Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 03:08:40
3.Spieltag SE Reserves SönderjyskE Reserves 2:1 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
Gruppenphase Bulgarien Bulgarien 3:2 Schweden Schweden
Gruppenphase Frankreich Frankreich 4:0 Niederlande Niederlande
Gruppenphase Luxemburg Luxemburg 1:0 Weißrussland Weißrussland
Gruppenphase Portugal Portugal 5:1 Färöer Färöer
Gruppenphase Schweiz Schweiz 3:0 Andorra Andorra
Gruppenphase Ungarn Ungarn 3:1 Lettland Lettland
Gruppenphase Griechenland Griechenland 0:0 Estland Estland
Gruppenphase Zypern Zypern 3:2 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzeg.
Gruppenphase Belgien Belgien 9:0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
2.Runde Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 4:3 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
18.Spieltag Feyenoord II Feyenoord Rotterdam II 0:1 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
6.Spieltag Bienwald Kandel FC Bienwald Kandel 1:3 SG RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
6.Spieltag RW Frankfurt II SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt II 2:1 FC Viktoria 09 Urberach Vikt. Urberach
Gruppenphase Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 CF América CF América
Gruppenphase Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1 Club León FC Club León FC
Gruppenphase Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Gruppenphase Toluca Deportivo Toluca 4:0 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
Gruppenphase CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
16.Spieltag Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 0:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
19.Spieltag Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 5:3 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
24.Spieltag Toronto FC II Toronto FC II 1:1 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
24.Spieltag RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1:1 Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
24.Spieltag Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 0:1 FC Tulsa Tulsa
1.Runde CF Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina 1:0 CD Toledo CD Toledo
9.Spieltag Obolon-Brovar Obolon-Brovar Kiew 0:3 Kobra Kharkiv Kobra Kharkiv
6.Spieltag Skra Czesto. Skra Czestochowa 5:1 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik II
4.Spieltag FK Berane FK Berane 0:2 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
3.Runde Simonovany SK Slovan Simonovany - Partizanske 2:1 n.E. FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
3.Spieltag VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 3:1 Leher TS Bremerhaven Leher TS
4.Spieltag FC Brunnen FC Brunnen 1:0 FC Sarnen FC Sarnen
1.Runde SG Eichkamp-R. SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 1:17 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin BW Berlin
Gruppenphase Venezuela Venezuela 0:0 Kolumbien Kolumbien
Gruppenphase Uganda Uganda 1:0 Ägypten Ägypten
Gruppenphase Guinea Guinea 3:2 Libyen Libyen
Gruppenphase Japan Japan 2:0 Australien Australien
Gruppenphase Syrien Syrien 3:1 Katar Katar
Gruppenphase China China 1:0 Usbekistan Usbekistan
Gruppenphase Südkorea Südkorea 0:0 Iran Iran
Gruppenphase Thailand Thailand 1:2 Irak Irak
3.Spieltag AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 1:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
3.Spieltag Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 0:2 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
2.Runde SG Rennerod SG Rennerod/Irmtraut 2:5 n.E. SG Weitefeld SG Weitefeld
22.Spieltag Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 1:1 Borneo FC Borneo FC
Gruppenphase Färöer U21 Färöer U21 0:3 Dänemark U21 Dänemark U21
Gruppenphase Russland U21 Russland U21 0:0 Armenien U21 Armenien U21
Gruppenphase Israel U21 Israel U21 3:1 Aserbaidschan U21 Aserbaid. U21
Gruppenphase Moldawien U21 Moldawien U21 0:3 Kroatien U21 Kroatien U21
Gruppenphase Nordirland U21 Nordirland U21 1:0 Albanien U21 Albanien U21
Gruppenphase Polen U20 Polen U20 0:0 Schweiz U20 Schweiz U20
Gruppenphase Portugal U20 Portugal U20 0:3 Tschechien U20 Tschechien U20
Gruppenphase England U20 England U20 3:0 Niederlande U20 Niederlande U20
Singapur Singapur 1:1 Hongkong Hongkong
Rumänien U18 Rumänien U18 1:1 Norwegen U17 Norwegen U17
Belgien U17 Belgien U17 1:4 Polen U17 Polen U17
Tschechien U21 Tschechien U21 1:1 Türkei U21 Türkei U21
Slowakei U17 Slowakei U17 0:1 Schweden U17 Schweden U17
Schweiz U19 Schweiz U19 0:0 Deutschland U19 Deutschland U19