Frankreich U15 | 5:0 | Bosnien U15 |
Kilmarnock FC | 0:3 | Hibernian FC |
Goiás | 1:1 | Criciúma EC |
NK Novigrad | 2:3 n.E. | Dinamo Zagreb |
Alem. Haibach | 2:0 | Unterpleichfeld |
Burglengenfeld | 0:1 | St. Hauzenberg |
FC Fahner Höhe | 2:1 | Thüringen Weida | ||
Bad Langensalza | 1:1 | SV Ehrenhain | ||
Meuselwitz II | 2:0 | W. Teistungen |
Union 60 Bremen | 1:3 | SC Borgfeld | ||
SV Hemelingen | 1:2 | SFL Bremerhaven |
Rotenburger SV | 1:0 | BW Bornreihe | ||
Ottersberg | 1:3 | MTV TB Lbg. | ||
SV Emmendorf | 3:1 | Teutonia Uelzen |
H. Friesoythe | 2:2 | SV Bevern | ||
Kickers Emden | 0:1 | VfL Oythe | ||
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1:3 | Holthausen/B. |
STK Eilvese | 1:5 | Egestorf/L. II | ||
SV Bavenstedt | 3:1 | VfL Bückeburg | ||
TSV Burgdorf | 5:0 | Bad Pyrmont |
SV Eichede II | 3:2 | FC Reher/Puls | ||
SV Schackendorf | 2:3 | Oldenburger SV | ||
Phoenix Kisdorf | 2:4 | TSV Travemünde | ||
BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:2 | VfB Lübeck II |
TSC Vahdet | 6:0 | F. Lebenstedt | ||
Wolfenbüttel | 2:0 | FT Braunschweig | ||
SC Hainberg | 3:1 | Lehndorfer TSV |
U. Schönebeck | 1:2 | Fort. Magdeburg |
Husumer SV | 1:2 | TSV Klausdorf | ||
Heikendorfer SV | 2:0 | BW Löwenstedt | ||
TSV Rantrum | 2:1 | Schleswig 06 |
FV Endenich | 4:0 | SC Brühl |
HEBC Hamburg | 1:2 | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
Bramfelder SV | 0:4 | Teutonia 05 | ||
TuS Dassendorf | 1:0 | TuS Osdorf | ||
Wedeler TSV | 3:2 n.V. | SC Victoria | ||
Hörnerkirchen | 2:4 | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
TuS Berne | 1:5 | Altona 93 |
Penzliner SV | 1:3 | Rostocker FC |
1.FC Sonneberg | 0:5 | BSG Wismut Gera |
SC Herford | 1:2 | SC Paderborn |
|
Tigre | 1:1 | Rosario Central |
|
Aldosivi | 2:0 | Juv. Unida (G) |
A. Bucaramanga | 1:3 | Junior FC | ||
Atlético Huila | 1:0 | Once Caldas |
Al-Ettifaq | 2:0 | Al-Raed | ||
Al-Ahli | 1:1 | Al-Fayha |
Zalgiris | 1:0 | Riteriai |
SV Ried | 2:3 | TSV Hartberg |
|
|
WSG Tirol | 0:1 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
SV Kapfenberg | 4:1 | FAC | ||
Blau-Weiß Linz | 1:2 | A. Lustenau |
|
Chorley | 1:1 | Tamworth | ||
Boston Utd. | 0:1 | Salford |
Rubio Ñú | 1:2 | Sol de América |
JK Järve U17 | 1:15 | Tammeka U17 |
Doncaster Rov. | 4:3 n.E. | Scunthorpe Utd. | ||
Swindon Town | 1:0 | Wycombe Wand. | ||
Bristol Rovers | 1:3 | West Ham U21 | ||
Mansfield Town | 1:0 | Everton U21 | ||
Forest Green | 0:2 | Swansea U21 | ||
AFC Wimbledon | 1:2 | Luton Town |
LC Sailors | 4:0 | Young Lions |
Blackburn | 2:2 | Fleetwood Town |
Coleraine | 2:1 | Ballinamallard |
1.SC Znojmo | 3:2 | Vlasim |
Real Sociedad B | 0:0 | SD Leioa |
Stuttgart II | 2:2 | K. Offenbach | ||
Stadtallendorf | 1:1 | TSV Steinbach | ||
TuS Koblenz | 2:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
|
FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | Hessen Kassel | ||
FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | SV Röchling |
Eutin 08 | 4:0 | LSK Hansa |
Allerheiligen | 4:0 | Wolfsberg II | ||
Amateure OÖ | 2:0 | Bad Gleichenb. |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:2 | Ebreichsdorf | ||
FC Marchfeld | 3:2 | St. Pölten Jun. | ||
Traiskirchen | 2:1 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
SV Horn | 3:0 | Wiener SC |
Kitzbühel | 0:0 | Wals-Grünau | ||
SV Wörgl | 2:0 | St. Johann |
FC Echallens | 1:3 | Lausanne II |
Waterhouse | 0:2 | Cavalier FC |
VfL Pinneberg | 1:0 | FC Türkiye | ||
SV Rugenbergen | 0:5 | Niendorfer TSV | ||
Concordia | 2:0 | TSV Sasel |
FC 08 Homburg | 3:0 | FK Pirmasens | ||
SV Saar 05 | 0:1 | FSV Salmrohr | ||
FV Eppelborn | 3:3 | FV Diefflen | ||
Pfeddersheim | 0:3 | Idar-Oberstein | ||
Hertha Wiesbach | 1:2 | FV Engers 07 |
SW Essen | 1:1 | VfR Fischeln | ||
VfB Homberg | 3:0 | FSV Vohwinkel |
Jahn Forchheim | 0:1 | Aschaffenburg |
VfR Neumünster | 4:0 | SV Frisia 03 | ||
Heider SV | 1:2 | PSV Neumünster | ||
Friedrichsberg | 0:4 | SV Eichede |
BV Cloppenburg | 4:1 | SVG Göttingen | ||
TB Uphusen | 1:2 | Spelle-Venhaus |
SC Hauenstein | 6:7 n.E. | Bienwald Kandel |
ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0:3 | ASKÖ Oedt | ||
Union Perg | 2:2 | Edelweiß | ||
SPG Wels | 3:1 | Gmunden |
Magdeburg U19 | 2:1 | Hertha BSC U19 |
Hertha BSC U17 | 1:4 | Hamburg U17 |
Liezen | 1:3 | FC Trofaiach |
Loyola | 1:0 | JPV Marikina FC |
Perl-Besch | 0:6 | FSV Jägersburg |
Shahr Khodrou | 2:2 | Foolad | ||
Saipa FC | 0:2 | Persepolis | ||
Tractor | 0:0 | Zob Ahan | ||
Sepahan | 0:1 | Paykan FC | ||
Esteghlal FC | 2:0 | Naft Novin |
New York | 1:2 | Toronto | ||
Houston | 0:0 | Portland |
FC Elazig Spor | 1:3 | Dersimspor | ||
Juventude | 2:2 | Buxtehude |
Polokwane City | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs | ||
Royal AM | 1:0 | Maritzburg Utd. | ||
SuperSport Utd. | 3:0 | Golden Arrows |
SV Todesfelde | 0:4 | SC Weiche 08 |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung