Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:47:53
6.Spieltag OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 0:5 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
2.Runde FC Astana FC Astana 1:1 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
2.Runde Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
2.Runde Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 1:3 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
2.Runde FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
2.Runde The New Saints The New Saints FC 1:5 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
2.Runde Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 0:2 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
2.Runde B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 0:0 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
1.Spieltag Lok Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 1:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1.Spieltag Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 2:2 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
1.Spieltag Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
1.Spieltag Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 2:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
2.Spieltag SV Friesen SV Friesen 0:3 SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach
1.Runde MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 5:4 n.E. SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde
1.Runde VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 5:6 n.E. SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
14.Spieltag Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:1 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Viertelfinale El Makasa Masr El Makasa 0:1 n.V. Smouha SC Smouha
Qualifikationsrunde KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 4:3 n.E. Warta Posen Warta Posen
Qualifikationsrunde Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 2:0 Polonia Warschau Pol. Warschau
1.Runde Havirov MFK Havirov 3:7 FK Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
2.Runde Kalev Kalev Tallinn 5:6 n.E. Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
2.Runde JK Järve II Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 0:8 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
15.Spieltag Paraná Paraná Clube 4:1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
1.Runde A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Gruppenphase Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 3:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
Gruppenphase Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 3:4 n.E. Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
Gruppenphase Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 6:7 n.E. Arbroath FC Arbroath
Gruppenphase Brechin City Brechin City FC 5:4 n.E. Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
Gruppenphase Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 1:3 Ayr United FC Ayr United
Gruppenphase East Fife East Fife FC 8:9 n.E. Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
Gruppenphase Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 6:4 n.E. Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
Gruppenphase Elgin City Elgin City FC 0:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Gruppenphase Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 4:2 Clyde FC Clyde FC
Gruppenphase Montrose Montrose FC 0:6 Ross County FC Ross County
Gruppenphase Morton Greenock Morton FC 6:4 n.E. Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Gruppenphase Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 1:4 n.E. East Kilbride FC East Kilbride
Gruppenphase Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 1:2 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Gruppenphase St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:1 Livingston FC Livingston FC
Gruppenphase Stirling Stirling Albion FC 0:2 n.E. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
44.Spieltag Douglas Haig Club Atlético Douglas Haig 0:0 Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
44.Spieltag CA San Martín CA San Martín (Tucumán) 2:3 CA Los Andes Los Andes
44.Spieltag Crucero Club Mutual Crucero del Norte 0:1 CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) CDJUG
44.Spieltag Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1:1 Club SD Flandria Club Flandria
14.Spieltag Kalmar U21 Kalmar FF U21 0:0 Malmö FF U21 Malmö U21
14.Spieltag AFC U21 Athletic Eskilstuna U21 5:0 Hammarby IF U21 Hammarby U21
9.Spieltag Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21 2:3 Djurgardens IF U21 Djurgarden U21
1.Spieltag FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 1:2 VfR Garching VfR Garching
Viertelfinale JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 2:2 Shanghai Shenxin SH Shenxin
1.Spieltag KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 3:1 KF Flamurtari Prishtinë KF Flamurtari
15.Spieltag PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1:1 PS Barito Putera Barito Putera
15.Spieltag TR-KABO TIRA-Persikabo 2:1 Gresik United Gresik Utd