Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 03:00:04
3.Runde Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 1:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
3.Runde Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 0:0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
3.Runde FCSB FCSB 2:2 FC Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
3.Runde AEK Athen AEK Athen 0:2 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau
3.Runde Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:0 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
3.Runde Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 1:3 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
10.Spieltag JIPPO JIPPO Joensuu 0:1 SC Riverball SC Riverball
16.Spieltag FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 1:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
4.Spieltag Envigado FC Envigado FC 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
4.Spieltag Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:0 Junior FC Junior FC
12.Spieltag Víkingur Ó. UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:2 Valur Reykjavík Valur
18.Spieltag Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 1:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
2.Runde Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:2 n.V. FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
2.Runde Levadia III Levadia Tallinn III 3:0 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
2.Runde Paide Paide Linnameeskond 7:3 Jogeva SK Noorus 96 Jogeva SK
2.Runde FC Elva FC Elva 8:0 Tallinna FC Ararat FC Ararat
2.Runde FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani 1:4 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Volta
2.Runde Anija JK Anija JK 5:1 Lihula JK Lihula JK
2.Runde Zenit Tallinn FC Zenit Tallinn 5:2 FC Otepää FC Otepää
2.Runde Kalev III Kalev Tallinn III 1:5 FC Tartu FC Tartu
1.Runde Vysoké Mýto SK Vysoké Mýto 1:2 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
17.Spieltag ABC FC ABC Futebol Clube (RN) 1:0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
Gruppenphase Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:2 East Kilbride FC East Kilbride
Gruppenphase Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 4:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
Gruppenphase Stirling Stirling Albion FC 2:0 Brechin City FC Brechin City
Gruppenphase East Fife East Fife FC 3:2 Elgin City FC Elgin City
Gruppenphase Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 6:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
Gruppenphase Montrose Montrose FC 2:1 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
Gruppenphase Ayr United Ayr United FC 5:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
Gruppenphase Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 3:4 n.E. Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Gruppenphase Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 2:3 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Gruppenphase Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 1:2 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Gruppenphase Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 8:6 n.E. Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Gruppenphase Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 1:2 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Gruppenphase Stranraer Stranraer FC 2:4 Livingston FC Livingston FC
Gruppenphase Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Gruppenphase Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle FC 1:6 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
45.Spieltag CDJUG CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) 3:0 Estudiantes de San Luis E. de San Luis
1.Runde Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 3:4 n.V. FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
12.Spieltag Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 1:0 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
16.Spieltag Home Utd. Home United FC 1:1 Warriors FC Warriors FC
14.Spieltag Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21 0:0 IF Elfsborg U21 IF Elfsborg U21
1.Spieltag IF Bromma U21 IF Brommapojkarna U21 1:2 Hammarby IF U21 Hammarby U21
3.Spieltag Nürnberg II 1.FC Nürnberg II 2:1 VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
3.Spieltag W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 1:4 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
3.Spieltag FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 4:2 SV Seligenporten Seligenporten
3.Spieltag FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 2:0 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
3.Spieltag FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 0:2 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
3.Spieltag 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding
3.Spieltag FC Amberg FC Amberg 1:2 SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
Armenien U19 Armenien U19 4:2 Tadschikistan U18 Tadschik. U18