Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:49:22
Gruppenphase FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2:0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Gruppenphase FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:2 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
Gruppenphase Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:3 FC Everton FC Everton
Gruppenphase Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Gruppenphase HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:0 AC Mailand AC Mailand
Gruppenphase
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 0:0 AEK Athen AEK Athen
Gruppenphase Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:1 SC Braga SC Braga
Gruppenphase
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Gruppenphase
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
Gruppenphase Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 4:1 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
Gruppenphase Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 0:1 FC Astana FC Astana
Gruppenphase FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Gruppenphase Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 1:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Gruppenphase Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Gruppenphase Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 1:0 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
Gruppenphase Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:2 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
Gruppenphase
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
Gruppenphase Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:2 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
Gruppenphase Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Gruppenphase Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 0:0 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Gruppenphase
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 6:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Gruppenphase Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad 1:0 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
Gruppenphase FCSB FCSB 1:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Gruppenphase H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:2 FC Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
16.Spieltag C. Wiemelhausen Concordia Wiemelhausen 2:1 SpVg Olpe SpVg Olpe
2.Runde Germ. Teveren Germania Teveren 3:1 FC Pesch FC Pesch
11.Spieltag Ajman Club Ajman Club 1:0 Hatta Club Hatta Club
11.Spieltag Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:0 Emirates Club Emirates Club
13.Spieltag JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:2 Esperance Tunis Esperance
14.Spieltag MC Algier MC Algier 2:0 USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
Achtelfinale Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 0:3 Zamalek SC Zamalek
Finale Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 Flamengo Rio de Janeiro Flamengo
Finale Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
15.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
3.Spieltag Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 0:2 CS Herediano Herediano
3.Spieltag Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
18.Spieltag FC Córdoba B FC Córdoba B 2:0 FC Villanovense Villanovense
Viertelfinale Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2:0 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
11.Spieltag Al Sailiya Al Sailiya Sport Club 1:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
11.Spieltag Al Ahli Al Ahli Sports Club 2:0 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
11.Spieltag Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 0:4 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
Halbfinale Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
15.Spieltag Muktijoddha Muktijoddha Sangsad KS 0:2 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
15.Spieltag Brothers Union Brothers Union 1:1 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
3.Runde Mansfield U19 Mansfield Town U19 7:8 n.E. Crystal Palace U18 Palace U18
3.Runde Brighton U18 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 0:5 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
Bosnien U15 Bosnien und Herzegowina U15 0:1 Montenegro U15 Montenegro U15
4.Spieltag Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 3:2 ATK ATK
8.Spieltag SC Sternschanze SC Sternschanze 3:4 FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch