Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 21:39:56
3.Runde Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
3.Runde Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
3.Runde Riteriai FK Riteriai 2:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
3.Runde M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Panionios Athen Panionios
3.Runde
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
3.Runde FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
3.Runde
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:2 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
3.Runde Östersund Östersunds FK 1:0 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
3.Runde FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 Lech Posen Lech Posen
3.Runde AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka 2:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3.Runde AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:1 SC Braga SC Braga
3.Runde FK Suduva Suduva Marijampole 3:0 FC Sion FC Sion
3.Runde Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 1:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
3.Runde Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
3.Runde Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:0 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
3.Runde Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:0 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
3.Runde CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 0:1 AC Mailand AC Mailand
3.Runde Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
3.Runde Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 0:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
3.Runde KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
3.Runde Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 1:0 FK Qabala FK Qabala
3.Runde G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
3.Runde Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad 2:0 AC Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
3.Runde Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 4:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
3.Runde Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 Odds BK Odds BK
3.Runde Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
3.Runde
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 0:0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3.Runde
FC Everton FC Everton 1:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3.Runde
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
1.Spieltag SG Lebach SG Lebach/Landsweiler 0:1 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach
1.Runde Zonguldakspor Zonguldakspor Hamburg 0:2 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
1.Runde FC Eimsbüttel 1.FC Eimsbüttel 0:6 SV Hörnerkirchen Hörnerkirchen
1.Runde Gehörlosen SV Gehörlosen SV Hamburg 0:8 SV Wilhelmsburg Wilhelmsburg
1.Runde Sporting Clube Sporting Clube de Hamburg 1:4 Inter 2000 Inter 2000
22.Spieltag Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Gruppenphase CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:0 Celaya FC Celaya
Gruppenphase Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Gruppenphase Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
10.Spieltag KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2:0 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
14.Spieltag Thór Thór Akureyri 2:0 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
14.Spieltag Grótta ÍF Grótta 0:2 UMF Selfoss Selfoss
14.Spieltag Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 3:3 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir
2.Runde SK Tavriya SK Tavriya Simferopol 2:1 n.V. SFK Nyva-V Vinnytsia Nyva Vinnytsia
19.Spieltag Charlotte Ind. Charlotte Independence 0:0 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
19.Spieltag Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 2:2 Charleston Battery Charleston
19.Spieltag Rochester Rochester Rhinos 2:0 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
19.Spieltag RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
2.Runde Sol de América Club Sol de América 1:3 AA Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
2.Runde Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:2 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
2.Runde Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:4 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
2.Runde Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 2:0 Boyacá Patriotas Patriotas
21.Spieltag JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 0:2 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
21.Spieltag Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:0 Maardu Linnameeskond FC Maardu
Halbfinale Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 1:2 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
12.Spieltag Rosario Sport Rosario 3:1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
12.Spieltag Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
12.Spieltag USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 0:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
2.Spieltag S. Kostroma Spartak Kostroma 1:3 FK Murom Murom
2.Spieltag Veles Moskau Veles Moskau 3:1 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Znamya Truda
2.Spieltag Dinamo 2 S-Pb Dinamo 2 St. Petersburg 5:0 FK Kolomna Kolomna
2.Spieltag Dolgoprudnyi FK Dolgoprudnyi 0:3 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vl.
2.Spieltag Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 Pskov-747 Pskov-747
2.Spieltag Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk 1:2 Chertanovo Moskau Chertanovo
2.Spieltag Energia V. Luki Luki-Energia Velikie Luki 0:0 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskau Kazanka
1.Spieltag Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:1 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
15.Spieltag Halmstad U19 Halmstads BK U19 1:1 IFK Göteborg U19 IFK U19
1.Runde Walbertsweiler FV Walbertsweiler-Rengetsweiler 0:2 SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen Konstanz-W.
1.Runde FSV Saulheim FSV Saulheim 0:3 VfB Bodenheim VfB Bodenheim
13.Spieltag SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 1:0 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
13.Spieltag OTP Oulun Työväen Palloilijat 0:1 Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads BK
Finale USA Vereinigte Staaten 2:1 Jamaika Jamaika
16.Spieltag TB/FCS/Royn TB/FC Suduroy/Royn 0:3 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
16.Spieltag Skála IF Skála IF 1:1 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
16.Spieltag ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 0:3 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
1.Spieltag Siah Jamegan FC Siah Jamegan Khorasan FC 2:2 Zob Ahan Isfahan Zob Ahan
1.Spieltag Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 Tractor FC Tractor
1.Spieltag Naft Novin Naft Novin Teheran 2:1 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
1.Spieltag Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Foolad FC Foolad
Schottland U16 Schottland U16 2:0 England U16 England U16