Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 03:09:12
25.Spieltag JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2:4 FC Lahti FC Lahti
25.Spieltag FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:2 Ilves Tampere Ilves
25.Spieltag RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 0:1 Kemi City FC Kemi City
18.Spieltag FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn 3:1 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen
10.Spieltag VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 4:4 ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
2.Runde RW Maaslingen SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen 0:2 Viktoria Rietberg Vikt. Rietberg
28.Spieltag NYCFC New York City FC 1:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
20.Spieltag Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 3:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
20.Spieltag Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 3:0 ÍF Grótta Grótta
20.Spieltag Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 4:0 ÍR Reykjavík ÍR
20.Spieltag Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 0:0 UMF Selfoss Selfoss
2.Spieltag NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 1:1 USM Algier USM Algier
2.Spieltag Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 MC Oran MC Oran
25.Spieltag Penn FC Penn FC 2:3 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
25.Spieltag Whitecaps FC 2 Whitecaps FC 2 1:3 FC Tulsa Tulsa
25.Spieltag LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:2 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
25.Spieltag Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 0:0 Orange County SC Orange County
25.Spieltag Orlando B Orlando City B 0:2 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
7.Spieltag Miami FC Miami FC 3:3 New York Cosmos NY Cosmos
23.Spieltag Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 0:1 Paraná Clube Paraná
23.Spieltag Náutico Clube Náutico Capibaribe 1:0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
4.Spieltag Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 2:2 Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn
2.Runde Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:4 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
2.Runde CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
2.Runde Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:5 n.V. Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
28.Spieltag JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:3 FC Elva FC Elva
Achtelfinale Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 5:6 n.E. Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
22.Spieltag OPS Oulun Palloseura 3:1 AC Oulu AC Oulu
21.Spieltag Djursholm U19 FC Djursholm U19 3:1 Sollentuna FF U19 Sollentuna U19
20.Spieltag FK Obod FK Obod Tashkent 2:4 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana
20.Spieltag Dinamo Dinamo Samarkand 0:0 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
20.Spieltag Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 2:1 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
20.Spieltag Neftchi Neftchi Fergana 1:2 FK Bukhara Bukhara
3.Runde Suryoye Worms SV Suryoye Worms 1:5 Arminia Ludwigshafen A. Ludwigshafen
5.Spieltag FC Eschenbach FC Eschenbach 3:1 SC Goldau SC Goldau
19.Spieltag OTP Oulun Työväen Palloilijat 2:5 JS Hercules JS Hercules
19.Spieltag Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka 2:2 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
28.Spieltag JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 5:0 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 FC Joker
3.Runde Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 1:0 Siraf Kangan Bushehr Siraf Kangan
3.Runde Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 1:2 Tractor FC Tractor
3.Runde Sepahan Sepahan FC 0:1 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
3.Runde Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 5:0 Miad Moghan Ardabil Miad Ardabil
Kasachstan U17 Kasachstan U17 4:4 Georgien U17 Georgien U17
Tadschik. U16 Tadschikistan U16 0:2 Russland U17 Russland U17
7.Spieltag BJMC Team BJMC 0:0 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
7.Spieltag Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 0:0 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan