Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 21:05:59
15.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
17.Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
17.Spieltag
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
19.Spieltag
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 4:1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
19.Spieltag
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
15.Spieltag Dep. Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17.Spieltag G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
20.Spieltag Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 0:1 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
20.Spieltag Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 5:0 SKA Khabarovsk II SKA II
20.Spieltag Dinamo M II Dinamo Moskau II 2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala II Anzhi II
20.Spieltag Ural Ural Ekaterinburg 1:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
21.Spieltag Daco-Getica ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest 0:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
15.Spieltag Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:1 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
15.Spieltag Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
14.Spieltag Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
17.Spieltag Dundee FC Dundee FC 0:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
19.Spieltag KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:3 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
18.Spieltag Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3:1 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
19.Spieltag AC Horsens AC Horsens 2:1 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
21.Spieltag Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:3 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
19.Spieltag Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 3:2 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia
19.Spieltag Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
19.Spieltag Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
20.Spieltag Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
15.Spieltag Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 2:0 SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim RW Thalheim
21.Spieltag SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach 1:0 FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach
20.Spieltag FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09 4:2 Ludwigshafener SC Ludwigshaf. SC
15.Spieltag E. Ueckermünde FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 0:3 Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC
14.Spieltag Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 0:2 SV Morbach SV Morbach
16.Spieltag SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 1:1 Berlin Türkspor 04 Berlin Türkspor
12.Spieltag CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 2:1 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
12.Spieltag CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:0 Club Olimpo Olimpo
13.Spieltag Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 0:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
10.Spieltag Melbourne Vict. Melbourne Victory 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
18.Spieltag GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela 2:0 FK Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
11.Spieltag Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 1:1 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
11.Spieltag Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:2 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
11.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 3:0 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
14.Spieltag O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 1:0 Paradou AC Paradou AC
14.Spieltag MC Oran MC Oran 1:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
14.Spieltag USM Algier USM Algier 0:0 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
14.Spieltag CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:1 USM Blida USM Blida
14.Spieltag ES Sétif ES Sétif 2:0 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
11.Spieltag O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 1:0 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
Achtelfinale FC Masr FC Masr 0:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
Achtelfinale Smouha Smouha SC 2:1 Petrojet Petrojet
16.Spieltag Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 5:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
16.Spieltag Prestatyn Prestatyn Town FC 1:2 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
21.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:2 Bristol City Bristol City
18.Spieltag Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
18.Spieltag Ternana Ternana Calcio 1:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
18.Spieltag Cesena Cesena FC 4:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
18.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
18.Spieltag UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
18.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 3:2 UD Almería UD Almería
18.Spieltag FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
18.Spieltag AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:2 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
18.Spieltag Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 3:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
18.Spieltag FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
18.Spieltag FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:2 Stade Reims Stade Reims
18.Spieltag FC Tours FC Tours 1:2 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
18.Spieltag FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
18.Spieltag Paris FC Paris FC 2:2 RC Lens RC Lens
15.Spieltag Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:2 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
15.Spieltag Pau FC Pau FC 2:3 US Boulogne US Boulogne
15.Spieltag US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
15.Spieltag Athl. Marseille Athlético Marseille 0:1 Entente SSG Entente SSG
15.Spieltag Stade Laval Stade Laval 2:2 AS Béziers AS Béziers
15.Spieltag US Avranches US Avranches 3:2 US Concarneau Concarneau
21.Spieltag CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1:3 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
17.Spieltag FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:1 FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
17.Spieltag FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:4 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
17.Spieltag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17.Spieltag Almere City Almere City FC 2:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
17.Spieltag Telstar SC Telstar 0:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
17.Spieltag Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
15.Spieltag Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
18.Spieltag
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
12.Spieltag Fulham U23 FC Fulham U23 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
12.Spieltag Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 2:0 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
13.Spieltag B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
13.Spieltag Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya 2:4 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
13.Spieltag M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
13.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
13.Spieltag Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
18.Spieltag Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1:1 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
18.Spieltag CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:2 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
18.Spieltag SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:3 Gernika Club Gernika
18.Spieltag Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 3:0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FCO Neugersdorf
18.Spieltag Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:1 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
20.Spieltag SC Verl SC Verl 2:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
17.Spieltag TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0 SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken
17.Spieltag FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 4:0 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1.FC Frankfurt
15.Spieltag FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 2:0 FSV Barleben 1911 FSV Barleben
19.Spieltag KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport 1:4 TuS Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
19.Spieltag Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 5:3 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
11.Spieltag Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC 1:3 Tadamon Sour Tadamon Sour
4.Spieltag FK Sabail FK Sabail 0:2 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
12.Spieltag AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19 2:1 FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19
13.Spieltag Mosta FC Mosta FC 1:1 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
10.Spieltag Sirens FC Sirens FC 2:3 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
11.Spieltag Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 3:0 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
11.Spieltag Al Markhiya Al Markhiya Sports Club 1:1 Umm Salal Sport Club Umm Salal
11.Spieltag Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 1:1 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
Halbfinale CD América CD América de Cali 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
Finale Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
14.Spieltag Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 3:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
3.Runde Everton U18 FC Everton U18 1:2 Ipswich Town U18 Ipswich U18
3.Runde Bournemouth U18 AFC Bournemouth U18 3:0 Hull City U18 Hull U18
4.Spieltag NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 0:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC