Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 13:36:48
Qualifikationsrunde Peru Peru 2:0 Neuseeland Neuseeland
10.Spieltag TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen 2:3 SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder
35.Spieltag Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 3:1 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
35.Spieltag Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro 1:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
35.Spieltag Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:2 AC Goianiense (GO) Atlético-GO
35.Spieltag Chapecoense Chapecoense 2:1 EC Vitória EC Vitória
35.Spieltag Palmeiras SE Palmeiras São Paulo 5:1 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Halbfinale CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:0 n.E. CF América CF América
17.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 4:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
18.Spieltag Junior FC Junior FC 2:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
10.Spieltag Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 0:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
10.Spieltag Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
7.Spieltag Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
10.Spieltag KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
10.Spieltag FC Kamza FC Kamza 2:2 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
10.Spieltag Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 1:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
9.Spieltag Tanta SC Tanta SC 0:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
9.Spieltag Smouha Smouha SC 1:0 El Raja Marsa Matruh El Raja
9.Spieltag Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:2 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
10.Spieltag Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien 0:0 ES Zarzis ES Zarzis
10.Spieltag ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:3 Esperance Tunis Esperance
10.Spieltag Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 1:1 Avenir Sportif de Gabès AS Gabès
10.Spieltag CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 CO Medenine CO Medenine
12.Spieltag USM Algier USM Algier 0:2 JS Saoura JS Saoura
1.Runde Massachusetts UMass Minutemen (University of Massachusetts) 0:2 Colgate Raiders (Colgate University) Colgate Univ.
1.Runde UC Berkeley California Golden Bears (UC Berkeley) 1:2 San Francisco Dons (University of San Francisco) SF Dons
11.Spieltag Nacional Club Nacional 3:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
11.Spieltag Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
11.Spieltag Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
11.Spieltag Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:2 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
4.Runde Sporting Sporting Lissabon 2:0 FC Famalicão Famalicão
1.Runde Billericay Billericay Town 1:3 Leatherhead FC Leatherhead FC
13.Spieltag Pau FC Pau FC 2:2 Entente SSG Entente SSG
22.Spieltag Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1:0 Balkany Zoria Balkany Zoria
1.Runde FC Muri-G. FC Muri-Gümligen 3:4 n.V. FC Prishtina Bern FC Prishtina BE
13.Spieltag CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
16.Spieltag Liberia AD Municipal Liberia 0:2 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
7.Spieltag FC Boca Gib  FC Boca Gibraltar 0:1 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
7.Spieltag Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 1:1 FC Manchester 62 Manchester 62
15.Spieltag Renova Renova Dzepciste 2:5 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
15.Spieltag Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola 3:4 Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
15.Spieltag Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 0:2 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
15.Spieltag Rabotn. Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje 4:0 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
Viertelfinale Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 0:2 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Viertelfinale Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 4:3 Celaya FC Celaya
Irland U15 Irland U15 1:1 Polen U15 Polen U15