Nordirland U16 | 0:5 | Polen U16 |
Orhangazi Bld | 0:3 | Antalyaspor |
|
|
Giresunspor | 4:2 | Alanyaspor | ||
Kahramanmaras | 1:3 | Basaksehir |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK | 0:4 | Trabzonspor |
|
|
Kayserispor | 3:2 | Eyüpspor |
Arsenal Tula II | 1:1 | Spartak II | ||
ZSKA Moskau II | 5:0 | FK Tosno II |
Lanús | 1:2 | Grêmio |
|
Ergotelis | 0:5 | Panetolikos | ||
Apollon Pontou | 1:2 | APO Levadiakos | ||
Panegialios | 1:0 | Panionios | ||
Kallithea | 2:3 | AEK Athen |
NK Rudes | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva |
Vitosha | 1:1 | Loko Plovdiv | ||
Vereya | 2:1 | Ludogorets | ||
ZSKA Sofia | 2:0 | Septemvri Sofia |
Kapellen-Erft | 4:2 | Nievenheim |
Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 1:1 | TuS Harsefeld |
Scherpenberg | 1:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. |
San Lorenzo | 2:0 | Atl. Tucumán |
Chalatenango | 0:1 | ADI Metapán | ||
Pasaquina | 0:0 | Alianza FC | ||
CD Águila | 0:0 | FAS |
Al-Shabab | 2:1 | Al-Taawoun | ||
Al-Faisaly | 0:1 | Al-Batin | ||
Al-Ettifaq | 1:2 | Al-Ittihad |
Ajman Club | 2:2 | Al-Wahda | ||
Hatta Club | 2:2 | Al-Wasl | ||
Sharjah FC | 1:2 | Al-Jazira |
KF Pogradeci | 0:1 | FK Partizani | ||
FK Bylis | 2:1 | FC Luftëtari | ||
KF Turbina | 1:6 | Flamurtari FC |
Stade Gabèsien | 0:0 | US Monastir | ||
US Ben Guerdane | 2:0 | AS Gabès | ||
CS Sfaxien | 3:1 | CA Bizertin |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3:2 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
Kolkheti Poti | 2:1 | Merani Martvili |
Chindia | 0:2 n.E. | Astra Giurgiu | ||
ACS Poli | 0:3 | FCSB |
Alavés | 3:0 | FC Getafe | ||
Esp. Barcelona | 3:2 | CD Teneriffa | ||
FC Villarreal | 3:0 | Ponferradina | ||
Betis Sevilla | 3:5 | FC Cádiz |
|
|
FC Valencia | 4:1 | Real Saragossa |
BSC Young Boys | 2:1 | FC St. Gallen |
|
|
FC Lugano | 1:3 n.E. | Grasshoppers |
|
Zulte Waregem | 2:3 n.V. | FC Brügge |
|
Udinese Calcio | 8:3 | AC Perugia | ||
Genua CFC | 1:0 | FC Crotone |
U. San Martín | 1:2 | Alianza Lima | ||
Juan Aurich | 2:1 | Sport. Cristal | ||
Sport Huancayo | 1:1 | Ayacucho FC |
Pribram B | 3:3 | Vikt. Pilsen B |
Cobán Imperial | 1:1 | Xelajú |
Persepolis Mash | 3:0 | Sanaye | ||
Caspian Qazvin | 1:0 | Shahrdari Urmia |
Siroki Brijeg | 0:1 | Zeljeznicar |
Europa FC | 3:0 | Mons Calpe |
Ararat-Armenia | 6:0 | Shirak II |
Hellas U17 | 0:1 | AC Mailand U17 |
Al-Gharafa SC | 3:1 | Al-Arabi SC | ||
Umm Salal SC | 1:1 | Al-Rayyan SC |
Gostaresh FC | 3:1 | Saipa FC | ||
Paykan FC | 0:0 | Esteghlal FC | ||
Foolad | 2:1 | Sepidrood | ||
Sepahan | 1:1 | Esteghlal Khz. |
Millonarios FC | 2:1 | CD La Equidad |
Toronto | 1:0 | Columbus |
Oaxaca | 1:0 | FC Juárez |
CF América | 0:1 | Tigres UANL |
|
Querétaro U20 | 3:3 | Santos U20 | ||
Guadalajara U20 | 0:5 | Atlas U20 |
FC Goa | 4:3 | Bengaluru FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Coquimbo Unido | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Lucchese | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |