USA U17 | 0:1 | England U16 | ||
Brasilien U16 | 2:1 | Niederlande U16 |
Batman Petrol | 0:3 | Konyaspor | ||
Kasimpasa | 1:3 | Boluspor | ||
Sivasspor | 2:1 | Buca Gelistirme | ||
Karabükspor | 2:1 | Istanbulspor | ||
Adanaspor | 0:2 | Bursaspor | ||
Fenerbahce | 6:0 | Adana Demirspor |
Bournemouth | 1:2 | FC Burnley |
|
|
FC Arsenal | 5:0 | Huddersfield | ||
FC Chelsea | 1:0 | Swansea City |
|
|
FC Everton | 4:0 | West Ham Utd. |
|
|
Manchester City | 2:1 | Southampton |
|
|
Stoke City | 0:3 | FC Liverpool |
|
EA Guingamp | 0:0 | Montpellier | ||
FC Metz | 0:3 | Ol. Marseille |
|
|
FC Nantes | 1:0 | AS Monaco |
|
|
FC Toulouse | 1:2 | OGC Nizza |
|
|
Olympique Lyon | 1:2 | LOSC Lille |
|
|
Angers SCO | 1:2 | Stade Rennes |
|
|
Paris SG | 2:0 | Troyes |
RB Salzburg | 2:0 | SV Mattersburg | ||
SKN St. Pölten | 1:0 | Austria Wien |
|
|
LASK | 2:0 | Wolfsberger AC |
|
|
Rapid Wien | 1:2 | SCR Altach |
|
Glasgow Rangers | 3:0 | Aberdeen FC | ||
Motherwell FC | 1:1 | Celtic Glasgow |
Eginiakos | 0:5 | PAOK Saloniki | ||
Acharnaikos | 0:3 | Asteras Tripoli | ||
AO Trikala | 0:0 | AOK Kerkyra | ||
PAE Chania | 1:1 | Olymp. Piräus | ||
Anag. Karditsas | 0:0 | AE Larisa | ||
Panachaiki | 1:1 | Panathinaikos |
EFB Reserve | 0:3 | SE Reserve |
FK Zemun | 2:0 | Rad Belgrad | ||
Vozdovac | 0:1 | Partizan | ||
Radnicki Nis | 3:0 | Macva | ||
Mladost | 1:1 | FK Cukaricki | ||
Napredak | 1:1 | Backa | ||
Vojvodina | 0:1 | Borac Cacak | ||
Spartak | 4:0 | Javor-Matis | ||
Roter Stern | 5:0 | Radnik |
FK Brodarac U19 | 0:0 | Partizan U19 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4:2 | NK Istra | ||
NK Osijek | 1:3 | Hajduk Split |
Pirin | 3:2 | Etar | ||
Dunav | 0:4 | Levski Sofia |
NK Maribor | 1:1 | NK Olimpija |
VfB Gartenstadt | 1:1 | VfR Mannheim |
SG Mettlach | 1:1 | SF Köllerbach |
Holzwickeder SC | 2:1 | FC Iserlohn |
Füchse Berlin | 0:4 | Türkspor 04 |
SV Windhagen | 1:1 | TuS Oberwinter |
Limeño | 0:0 | Santa Tecla |
Urawa Reds | 0:1 | Kawasaki Front. |
Al-Raed | 2:0 | Al-Fayha | ||
Al-Nassr | 3:1 | Al-Fateh |
Vorskla Poltava | 1:2 | FK Mariupol | ||
Desna Chernigiv | 0:2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
PFK Lviv | 1:2 n.V. | SK Dnipro-1 | ||
Shakhtar D. | 4:0 | Veres Rivne |
Besëlidhja | 0:1 | KF Skënderbeu | ||
FC Kamza | 1:1 | KF Teuta | ||
KS Lushnja | 1:3 | KF Laçi | ||
KF Erzeni | 1:4 | FK Kukësi | ||
KF Tirana | 2:0 | KF Vllaznia |
Rentistas | 1:2 | CS Cerrito | ||
Central | 2:0 | CD Maldonado | ||
Villa Teresa | 1:2 | Cerro Largo | ||
Villa Española | 0:2 | CA Progreso |
El Dakhlia | 0:1 | Entag El Harby | ||
Smouha | 1:1 | Ittihad Alex | ||
Wadi Degla | 1:2 | Ismaily |
Esperance | 2:0 | ES Zarzis | ||
ES Metlaoui | 1:1 | Club Africain | ||
CO Medenine | 2:1 | ES Sahel | ||
JS Kairouan | 1:2 | Stade Tunisien |
FUS Rabat | 1:0 | Difaâ El Jadida | ||
Moghreb Tétouan | 1:2 | Wydad AC |
CS Mioveni | 0:1 | Gaz Metan | ||
U Cluj | 2:4 n.E. | FC Dinamo | ||
FC Hermannstadt | 2:0 | Daco-Getica |
Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
Korona Kielce | 2:0 | Zaglebie Lubin |
Busan IPark | 1:2 | Ulsan HD |
FC Barcelona | 5:0 | Real Murcia | ||
FC Sevilla | 4:0 | FC Cartagena | ||
Real Sociedad | 2:3 | Lleida Esportiu | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0:1 | Formentera | ||
Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | FC Elche | ||
UD Las Palmas | 2:3 | Dep. La Coruna |
Independiente | 3:1 | Libertad |
FC Zürich | 4:3 | FC Thun | ||
FC Basel | 2:1 | FC Luzern |
|
KV Kortrijk | 4:2 | Royal Antwerpen |
|
|
KV Mechelen | 5:6 n.E. | KRC Genk |
|
|
KAA Gent | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren | ||
SK Beveren | 2:0 | KAS Eupen | ||
RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | Stand. Lüttich |
|
US Sassuolo | 2:1 | SSC Bari | ||
Chievo Verona | 5:6 n.E. | Hellas Verona | ||
FC Turin | 2:0 | Carpi |
Livorno | 2:1 | Arezzo |
FC Chesterfield | 6:5 n.E. | Man City U21 | ||
Crawley Town | 1:3 | Fulham U21 |
Alianza Atl. | 1:4 | Rosario FC | ||
Dep. Municipal | 1:1 | FBC Melgar |
Sicula Leonzio | 1:2 | Catanzaro |
Sogndal | 1:0 | Ranheim |
B. München II | 4:0 | TSV Buchbach |
Guastatoya | 1:1 | CSD Municipal |
Mechtersheim | 1:1 | FV Dudenhofen |
VfL Alfter | 2:1 | Freialdenhoven |
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 0:0 | Sh. Babolsar | ||
Sardar Bukan | 3:2 | Esteghlal Sialk | ||
Naft Gachsaran | 2:0 | Esteghlal Jonub |
Ermis Aradippou | 0:4 | APOEL Nikosia |
Cracovia U19 | 6:2 | Wisla U19 |
Zvijezda 09 | 0:0 | FK Olimpik | ||
FK Krupa | 3:2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
Sloboda Tuzla | 2:0 | FK Tuzla City |
FK Schuwalan | 1:2 | FK Sabail | ||
Kapaz PFK | 3:0 | FK Bine | ||
MOIK | 0:3 | Schamachi | ||
FK Qabala | 8:0 | Mil-Mugan | ||
Sumqayit | 3:0 | Sabah FK | ||
Zira FK | 3:0 | FK Khazar Baku |
Lincoln FC | 2:0 | St. Joseph's FC |
Pyunik Erewan | 4:0 | Ararat Erewan |
SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | Ajax Cape Town |
Indian Arrows | 3:0 | Chennai City |
FC Pune City | 2:1 | Mumbai City |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung