecourt | 3:2 | BSC Old Boys |
St. Vincent U17 | 1:2 | Grenada U17 | ||
Nicaragua U17 | 5:0 | USVI U17 |
FSV Salmrohr | 2:0 | SV Mehring | ||
SF Eisbachtal | 1:4 n.V. | TuS Koblenz |
Katsina Utd. | 1:1 | MFM FC | ||
Lobi Stars | 2:1 | Rivers United | ||
Kada City | 0:2 | Kano Pillars |
Pergolettese | 4:1 | Ciliverghe |
Picerno | 2:1 | Gelbison |
Monterrey U20 | 2:0 | Santos U20 |
Zypern U21 | 1:0 | Gibraltar U21 |
Bengaluru II | 2:0 | ARA FC |