Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 09:20:44
Zwischenrunde Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
Zwischenrunde KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 1:0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
12.Spieltag IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
12.Spieltag FC Honka FC Honka 1:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
12.Spieltag FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
12.Spieltag KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 5:1 FC Lahti FC Lahti
12.Spieltag Ilves Ilves Tampere 4:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
20.Spieltag FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tiflis 1:0 FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo
20.Spieltag Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:2 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Achtelfinale Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Achtelfinale SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 8:8 n.E. Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Zwischenrunde Ha Noi FC Ha Noi T&T FC 2:1 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC
Viertelfinale Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera (Amman) 4:0 Al-Jaish SC Al-Jaish
18.Spieltag FELDA United FELDA United FC 2:3 Perak TBG FC Perak TBG
18.Spieltag PKNP FC PKNP FC 2:2 PKNS FC PKNS FC
18.Spieltag Selangor FA Selangor FA 5:2 Pahang FA Pahang FA
11.Spieltag MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 0:5 FF Jaro FF Jaro
11.Spieltag MuSa Musan Salama 1:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
11.Spieltag AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:2 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
18.Spieltag AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:2 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
14.Spieltag Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1:6 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Finale
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8:1 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
9.Spieltag PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 0:4 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
9.Spieltag Vantaan Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 1:0 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08
8.Spieltag IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:1 Ilves Tampere II Ilves II
9.Spieltag FC Espoo FC Espoo 0:2 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
9.Spieltag FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
9.Spieltag Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37 1:1 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
9.Spieltag GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 2:2 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
9.Spieltag Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura 3:5 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
Gruppenphase Bermuda Bermuda 2:0 Nicaragua Nicaragua
Gruppenphase Haiti Haiti 2:1 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Gruppenphase Chile Chile 0:1 Uruguay Uruguay
Gruppenphase Ecuador Ecuador 1:1 Japan Japan
19.Spieltag FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2:2 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
19.Spieltag FK RFS FK RFS 1:2 FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Gruppenphase Kamerun Kamerun 2:0 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Gruppenphase Ghana Ghana 2:2 Benin Benin