Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 05:59:20
4.Spieltag BIF Reserves Bröndby IF Reserves 2:5 FC Kopenhagen Reserve FCK Reserve
6.Spieltag FCM Reserves FC Midtjylland Reserves 1:1 Aarhus GF Reserve AGF Reserve
Qualifikationsrunde Irland Irland 1:5 Dänemark Dänemark
5.Spieltag RKC Waalwijk II RKC Waalwijk II 1:2 NEC Nijmegen II NEC II
Achtelfinale HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
1.Runde B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
15.Spieltag La Calera Unión La Calera 3:0 Deportes Cobreloa Cobreloa
Finale Louisville City Louisville City FC 1:0 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
13.Spieltag Ayr United Ayr United FC 3:0 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
36.Spieltag Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 0:0 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Náutico
36.Spieltag Londrina-PR Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 1:0 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
36.Spieltag Oeste Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 0:0 SC Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
36.Spieltag Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 1:1 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
36.Spieltag Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 3:0 ABC Futebol Clube (RN) ABC FC
15.Spieltag Glentoran Glentoran FC 1:3 Glenavon FC Glenavon
1.Runde Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 4:5 n.E. AFC Guiseley Guiseley
1.Runde FC Bury FC Bury 0:3 Woking FC Woking FC
1.Runde Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:0 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
19.Spieltag Zhemchuzhyna O. Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 1:2 FK Inhulets Petrove FK Inhulets
10.Spieltag AOK Kerkyra U19 AOK Kerkyra U19 1:1 AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19
17.Spieltag Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 0:0 HB Köge HB Köge
6.Spieltag M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0:2 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
13.Spieltag Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 1:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
13.Spieltag FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 Saba Battery Qom Saba Battery
13.Spieltag Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 2:3 Baadraan Teheran Baadraan
13.Spieltag Bargh Jadid Bargh Jadid Shiraz FC 0:0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
13.Spieltag Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 1:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
13.Spieltag Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 1:0 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
13.Spieltag Rah Ahan Rah Ahan Yazdan FC 1:2 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
13.Spieltag Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 0:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
13.Spieltag Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 0:1 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
11.Spieltag Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 3:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
5.Spieltag Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:0 Shahrdari Urmia FC Shahrdari Urmia
11.Spieltag Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 2:3 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
11.Spieltag Sh. Kashan Shahrdari Kashan 0:0 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
11.Spieltag Esteghlal Jonub Esteghlal Jonub FC 3:0 Persepolis Mashhad FC Persepolis Mash
15.Spieltag Piast U19 Piast Gliwice U19 0:4 Gornik Zabrze U19 Gornik U19
Gruppenphase Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 4:0 Kap Verde Kap Verde
Gruppenphase Senegal Senegal 2:1 Südafrika Südafrika
20.Spieltag AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 0:1 Limón FC Limón FC
Achtelfinale 1.FC Riegelsb. 1.FC Riegelsberg 1:13 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
Gruppenphase Nepal Nepal 0:0 Philippinen Philippinen
Gruppenphase Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2:1 Chinesisch Taipeh (Taiwan) C. Taipeh
Gruppenphase Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 0:0 Jemen Jemen
Gruppenphase Macau Macau 3:4 Kirgisistan Kirgisistan
Gruppenphase Kambodscha Kambodscha 0:1 Jordanien Jordanien
Gruppenphase Singapur Singapur 0:3 Bahrain Bahrain
Gruppenphase Hongkong Hongkong 0:1 Libanon Libanon
Gruppenphase Vietnam Vietnam 0:0 Afghanistan Afghanistan
Gruppenphase Bhutan Bhutan 2:4 Oman Oman
Gruppenphase Palästina Palästina 8:1 Malediven Malediven
Gruppenphase Indien Indien 2:2 Myanmar Myanmar
Gruppenphase Armenien U21 Armenien U21 0:1 Serbien U21 Serbien U21
Gruppenphase Nordmazed. U21 Nordmazedonien U21 0:4 Österreich U21 Österreich U21
Gruppenphase Aserbaid. U21 Aserbaidschan U21 0:0 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21
Gruppenphase Türkei U21 Türkei U21 1:2 Belgien U21 Belgien U21
Gruppenphase Zypern U21 Zypern U21 0:2 Ungarn U21 Ungarn U21
Gruppenphase Moldawien U21 Moldawien U21 1:3 Tschechien U21 Tschechien U21
Gruppenphase Georgien U21 Georgien U21 1:0 Litauen U21 Litauen U21
Gruppenphase Estland U21 Estland U21 2:3 Island U21 Island U21
Gruppenphase Bulgarien U21 Bulgarien U21 3:1 Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21
Gruppenphase Polen U21 Polen U21 3:1 Dänemark U21 Dänemark U21
Gruppenphase Israel U21 Israel U21 2:5 Deutschland U21 Deutschland U21
Gruppenphase Portugal U21 Portugal U21 2:1 Schweiz U21 Schweiz U21
Gruppenphase Norwegen U21 Norwegen U21 2:1 Irland U21 Irland U21
Gruppenphase Wales U21 Wales U21 0:0 Rumänien U21 Rumänien U21
Gruppenphase Schottland U21 Schottland U21 0:2 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
Gruppenphase Spanien U21 Spanien U21 5:1 Slowakei U21 Slowakei U21
Gruppenphase Schweiz U19 Schweiz U19 3:5 Belgien U19 Belgien U19
Gruppenphase Liechtenst. U19 Liechtenstein U19 0:6 Nordmazedonien U19 Nordmazed. U19
Gruppenphase Georgien U19 Georgien U19 1:1 Frankreich U19 Frankreich U19
Gruppenphase Andorra U19 Andorra U19 1:2 Bosnien und Herzegowina U19 Bosnien U19
Gruppenphase Bulgarien U19 Bulgarien U19 0:1 England U19 England U19
Gruppenphase Färöer U19 Färöer U19 1:2 Island U19 Island U19
Gruppenphase Dänemark U19 Dänemark U19 5:2 Kroatien U19 Kroatien U19
Gruppenphase San Marino U19 San Marino U19 0:4 Lettland U19 Lettland U19
Gruppenphase Griechenld. U19 Griechenland U19 2:1 Russland U19 Russland U19
Gruppenphase Gibraltar U19 Gibraltar U19 0:8 Rumänien U19 Rumänien U19
Gruppenphase Schottland U19 Schottland U19 0:1 Tschechien U19 Tschechien U19
Gruppenphase Armenien U19 Armenien U19 2:2 Luxemburg U19 Luxemburg U19
Gruppenphase Italien U20 Italien U20 1:0 Niederlande U20 Niederlande U20
Gruppenphase Deutschland U20 Deutschland U20 2:1 England U20 England U20
12.Spieltag Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 0:3 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
12.Spieltag BJMC Team BJMC 1:1 Brothers Union Brothers Union
China China 0:4 Kolumbien Kolumbien
Südkorea Südkorea 1:1 Serbien Serbien
V. A. E. Vereinigte Arabische Emirate 1:0 Usbekistan Usbekistan
Georgien U20 Georgien U20 3:0 Albanien U21 Albanien U21
Portugal U17 Portugal U17 5:3 Russland U17 Russland U17
Irland U15 Irland U15 0:2 Polen U15 Polen U15
Portugal U19 Portugal U19 2:1 Spanien U19 Spanien U19
Katar Katar 1:1 Island Island
Argentinien Argentinien 2:4 Nigeria Nigeria
Slowakei Slowakei 1:0 Norwegen Norwegen
Italien U21 Italien U21 3:2 Russland U21 Russland U21
Russland Russland 3:3 Spanien Spanien
Rumänien Rumänien 0:3 Niederlande Niederlande
England U17 England U17 2:1 Deutschland U17 Deutschland U17
Ungarn Ungarn 1:0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Algerien Algerien 3:0 Zentralafrikanische Republik Zentralafrika
Belgien Belgien 1:0 Japan Japan
Wales Wales 1:1 Panama Panama
Österreich Österreich 2:1 Uruguay Uruguay
Deutschland Deutschland 2:2 Frankreich Frankreich
England England 0:0 Brasilien Brasilien
Portugal Portugal 1:1 Vereinigte Staaten USA
7.Spieltag Pinneberg II VfL Pinneberg II 1:1 Harburger TB Harburger TB