Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 11:36:18
5.Spieltag FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 4:1 Esbjerg fB Reserve EFB Reserve
2.Spieltag Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 2:1 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
1.Spieltag
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
3.Spieltag Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 2:0 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3.Spieltag Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3:0 ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
3.Spieltag Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
19.Spieltag JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
19.Spieltag HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:0 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
19.Spieltag SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Viertelfinale Toejoen Veikot Toejoen Veikot 2:3 n.E. Tuusulan Palloseura Tuusulan
3.Spieltag Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4:2 Cracovia Cracovia
2.Spieltag Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 1962 2:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
2.Spieltag Lok. Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2.Spieltag Maritsa PFK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv 0:3 FK Oborishte FK Oborishte
3.Spieltag FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:1 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
17.Spieltag EC Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte 0:0 EC Vitória EC Vitória
17.Spieltag Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 FC Santos FC Santos
2.Spieltag Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
5.Spieltag Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
5.Spieltag Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3:2 Once Caldas Once Caldas
5.Spieltag Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:0 Cortuluá Cortuluá
13.Spieltag KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 4:2 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
13.Spieltag Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 2:1 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
13.Spieltag Grindavík UMF Grindavík 1:2 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
13.Spieltag Valur Valur Reykjavík 6:0 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
16.Spieltag FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 0:1 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
1.Spieltag J'ville Armada Jacksonville Armada FC 1:1 San Francisco Deltas SF Deltas
1.Spieltag San Felipe Unión San Felipe 0:1 Deportes Cobreloa Cobreloa
19.Spieltag LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:1 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
46.Spieltag Paraná Atlético Paraná 0:0 Deportivo Santamarina Dep. Santamarin
46.Spieltag E. de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1:1 CA Los Andes Los Andes
46.Spieltag All Boys CA All Boys Buenos Aires 2:1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
13.Spieltag Comerciantes Comerciantes Unidos 1:2 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
20.Spieltag Cork City Cork City FC 0:1 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
1.Spieltag AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:0 RC Lens RC Lens
2.Spieltag FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1:4 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
1.Spieltag C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1:1 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
17.Spieltag AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:2 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
17.Spieltag Häcken BK Häcken 1:1 Örebro SK Örebro SK
16.Spieltag Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2:1 Norrby IF Norrby IF
13.Spieltag Helsingborg U21 Helsingborgs IF U21 0:1 IF Elfsborg U21 IF Elfsborg U21
10.Spieltag IFK U21 IFK Göteborg U21 1:0 Jönköpings Södra IF U21 Jönköping U21
1.Spieltag Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 0:0 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
16.Spieltag FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 1:3 FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
1.Spieltag Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 0:0 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
32.Spieltag Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 2:1 Rivers United FC Rivers United
10.Spieltag FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 7:0 JJK Jyväskylä U19 JJK U19
17.Spieltag Gresik Utd Gresik United 1:3 Bali United FC Bali United
1.Spieltag Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 2:4 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
Ungarn U17 Ungarn U17 2:2 Kroatien U17 Kroatien U17