Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 02:06:57
Qualifikationsrunde Italien Italien 0:0 Schweden Schweden
34.Spieltag Chapecoense Chapecoense 2:0 FC Santos FC Santos
15.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1:2 Envigado FC Envigado FC
17.Spieltag Tigres FC Tigres FC 1:0 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
14.Spieltag Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 2:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
14.Spieltag FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 1:0 FC Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
17.Spieltag Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 4:1 Thisted FC Thisted FC
13.Spieltag Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 4:1 FK Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Bg
13.Spieltag Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice 1:4 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
11.Spieltag Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 1:0 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
11.Spieltag Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 2:1 Shemushack Noshahr FC Shemushack
11.Spieltag Gol Abrisham Gol Abrisham Teheran 2:2 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
11.Spieltag Moghavemat Moghavemat Teheran 2:0 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
11.Spieltag Kimiya Farayand Kimiya Farayand FC 0:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
11.Spieltag Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 0:0 Giti Pasand Isfahan Giti Pasand
11.Spieltag Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 2:1 Sanat Naft Novin Abadan Sanat Naft Nov
11.Spieltag PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 2:2 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
11.Spieltag Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:1 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
11.Spieltag Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 3:0 Termeh Dastjerdi Terme Dastjerdi
9.Spieltag Glacis United Glacis United 1:0 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
Gruppenphase Malaysia Malaysia 1:4 Nordkorea Nordkorea
14.Spieltag Inveruno US Inveruno 0:1 Como 1907 Como
Finale SF Deltas San Francisco Deltas 2:0 New York Cosmos NY Cosmos
Gruppenphase Slowakei U19 Slowakei U19 3:2 Türkei U19 Türkei U19
Gruppenphase Kasachstan U19 Kasachstan U19 3:2 Wales U19 Wales U19
Gruppenphase Griechenland U21 Griechenland U21 1:1 Kroatien U21 Kroatien U21
Gruppenphase Slowenien U21 Slowenien U21 1:3 Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21
Gruppenphase Schweiz U20 Schweiz U20 1:4 Tschechien U20 Tschechien U20
12.Spieltag Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 2:1 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
12.Spieltag Farashganj Farashganj SC 0:4 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
Venezuela Venezuela 0:1 Iran Iran
Belgien U18 Belgien U18 1:4 Niederlande U18 Niederlande U18
Georgien Georgien 2:2 Weißrussland Weißrussland
Armenien Armenien 3:2 Zypern Zypern
Tschechien U18 Tschechien U18 4:1 Irland U18 Irland U18
Türkei Türkei 2:3 Albanien Albanien
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1:0 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien
Kosovo Kosovo 4:3 Lettland Lettland
Polen Polen 0:1 Mexiko Mexiko