Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 16:41:40
13.Spieltag Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 2:2 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
13.Spieltag Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 2:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
13.Spieltag Häcken BK Häcken 2:0 Hammarby IF Hammarby
13.Spieltag SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
17.Spieltag Timbers Portland Timbers 1:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
11.Spieltag Grindavík UMF Grindavík 0:0 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
11.Spieltag Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 0:0 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
11.Spieltag KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2:0 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
18.Spieltag Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 3:0 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
18.Spieltag TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 9:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
18.Spieltag JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:0 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
18.Spieltag FC Elva FC Elva 1:3 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
18.Spieltag FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 2:2 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
23.Spieltag St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
23.Spieltag Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
23.Spieltag Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 5:1 University College Dublin UCD
23.Spieltag Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 0:0 Derry City Derry City
23.Spieltag Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:0 Cork City FC Cork City
10.Spieltag Valour FC Valour FC 1:3 York9 FC York9 FC
10.Spieltag FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 2:0 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
7.Spieltag Klubi 04 Klubi 04 Helsinki 2:2 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
11.Spieltag Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 2:4 FC Espoo II FC Espoo II
Viertelfinale USA Vereinigte Staaten 1:0 Curaçao Curaçao
15.Spieltag Oddevold IK Oddevold 0:1 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
18.Spieltag Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1:4 Keila JK Keila JK
18.Spieltag JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 3:1 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
18.Spieltag Nomme Kalju U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21 4:1 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
18.Spieltag Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 3:2 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
Gruppenphase Südafrika Südafrika 0:1 Marokko Marokko
Gruppenphase Namibia Namibia 1:4 Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste
Gruppenphase Kenia Kenia 0:3 Senegal Senegal
Gruppenphase Tansania Tansania 0:3 Algerien Algerien
6.Spieltag Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 3:2 Persela Lamongan Persela
15.Spieltag SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
18.Spieltag BJMC Team BJMC 1:2 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.