China U15 | 4:2 | C. Taipeh U15 | ||
Macau U15 | 0:5 | Hongkong U15 |
Ufa II | 1:0 | Spartak II | ||
Rostov II | 3:3 | Akhmat II | ||
Dinamo M II | 5:1 | Ural II |
Rapid Wien | 2:2 | SV Mattersburg | ||
Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | RB Salzburg |
|
|
LASK | 3:0 | Admira Wacker |
Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan | ||
FK Krasnodar | 2:0 | Tosno |
CS U Craiova | 1:1 | Concordia | ||
CFR Cluj | 2:0 | FCV Farul |
Lausanne-Sport | 3:3 | FC St. Gallen |
|
|
BSC Young Boys | 2:0 | FC Basel |
|
Veres Rivne | 0:0 | FK Oleksandriya | ||
Chornomorets | 0:1 | Stal Kamyanske | ||
Shakhtar D. | 0:1 | Dynamo Kyiv |
RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | Zulte Waregem |
EC Vitória | 1:2 | Chapecoense |
|
América-MG | 4:2 | Figueirense FC | ||
Santa Cruz-PE | 1:1 | Boa Esporte-MG | ||
Luverdense-MT | 1:1 | Paraná | ||
Ceará SC | 0:1 | Goiás |
|
|
Criciúma EC | 2:1 | ABC FC | ||
Vila Nova FC | 2:1 | Internacional |
|
|
Londrina-PR | 0:0 | Náutico |
Randers FC | 0:3 | FC Kopenhagen |
Partizan | 6:1 | Macva | ||
Mladost | 1:1 | FK Zemun | ||
Spartak | 2:1 | Backa | ||
Vozdovac | 0:0 | Radnik | ||
Napredak | 2:2 | Rad Belgrad | ||
Javor-Matis | 1:0 | Borac Cacak |
Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva | ||
HNK Rijeka | 4:1 | NK Rudes |
IFK Mariehamn | 1:1 | Helsinki IFK | ||
FC Inter | 1:1 | Ilves | ||
KuPS | 2:2 | FC Lahti |
OPS | 3:3 | FC Haka | ||
IF Gnistan | 1:2 | Ekenäs IF | ||
FF Jaro | 0:2 | TPS |
Käpylän Pallo | 0:1 | FC Jazz | ||
Bollklubben-46 | 2:3 | Peimari United | ||
NuPS | 2:3 | SalPa | ||
FC Espoo | 2:2 | Tampere United | ||
MuSa | 2:2 | FC Viikingit |
Vaasa IFK | 0:0 | OTP | ||
AC Kajaani | 4:2 | KuFu-98 | ||
JJK II | 0:2 | TP-47 | ||
Närpes Kraft | 2:1 | Pallo-Kerho 37 |
Piast Gliwice | 1:2 | Pogon Stettin | ||
Lechia Gdansk | 0:1 | Cracovia | ||
Legia Warschau | 1:1 | Korona Kielce |
B. Galabovo | 2:1 | Neftochimic | ||
Botev Vratsa | 2:1 | Maritsa | ||
Tsarsko Selo | 3:2 | Nesebar | ||
Oborishte | 0:0 | Montana | ||
Sozopol | 1:0 | C. Balchik | ||
Litex Lovech | 2:0 | Strumska Slava |
Pirin | 0:1 | Septemvri Sofia | ||
ZSKA Sofia | 0:1 | Ludogorets |
NK Triglav | 2:3 | NK Maribor | ||
Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | NK Ankaran |
Mezőkövesd | 3:2 | Paksi FC | ||
Honvéd | 2:2 | Diósgyőr | ||
Haladás | 1:0 | Debrecen |
FC Nitra | 1:0 | MSK Zilina | ||
Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | Michalovce | ||
Dunajska Streda | 1:0 | Podbrezova |
Bayreuth II | 2:2 | 1.SC Feucht | ||
SpVgg Selbitz | 2:2 | Baiersdorfer SV | ||
SV Mitterteich | 3:0 | VfL Frohnlach |
Tegernheim | 2:3 | SV Hutthurm | ||
ASV Cham | 3:0 | Schwarzenfeld | ||
SV Etzenricht | 2:0 | TSV Bogen | ||
TSV Kareth | 1:0 | SV Raigering | ||
TSV Waldkirchen | 1:0 | Burglengenfeld |
SpVgg Landshut | 2:0 | SB Rosenheim | ||
TSV Kastl | 1:2 | FC Deisenhofen | ||
TSV Moosach | 3:6 | Türkgücü Münch. | ||
TuS Geretsried | 2:3 | ASV Dachau | ||
SV Manching | 2:3 | Hallbergmoos | ||
SV Erlbach | 0:1 | TSV Neuried |
TSV Lengfeld | 5:1 | Feuchtwangen |
Hamb. FC | 3:9 | FC Bingöl 12 | ||
SC Poppenbüttel | 7:1 | SC Urania | ||
Willinghusen | 0:4 | V/W Billstedt | ||
Spfr. Holm/Wed. | 1:3 | Ki. Halstenbek | ||
FC Bulgaria | 0:2 | Hamburger Berg | ||
Barsbüttel | 0:5 | VfL Lohbrügge |
TB Uphusen | 0:1 | Drochtersen/A. |
Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | Paraná | ||
Los Andes | 2:0 | Crucero |
Morelia | 0:0 | CF Monterrey |
|
|
Club Tijuana | 0:2 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
Orlando | 0:1 | Atlanta | ||
New York City | 2:1 | Chicago | ||
Minnesota | 0:3 | New York |
Leones FC | 2:1 | Union Magdalena | ||
Quindío | 2:1 | Orsomarso SC | ||
Barranquilla FC | 0:1 | Real C. |
Tigres FC | 0:2 | Patriotas | ||
Atlético Huila | 0:2 | Indep. Santa Fe |
Cerezo Osaka | 4:2 | Urawa Reds |
Fujieda MYFC | 2:0 | Fukushima Utd. | ||
FC Tokyo Res. | 1:2 | Gir. Kitakyushu | ||
Tochigi SC | 1:0 | SC Sagamihara | ||
G. Osaka Res. | 0:2 | Kataller Toyama |
Briobe. Urayasu | 2:1 | FC Osaka | ||
Yoko. Musashino | 3:1 | Tochigi City | ||
Verspah Oita | 2:1 | MinebeaMitsumi | ||
RKD Ryugasaki | 0:0 | Vanr. Hachinohe | ||
Honda FC | 2:1 | Sony Sendai |
tonan Maebashi | 2:0 | Toin Univ. FC | ||
FC Korea | 1:1 | Yokohama GS | ||
Nihon Kogaku. | 1:0 | Toho Titanium | ||
Kanagawa Teach. | 0:0 | Tokyo Int'l Uni |
Tokyo 23 | 2:2 | Tokyo United |
Hafnarfjördur | 2:0 | ÍA Akranes |
Leiknir F. | 2:4 | Keflavík | ||
Selfoss | 2:3 | Thór |
Atlante | 4:1 | Cafetaleros | ||
Leones Negros | 0:1 | Correcaminos | ||
Venados FC | 1:2 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Cimarrones | 0:1 | Murciélagos |
Deportivo Lara | 0:0 | Mineros | ||
Monagas SC | 1:0 | Aragua FC | ||
Dep. La Guaira | 2:0 | Caracas FC |
NK Vitez U17 | 0:8 | FK MDK U17 | ||
FK Sloboda U17 | 0:3 | S. Brijeg U17 | ||
Celik U17 | 1:2 | Banja Luka U17 | ||
Zr. Mostar U17 | 0:4 | Sarajevo U17 |
Mladost Kakanj | 1:0 | NK Vitez | ||
Radnik Bijelj. | 0:0 | FK Krupa |
Kauno Zalgiris | 1:0 | Jonava | ||
Zalgiris | 1:0 | Stumbras |
Naftan | 1:2 | Krumkachi | ||
Isloch | 2:1 n.V. | Gorodeya | ||
Neman Grodno | 1:0 | FK Minsk |
FC Rustavi | 3:0 | Guria | ||
Tskhinvali | 3:3 | FC Meshakhte | ||
Sioni Bolnisi | 1:0 | Zugdidi |
NY Red Bulls II | 1:0 | Toronto FC II |
Ulsan HD | 1:1 | Incheon Utd. | ||
Gwangju FC | 2:1 | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
Jeju United | 3:2 | Pohang Steelers |
FC Samtredia | 4:1 | Shukura |
Ansan Greeners | 1:1 | Daejeon Hana C. |
General Diaz | 2:1 | Cerro Porteño | ||
Sol de América | 0:3 | Olimpia | ||
Libertad | 0:0 | Rubio Ñú |
JK Tammeka | 2:3 | FC Flora | ||
Paide | 0:3 | Sillamäe Kalev |
FCI Tallinn U21 | 0:2 | Rakvere Tarvas | ||
JK Welco | 0:3 | Kalev |
Unión Comercio | 3:1 | Ayacucho FC | ||
Dep. Municipal | 1:0 | U. San Martín |
Sarawak FA | 0:1 | Selangor FC II | ||
Penang | 0:2 | KDA FC | ||
Pahang | 2:0 | Melaka | ||
TFC II | 1:6 | Johor DT | ||
Perak | 1:0 | FELDA United | ||
Selangor FC | 1:0 | Kelantan FC |
Limerick FC | 0:0 | Sligo Rovers |
Gelios | 3:1 | FK Kramatorsk | ||
Kremin | 0:2 | Naftovyk | ||
MFK Mykolaiv | 2:3 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||
Kolos Kovalivka | 1:1 | PFK Sumy | ||
FK Poltava | 2:1 | Desna Chernigiv | ||
Ingulets | 1:0 | Zhemchuzhyna O. |
Servette FC | 2:2 | FC Chiasso | ||
FC Winterthur | 1:3 | FC Wohlen |
Bodø/Glimt | 3:3 | Ranheim |
WH Yangtze | 2:2 | SX KQ Yuejia | ||
QD FC | 1:1 | DL Pro | ||
IM Zhongyou | 1:1 | YN F. Tigers | ||
CZ Mighty Lions | 5:1 | BJ BSU |
GuiZ FC | 4:3 | HB FC | ||
Jiangsu FC | 4:0 | Liaoning FC | ||
CQ Liangjiang | 2:1 | TJ Jinmen Tiger | ||
SD Taishan | 3:2 | CC Yatai | ||
SH Port | 2:2 | GuaZ FC |
HamKam | 2:0 | Vålerenga II | ||
Follo FK | 2:2 | Bærum | ||
Grorud | 0:2 | Brumunddal | ||
Finnsnes IL | 1:3 | KFUM | ||
Kjelsås | 1:1 | Asker | ||
Skeid | 0:2 | Alta IF |
Halmstads BK | 2:2 | GIF Sundsvall | ||
Malmö FF | 2:0 | J-Södra IF | ||
IK Sirius | 2:2 | BK Häcken |
Varbergs BoIS | 2:0 | Gefle IF | ||
Norrby IF | 0:3 | Falkenbergs FF | ||
Degerfors IF | 2:3 | Trelleborgs FF | ||
Åtvidabergs FF | 0:5 | Brommapojkarna | ||
Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 | Örgryte |
IF Bromma U19 | 2:1 | Vasalund U19 | ||
Gefle IF U19 | 3:2 | Örebro SK U19 | ||
Assyriska U19 | 1:6 | Täby FK U19 | ||
Djursholm U19 | 0:1 | IFK Lidingö U19 |
Malmö FF U19 | 6:0 | Lunds BK U19 | ||
Ängelholm U19 | 1:2 | IF Elfsborg U19 |
FC Astana | 2:0 | Tobol Kostanay | ||
Okzhetpes | 0:1 | Taraz | ||
Akzhayik | 1:2 | Ordabasy | ||
Aktobe | 1:1 | Kaysar |
SG Kirchheim | 8:7 n.E. | FC Zuzenhausen | ||
SKV Sandhofen | 1:2 n.V. | VfB Leimen | ||
Neckargemünd | 1:3 | 1.FC Mühlhausen | ||
GU-Türkspor | 2:1 | ASV Durlach |
1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 | Nürnberg II |
Sturm Graz II | 1:0 | SV Lafnitz | ||
Bad Gleichenb. | 3:4 | Amateure OÖ |
Altach Juniors | 2:3 | Hohenems | ||
Saalfelden | 1:3 | Grödig | ||
FC Dornbirn | 1:1 | SV Wörgl | ||
FC Hard | 1:1 | Alberschwende | ||
USK Anif | 5:1 | Seekirchen | ||
Wals-Grünau | 1:0 | St. Johann |
Atl. Barcelona | 0:0 | Cibao FC | ||
Bauger FC | 0:2 | Atl. Pantoja |
Árabe Unido | 2:1 | Santa Gema | ||
Independiente | 1:0 | San Francisco | ||
CA Veragüense | 1:0 | San Miguelito |
SV Erlenbach | 1:2 | SC Eltersdorf | ||
Würzb. Kick. II | 3:2 | Bayern Hof | ||
FSV Erlangen-B. | 0:4 | FV 04 Würzburg | ||
DJK Gebenbach | 2:0 | TSV Großbardorf | ||
TSV Aubstadt | 2:1 | Jahn Forchheim |
Loyola | 2:2 | Global FC | ||
United City | 2:0 | Davao Aguilas |
CD El Nacional | 4:0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||
Independiente | 1:1 | CD Macará | ||
LDU Quito | 2:1 | Dep. Cuenca | ||
Barcelona SC | 2:0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||
Guayaquil City | 1:1 | CS Emelec |
Ming Chuan Univ | 3:2 | NSTC football |
B68 Toftir | 5:2 | TB/FCS/Royn II | ||
Víkingur II | 1:1 | B36 II | ||
AB Argir | 4:0 | Giza/Hoyvík | ||
HB Tórshavn II | 5:2 | ÍF II |
07 Vestur | 0:7 | NSÍ Runavík |
Inter Allies | 0:1 | Great Olympics |
SpV Kaufbeuren | 0:1 | TSV Aindling | ||
Illertissen II | 2:1 | FC Stätzling |
Barito Putera | 2:2 | Madura United | ||
PERSIB | 1:1 | Persija Jakarta |
|
|
Borneo FC | 2:0 | Badak Lampung |
DL Chanjoy | 4:0 | IM Caoshangfei | ||
HLJ Ice City | 3:2 | BJ IT | ||
YC Elk Sea | 0:2 | YC Helanshan | ||
LN Tieren | 3:0 | SY Dongjin | ||
HB Zhuoao | 0:2 | SX Chang'an At. |
SZ Dongwu | 1:0 | HN Boying | ||
SH JuJuSports | 0:1 | SH Sunfun | ||
SC Longfor | 1:1 | SZ Renren | ||
JX Lushan | 1:2 | NT Zhiyun | ||
GD Sou. Tigers | 2:1 | HN Billows |
Dinamo-Auto | 0:3 | Spicul | ||
Sfintul Gheor. | 0:2 | Petrocub | ||
FC Sheriff | 2:2 | Zimbru Chisinau |
Guadalajara U20 | 3:1 | Toluca U20 | ||
Lobos U20 | 1:2 | Santos U20 | ||
Club León U20 | 2:2 | Atlas U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 1:1 | Puebla FC U20 | ||
CF América U20 | 0:1 | Querétaro U20 |
TSB Flensburg | 1:4 n.V. | SV Todesfelde | ||
Pr. Reinfeld | 5:3 n.E. | Heider SV |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Stéfano Pinho Legion FC | 1:1 | |
Diego Armas Técnico U. | 1:1 | |
N. Pickering Memphis 901 | 2:0 | |
Conor Doyle Tormenta FC | 2:2 | |
Matheusinho Criciúma EC | 1:1 |