Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 19:14:43
6.Spieltag FCH Reserves FC Helsingör Reserves 2:2 FC Kopenhagen Reserve FCK Reserve
Gruppenphase NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:1 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
Gruppenphase
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 7:0 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
Gruppenphase
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
Gruppenphase Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 Manchester City Manchester City
Gruppenphase
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:2 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
Gruppenphase FC Porto FC Porto 5:2 AS Monaco AS Monaco
Gruppenphase
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Gruppenphase
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
1.Runde Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 1:0 Auckland City FC Auckland City
Gruppenphase Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 2:1 Manchester City UEFA U19 Man City
Gruppenphase NK Maribor NK Maribor UEFA U19 0:1 FC Sevilla UEFA U19 FC Sevilla
Gruppenphase FC Liverpool FC Liverpool UEFA U19 2:0 Spartak Moskau UEFA U19 Spartak UEFA
Gruppenphase RB Leipzig U19 RasenBallsport Leipzig UEFA U19 4:0 Besiktas Istanbul UEFA U19 Besiktas
Gruppenphase FC Porto FC Porto UEFA U19 2:1 AS Monaco UEFA U19 AS Monaco
Gruppenphase Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 4:1 APOEL Nikosia UEFA U19 APOEL
Gruppenphase Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord Rotterdam UEFA U19 4:3 SSC Neapel UEFA U19 SSC Neapel
Gruppenphase Real Madrid Real Madrid UEFA U19 2:1 Borussia Dortmund UEFA U19 Bor. Dortmund
15.Spieltag Drocht./A. II SV Drochtersen/Assel II 3:1 TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld
Halbfinale Central Central Español 1:0 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
Halbfinale Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 1:0 CS Cerrito CS Cerrito
13.Spieltag Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 2:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
13.Spieltag ES Zarzis ES Zarzis 0:0 CO Medenine CO Medenine
13.Spieltag US Monastir US Monastir 2:1 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
13.Spieltag Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 0:0 Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien
13.Spieltag AS Gabès Avenir Sportif de Gabès 2:1 CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
13.Spieltag ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2:0 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
7.Spieltag El Ahly El Ahly Kairo 1:0 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
8.Spieltag Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 1:2 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
4.Spieltag FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 0:2 Chabab Rif Al Hoceïma CR Al Hoceima
Achtelfinale Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:1 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
Achtelfinale Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3:1 n.V. Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Achtelfinale Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 3:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Achtelfinale Casertana Casertana FC 0:1 n.V. Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
Achtelfinale CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:4 n.E. CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
2.Runde Blackpool FC Blackpool 6:5 n.E. Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
2.Runde Peterborough Peterborough United 2:0 Southend United Southend United
2.Runde MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:4 FC Chelsea U23 Chelsea U23
6.Spieltag Amed SK Amed SK 1:3 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
18.Spieltag OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 0:1 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
18.Spieltag FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 3:1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra D.
18.Spieltag Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
18.Spieltag OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 0:2 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
18.Spieltag B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 3:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
16.Spieltag Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 0:2 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
18.Spieltag SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
19.Spieltag Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
22.Spieltag Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 0:0 FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
17.Spieltag SSVg Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 1:1 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
12.Spieltag VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 2:1 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
12.Spieltag Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 0:3 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
3.Runde Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:1 Rimini FC Rimini
3.Runde Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 2:4 n.E. Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
3.Runde AC Gozzano AC Gozzano 3:0 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
3.Runde Grumellese USD Grumellese Calcio 3:1 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
3.Runde Ciliverghe Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:2 AC Crema 1908 Crema
3.Runde Legnago FC Legnago Salus 1:2 ACD Campodarsego Campodarsego
3.Runde Belluno AC Belluno 1905 0:3 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
3.Runde Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 0:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
3.Runde Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 1:0 Nuorese Calcio Nuorese
3.Runde Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 1:0 Monterosi FC Monterosi
3.Runde Gela Città di Gela 5:6 n.E. Igea Virtus Barcellona Igea Virtus
3.Runde Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 2:1 Varese Calcio Varese
3.Runde Pianese US Pianese 2:0 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
15.Spieltag Tractor Tractor FC 1:1 Foolad FC Foolad
15.Spieltag Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 0:2 Gostaresh Foolad FC Gostaresh FC
15.Spieltag Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 0:1 Persepolis FC Persepolis
15.Spieltag Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Isfahan 2:0 Naft Novin Teheran Naft Novin
15.Spieltag Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 3:0 Sepahan FC Sepahan
13.Spieltag FS Stars Free State Stars 2:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
13.Spieltag Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:0 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
13.Spieltag Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 0:1 Cape Umoya United FC Cape Umoya Utd.
13.Spieltag Chippa United Chippa United 1:0 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
15.Spieltag Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 1:1 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
15.Spieltag Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 2:0 Farashganj SC Farashganj
Salomonen Salomon-Inseln 0:0 Fidschi Fidschi
Vanuatu Vanuatu 5:0 Tonga Tonga
4.Spieltag Odisha Odisha FC 0:1 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC