Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 17:59:18
9.Spieltag JPS Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura 1:4 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
9.Spieltag Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
2.Runde Slonim 2017 FK Slonim 2017 1:3 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
2.Runde Smolevichi FK Smolevichi 0:2 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
2.Runde Sputnik Sputnik Rechitsa 2:5 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
2.Runde Granit Granit Mikashevichi 0:2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
20.Spieltag Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 4:1 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
1.Runde JK Püsivus JK Püsivus Kohila 0:5 JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam
14.Spieltag North Texas SC North Texas Soccer Club 1:0 FC Tucson FC Tucson
Zwischenrunde PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2:1 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
Gruppenphase Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
Gruppenphase Manang Marsyangdi Club Manang Marsyangdi Club 2:3 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
Gruppenphase Kitchee Kitchee SC 1:0 25. April Sports Club 25. April SC
Gruppenphase Hang Yuen Hang Yuen 1:1 Tai Po FC Tai Po
Gruppenphase Istiqlol Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:1 FK Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
Gruppenphase Dordoi Bishkek FC Dordoi Bishkek 3:0 FK Khujand FK Khujand
Achtelfinale Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 4:6 n.E. Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Achtelfinale Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Viertelfinale ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:3 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
Zwischenrunde H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Zwischenrunde Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Zwischenrunde Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Zwischenrunde Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
18.Spieltag Kedah FA Kedah FA 3:2 Petaling Jaya City FC PJ City
18.Spieltag Melaka Utd. SA Melaka United SA 1:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
18.Spieltag Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 3:1 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
Achtelfinale Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 3:1 Baerum SK Baerum SK
Achtelfinale Haugesund FK Haugesund 2:0 n.V. Strömmen IF Strömmen IF
Achtelfinale KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Achtelfinale Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 0:3 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Achtelfinale Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:2 n.V. Odds BK Odds BK
Achtelfinale Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 4:0 Brann Bergen SK Brann
Achtelfinale Viking FK Viking Stavanger 5:2 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Achtelfinale Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 5:6 n.E. Aalesunds FK Aalesund
10.Spieltag JäPS Järvenpään Palloseura 6:1 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
10.Spieltag Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 1:1 Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
9.Spieltag VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:3 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
9.Spieltag RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 6:3 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
9.Spieltag JS Hercules JS Hercules 1:1 Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads BK
10.Spieltag Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II 4:1 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
10.Spieltag FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 2:2 Helsingin Palloseura HPS
Gruppenphase Jamaika Jamaika 1:1 Curaçao Curaçao
Gruppenphase Honduras Honduras 4:0 El Salvador El Salvador
19.Spieltag Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 0:0 FK Metta FK Metta
19.Spieltag FC Riga FC Riga 0:1 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
9.Spieltag Kaarinan U19 Kaarinan Pojat U19 0:0 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
17.Spieltag Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 6:0 Keila JK Keila JK
Gruppenphase Nigeria Nigeria 1:0 Guinea Guinea
Gruppenphase Uganda Uganda 1:1 Simbabwe Simbabwe
Gruppenphase Ägypten Ägypten 2:0 Demokratische Republik Kongo DR Kongo
4.Spieltag Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra FC 2:2 Bali United FC Bali United
4.Spieltag Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 0:1 PSIS Semarang PSIS
4.Spieltag Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 3:1 Persela Lamongan Persela