El Ahly | 3:1 | Coton Sport FC | ||
Wydad AC | 1:0 | Zanaco FC |
CS Sfaxien | 4:0 | MC Algier | ||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 2:2 | Mbabane Swallow | ||
TP Mazembe | 2:1 | Horoya AC | ||
SuperSport Utd. | 4:1 | CF Mounana |
Atlético-GO | 1:2 | EC Vitória | ||
Vasco da Gama | 0:1 | Flamengo |
|
Santa Cruz-PE | 3:0 | Brasil Pelotas | ||
Goiás | 3:1 | Luverdense-MT | ||
Paraná | 1:1 | América-MG |
|
|
Figueirense FC | 0:2 | Ceará SC |
|
|
Internacional | 1:1 | Criciúma EC |
Käpylän Pallo | 1:1 | Tampere United | ||
NuPS | 0:5 | MuSa |
Kaarinan U19 | 2:1 | SJK U19 | ||
Ilves U19 | 1:1 | FC Espoo U19 |
AC Oulu | 0:0 | TPS | ||
Ekenäs IF | 1:1 | FC Haka | ||
Kokkolan PV | 3:0 | FC Honka | ||
IF Gnistan | 0:0 | OPS |
RoPS | 2:2 | Helsinki IFK | ||
KuPS | 3:0 | PS Kemi | ||
FC Inter | 4:0 | JJK Jyväskylä |
SC Riverball | 0:0 | Huima |
KJP Kouvola | 2:1 | JäPS | ||
PEPO | 2:0 | FC Kiffen | ||
Pallo-Kissat | 0:6 | FC KTP | ||
HJK Klubi 04 | 4:0 | Kultsu FC | ||
FC Kuusysi | 2:3 | FC Legirus | ||
Pallokerho | 4:1 | Mikkelin |
Närpes Kraft | 2:4 | Vaasa IFK |
Crucero | 0:1 | Santamarina | ||
Instituto AC | 2:2 | Los Andes | ||
San Martín (T) | 2:0 | Flandria | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0:0 | CA All Boys | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 5:1 | Ferro | ||
Argentinos Jrs. | 1:0 | GyE Jujuy | ||
Paraná | 4:3 | Almagro |
Fortaleza CEIF | 3:0 | Real C. | ||
Leones FC | 1:0 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Barranquilla FC | 1:0 | Cúcuta Dep. |
Patriotas | 1:1 | Atlético Huila | ||
Deportivo Pasto | 1:1 | Inter Palmira | ||
Deportes Tolima | 0:0 | Jaguares FC |
Fukushima Utd. | 2:2 | FC Tokyo Res. | ||
Tochigi SC | 1:1 | Kataller Toyama | ||
Gir. Kitakyushu | 5:1 | Iwate Grulla M. | ||
Kagoshima Utd. | 0:1 | FC Ryukyu |
ReinMeer Aomori | 0:0 | Veertien Mie | ||
Nara Club | 2:1 | Yoko. Musashino | ||
Briobe. Urayasu | 1:3 | Vanr. Hachinohe | ||
RKD Ryugasaki | 0:1 | MinebeaMitsumi | ||
Honda FC | 1:0 | Reilac Shiga |
HanUHS | 1:2 | Koryo Gakuen HS |
FC Korea | 3:2 | tonan Maebashi | ||
Waseda A-Style | 1:2 | Nihon Kogaku. | ||
Kanagawa Teach. | 2:4 | Esperanza SC |
Vertfee Yaita | 1:0 | aries Tokyo |
Ococias Kyoto | 3:0 | Lagend Shiga | ||
Hannan Uni Club | 4:0 | St.Andrews FC |
Kyoto Shiko SC | 0:3 | Takasago Min. |
Leiknir F. | 0:2 | ÍR |
Zhitkovichi | 0:3 n.V. | FK Slutsk | ||
FK Baranovichi | 0:1 | Naftan | ||
Smolevichi | 0:2 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:1 | Vitebsk | ||
Torpedo Minsk | 2:3 n.E. | FK Gomel | ||
Molodechno | 0:3 | Krumkachi | ||
Mikashevichi | 0:2 | Gorodeya |
FC Edmonton | 2:1 | North Carolina |
Pohang Steelers | 1:1 | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
Incheon Utd. | 0:0 | Daegu FC | ||
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 4:0 | Ulsan HD |
Progress | 0:4 n.V. | RFS | ||
Valmiera | 0:3 | FK Metta |
Asan Mugunghwa | 0:2 | Seongnam FC |
CA Fénix | 2:1 | Tanque Sisley | ||
Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | Liverpool FC | ||
Peñarol | 2:3 | Defensor SC |
JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Paide | ||
FCI Tallinn | 2:1 | JK Tammeka |
JK Järve | 3:3 | Vändra Vaprus | ||
Viimsi JK | 3:0 | Sillamäe U21 |
Alianza Atl. | 0:2 | U. San Martín | ||
Dep. Municipal | 2:1 | Sport Huancayo |
BG Pathum Utd. | 3:0 | Navy FC | ||
Jumpasri Utd. | 0:5 | Swat Cat | ||
Suphanburi FC | 3:2 | Police Tero FC | ||
Sukhothai FC | 1:4 | Bangkok Utd. | ||
Ratchaburi FC | 5:1 | Chonburi FC |
Army Utd. | 2:2 | Chainat FC | ||
Trat FC | 0:0 | PTT Rayong | ||
Rayong FC | 2:0 | PT Prachuap FC |
Tampines Rovers | 1:5 | DPMM FC | ||
Balestier Khals | 0:2 | Geylang |
Rosenborg | 5:1 | Sandefjord | ||
Aalesund | 0:3 | Molde FK |
YB Funde | 0:4 | CQ Liangjiang | ||
BJ Guoan | 2:0 | GuaZ FC | ||
Liaoning FC | 0:1 | GuiZ FC | ||
HB FC | 2:3 | HN FC | ||
Jiangsu FC | 2:2 | SH Shenhua |
DL Transcen. | 0:4 | BJ Chengfeng | ||
BD Yingli ETS | 1:2 | CZ Mighty Lions | ||
WH Yangtze | 1:0 | MZ Hakka | ||
QD FC | 4:1 | SX KQ Yuejia | ||
SZ FC | 2:0 | YN F. Tigers |
Odd II | 2:3 | Fram | ||
Vidar | 4:0 | Vindbjart FK | ||
Hødd | 2:0 | Egersund | ||
Nest-Sotra FK | 6:1 | Hønefoss | ||
Bryne | 1:0 | Nardo FK | ||
Notodden | 3:0 | Byåsen TF |
Hammarby IF | 3:1 | Örebro SK | ||
IK Sirius | 1:0 | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
BK Häcken | 0:1 | Malmö FF |
Aktobe | 3:0 | Okzhetpes | ||
Atyrau | 1:3 | Taraz |
San Cristóbal | 3:2 | Atl. Barcelona | ||
Delfines | 0:5 | Bauger FC |
United City | 7:0 | Ilocos United | ||
Loyola | 2:1 | JPV Marikina FC |
Villa Teresa | 1:1 | Villa Española | ||
Mvd City Torque | 3:0 | CS Cerrito | ||
Canadian | 3:0 | CD Maldonado | ||
CA Progreso | 0:1 | Tacuarembó | ||
Club Oriental | 2:1 | Miramar | ||
Huracán | 2:0 | Central |
Fr. Guayana | 2:4 | Kanada | ||
Honduras | 0:1 | Costa Rica | ||
USA | 1:1 | Panama |
Guayaquil City | 1:0 | Delfín SC | ||
Independiente | 0:2 | CD El Nacional | ||
Fuerza Amarilla | 1:1 | CD Macará |
Carlstad United | 1:2 | Enskede IK | ||
Vasalunds IF | 0:0 | Assyriska FF | ||
Västerås SK | 3:1 | Nyköpings BIS |
FK Karlskrona | 3:1 | Assyriska BK | ||
Skövde AIK | 2:3 | Kristianstad FC | ||
Utsiktens BK | 4:3 | FC Rosengård |
Badak Lampung | 1:0 | Gresik United | ||
Persela | 3:1 | Borneo FC |
|
|
Persija Jakarta | 1:1 | Persipura |
HLJ Ice City | 4:0 | YC Elk Sea | ||
LN Tieren | 2:1 | BJ IT | ||
SX Chang'an At. | 3:0 | IM Caoshangfei |
SH JuJuSports | 1:4 | HN Billows | ||
SC Longfor | 1:1 | CD Qbao | ||
JX Lushan | 4:1 | SH Sunfun | ||
GD Sou. Tigers | 3:0 | HN Boying |
Petrocub | 0:1 | Spicul | ||
Dinamo-Auto | 1:0 | Zimbru Chisinau |
Tschechien U19 | 2:0 | Georgien U19 | ||
Portugal U19 | 2:2 | Schweden U19 |
VfR Horst | 0:5 | Pr. Reinfeld | ||
Preetzer TSV | 2:4 n.V. | Husumer SV | ||
TSV Travemünde | 2:5 n.V. | SV Eichede | ||
TuS Jevenstedt | 0:8 | VfB Lübeck |
|