Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 03:55:01
11.Spieltag JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 Lehmon Pallo-77 LehPa
11.Spieltag SC Riverball SC Riverball 3:0 Kings SC Kings SC
13.Spieltag FC Lahti FC Lahti 0:0 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
13.Spieltag IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2:2 FC Honka FC Honka
4.Runde HJS Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura 5:6 n.E. Sundom Idrottsförening Sundom
17.Spieltag Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
17.Spieltag NYCFC New York City FC 4:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
17.Spieltag Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:2 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
17.Spieltag Revolution New England Revolution 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
17.Spieltag D.C. United D.C. United 1:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
17.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
17.Spieltag Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
17.Spieltag Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
17.Spieltag Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5:3 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
17.Spieltag Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
17.Spieltag Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
17.Spieltag Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
17.Spieltag Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17.Spieltag Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:3 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
17.Spieltag Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
14.Spieltag Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
14.Spieltag Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United 1:1 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
14.Spieltag a. cl. Numazu azul claro Numazu 1:0 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
14.Spieltag Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 1:2 Gamba Osaka U23 G. Osaka U23
14.Spieltag Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
20.Spieltag FC Gifu FC Gifu 1:2 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
20.Spieltag Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:4 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
11.Spieltag ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:2 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
11.Spieltag Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 3:2 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
11.Spieltag HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 1:2 Valur Reykjavík Valur
13.Spieltag Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 0:2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
13.Spieltag Slavia Slavia Mozyr 0:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
13.Spieltag BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
Finale Mineros Mineros de Guayana 0:2 n.E. Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
17.Spieltag Charlotte Ind. Charlotte Independence 1:0 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
17.Spieltag Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 1:1 Louisville City FC Louisville City
17.Spieltag Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 4:1 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
17.Spieltag Charleston Charleston Battery 1:1 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
17.Spieltag North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:0 Nashville SC Nashville SC
17.Spieltag TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
17.Spieltag Bold FC Austin Bold FC 5:0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
17.Spieltag Orange County Orange County SC 1:2 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
17.Spieltag Tulsa FC Tulsa 1:3 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
17.Spieltag Fresno Fresno FC 3:0 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
17.Spieltag Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
17.Spieltag Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 4:2 Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
17.Spieltag Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 2:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
17.Spieltag Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 2:1 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
18.Spieltag Incheon Utd. Incheon United FC 1:2 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
18.Spieltag Pohang Steelers FC Pohang Steelers 1:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Jeonbuk Motors
18.Spieltag FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan
14.Spieltag Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 1:0 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
14.Spieltag North Texas SC North Texas Soccer Club 3:1 Lansing Ignite FC Lansing Ignite
17.Spieltag FC Anyang FC Anyang 2:0 Suwon FC Suwon FC
17.Spieltag Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons FC 1:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
17.Spieltag Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 2:4 Asan Mugunghwa FC Asan Mugunghwa
18.Spieltag FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 4:1 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
18.Spieltag JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 1:2 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
14.Spieltag Ayeyawady Utd. Ayeyawady United 5:2 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC
14.Spieltag Shan Utd. Shan United FC 2:0 Sagaing United Sagaing Utd.
14.Spieltag Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 0:0 FC Dagon FC Dagon
16.Spieltag Trat FC Trat FC 0:1 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
16.Spieltag PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 1:2 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
16.Spieltag Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 1:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
16.Spieltag Port FC Port FC 1:4 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
15.Spieltag Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 Warriors FC Warriors FC
13.Spieltag Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 3:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
13.Spieltag Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 1:2 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
13.Spieltag FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
13.Spieltag Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:2 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
13.Spieltag Notodden Notodden FK 3:0 Strömmen IF Strömmen IF
13.Spieltag Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
13.Spieltag Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 IK Start Kristiansand Start
13.Spieltag Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3:0 Odds BK Odds BK
13.Spieltag Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:1 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
13.Spieltag Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:4 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
13.Spieltag Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 0:0 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
13.Spieltag Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 4:0 Tromsø IL Tromsø
13.Spieltag Molde FK Molde FK 1:1 Brann Bergen SK Brann
12.Spieltag Bryne FK Bryne FK 1:1 IL Hödd IL Hödd
12.Spieltag Levanger FK Levanger FK 2:1 FK Vidar Vidar
13.Spieltag AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
13.Spieltag IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0:1 IK Sirius Sirius
16.Spieltag Okzhetpes Okzhetpes Kokshetau 3:0 FK Atyrau Atyrau
16.Spieltag Zhetysu Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
16.Spieltag Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 1:0 FK Taraz Taraz
16.Spieltag Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:2 Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar
16.Spieltag Aktobe FK Aktobe 2:1 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
16.Spieltag FC Astana FC Astana 0:2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
10.Spieltag Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 3:2 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
10.Spieltag OLS Oulun Luistinseura 2:1 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
10.Spieltag VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
10.Spieltag RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 5:1 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
10.Spieltag Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 1:5 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
11.Spieltag EsPa Etelä-Espoon Pallo 1:2 SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt
Viertelfinale Haiti Haiti 3:2 Kanada Kanada
Viertelfinale Mexiko Mexiko 6:5 n.E. Costa Rica Costa Rica
Viertelfinale Jamaika Jamaika 1:0 Panama Panama
20.Spieltag Valmiera Glass Valmiera Glass ViA 1:1 BFC Daugavpils Daugavpils
20.Spieltag FK Metta FK Metta 0:4 FC Riga FC Riga
20.Spieltag FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 1:2 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
15.Spieltag Sylvia IF Sylvia 4:2 Bodens BK Boden
15.Spieltag Team TG Team TG FF 2:0 Nyköpings BIS Nyköping
9.Spieltag Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 3:2 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 Vantaan U19
Gruppenphase Madagaskar Madagaskar 2:0 Nigeria Nigeria
Gruppenphase Burundi Burundi 0:2 Guinea Guinea
Gruppenphase Uganda Uganda 0:2 Ägypten Ägypten
Gruppenphase Simbabwe Simbabwe 0:4 Demokratische Republik Kongo DR Kongo
6.Spieltag Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 0:3 Bali United FC Bali United
6.Spieltag PSIS PSIS Semarang 0:0 PS Barito Putera Barito Putera
6.Spieltag Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:2 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Halbfinale PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1:0 Madura United FC Madura United
15.Spieltag TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
15.Spieltag SZ FC Shenzhen FC 0:1 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
15.Spieltag SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
15.Spieltag GD Sou. Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:2 Zhejiang Greentown ZJ Greentown
15.Spieltag Liaoning FC Liaoning FC 0:1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou IM Zhongyou
15.Spieltag SC Longfor Sichuan Longfor 0:2 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic SX Chang'an At.
18.Spieltag JL Baijia Jilin Baijia 0:1 Hebei Olle Elite HB Olle Elite
18.Spieltag HN Billows Hunan Billows 0:1 Zhejiang Yiteng ZJ Yiteng
15.Spieltag Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 0:2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheor.
15.Spieltag Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 0:2 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
Finale Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Litauen U17 Litauen U17 1:1 Estland U17 Estland U17
Finnland U16 Finnland U16 1:1 Lettland U17 Lettland U17
Finale Spanien U21 Spanien U21 2:1 Deutschland U21 Deutschland U21