Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 04:07:11
Zwischenrunde Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:0 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
Zwischenrunde Barry Town Barry Town United FC 0:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Zwischenrunde Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:2 Europa FC Europa FC
Zwischenrunde KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 5:1 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
Zwischenrunde La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
Zwischenrunde Ballymena Ballymena United 2:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Zwischenrunde FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 1:1 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC
9.Spieltag Kurkimäen Kurkimäen Kisa 2:2 Toivalan Urheilijat Toivalan
9.Spieltag AC Barca AC Barca 4:2 Lehmon Pallo-77 LehPa
17.Spieltag Revolution New England Revolution 1:1 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
17.Spieltag Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
17.Spieltag Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
17.Spieltag D.C. United D.C. United 1:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
17.Spieltag FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
17.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
9.Spieltag Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:3 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
9.Spieltag Afturelding UMF Afturelding 0:3 ÍF Grótta Grótta
17.Spieltag Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 3:0 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
17.Spieltag Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 3:2 Charleston Battery Charleston
17.Spieltag San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 0:0 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
17.Spieltag Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 1:2 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
20.Spieltag Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:3 Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
20.Spieltag Rustavi FC Rustavi 1:0 WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia
1.Runde FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 10:0 Pärnu JK Poseidon II JK Poseidon II
1.Runde Jogeva SK Jogeva SK Noorus 96 2:4 n.V. FC Otepää FC Otepää
17.Spieltag JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
17.Spieltag Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 FC Elva FC Elva
Viertelfinale Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 7:1 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
Viertelfinale Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 4:2 n.V. Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir
Viertelfinale KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 3:0 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
9.Spieltag HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 2:0 Valour FC Valour FC
9.Spieltag York9 FC York9 FC 0:2 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
9.Spieltag FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1:0 Forge FC Forge FC
10.Spieltag Kissat Mikkelin Kissat 3:4 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
10.Spieltag FC HooGee FC HooGee 4:1 Leppävaaran Pallo Leppävaaran
10.Spieltag NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 2:4 Etelä-Espoon Pallo EsPa
10.Spieltag SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 1:1 Bollklubben-46 Bollklubben-46
Gruppenphase Trinidad Trinidad und Tobago 1:1 Guyana Guyana
Gruppenphase Panama Panama 0:1 Vereinigte Staaten USA
Qualifikationsrunde Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 3:0 Macau Macau
15.Spieltag Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 1:0 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
4.Spieltag Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 2:1 FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19
17.Spieltag Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:6 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
17.Spieltag FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru 1:4 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
17.Spieltag Nomme United FC Nomme United 2:1 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
Gruppenphase Madagaskar Madagaskar 1:0 Burundi Burundi
Gruppenphase Senegal Senegal 0:1 Algerien Algerien
Gruppenphase Kenia Kenia 3:2 Tansania Tansania
Viertelfinale Madura United Madura United FC 2:1 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya
18.Spieltag Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 0:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
18.Spieltag Brothers Union Brothers Union 1:1 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
Halbfinale Deutschland U21 Deutschland U21 4:2 Rumänien U21 Rumänien U21
Halbfinale Spanien U21 Spanien U21 4:1 Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21