Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 01:29:12
1.Runde FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
1.Runde BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
1.Runde Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3 FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo
1.Runde Ferencváros Ferencváros Budapest 2:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
1.Runde Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
1.Runde Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:0 FC Riga FC Riga
1.Runde Linfield FC Linfield FC 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1.Runde Valur Valur Reykjavík 0:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
1.Runde Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
11.Spieltag PAVE Iisalmi PAVE Iisalmi 0:5 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
11.Spieltag SC Riverball SC Riverball 0:2 Toivalan Urheilijat Toivalan
20.Spieltag Daegu FC Daegu FC 1:4 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
20.Spieltag Incheon Utd. Incheon United 2:3 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
20.Spieltag Jeju Utd. Jeju United 4:2 FC Seoul FC Seoul
20.Spieltag Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1:0 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
16.Spieltag Lansing Ignite Lansing Ignite FC 3:2 Forward Madison FC Forward Madison
9.Spieltag EC Vitória EC Vitória 0:1 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
9.Spieltag Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 2:1 Coritiba FC Coritiba FC
Achtelfinale Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 1:2 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Achtelfinale Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente
20.Spieltag Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1:1 FC Nomme United Nomme United
20.Spieltag Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 3:2 Selangor FA Selangor FA
20.Spieltag Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 0:2 FELDA United FC FELDA United
17.Spieltag Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC 0:1 Garena Young Lions Young Lions
2.Runde Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 0:2 Hosei University Hosei Univ.
2.Runde Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2:1 Sendai University Sendai Uni
2.Runde Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:1 n.V. Arterivo Wakayama Arte. Wakayama
10.Spieltag Odds BK Odds BK 2:1 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk Fotball
15.Spieltag Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:0 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
11.Spieltag Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 2:1 Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo
Achtelfinale CD América CD América de Quito 0:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Viertelfinale Senegal Senegal 1:0 Benin Benin
Viertelfinale Nigeria Nigeria 2:1 Südafrika Südafrika
8.Spieltag Persipura Persipura Jayapura 1:1 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung
8.Spieltag Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1:1 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
8.Spieltag Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:0 PSIS Semarang PSIS
17.Spieltag BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 4:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
20.Spieltag CD Better City Chengdu Better City 1:0 Wuhan Three Towns WH Three Towns
21.Spieltag Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 1:1 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
21.Spieltag Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 2:1 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
Salomonen Salomon-Inseln 0:2 Neukaledonien Neukaledonien
Neuseeland U23 Neuseeland U23 5:1 Samoa Samoa
Papua-Neuguinea Papua-Neuguinea 2:0 Vanuatu Vanuatu
Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 2:0 Syrien Syrien
Achtelfinale TSV Lägerdorf TSV Lägerdorf 0:2 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche 08
Achtelfinale ASV Dersau ASV Dersau 3:5 n.E. SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde