Sport Huancayo | 2:0 | Dep. Municipal | ||
Atlético Grau | 2:0 | César Vallejo | ||
Dep. Coopsol | 1:1 | CA Mannucci | ||
Los Caimanes | 2:1 | Pirata FC | ||
Sport Loreto | 2:1 | Alianza UDH |
H. C. Sapporo | 3:1 | Sagan Tosu | ||
Yokohama F. M. | 1:0 | Matsumoto Yama. | ||
Vissel Kobe | 2:2 | Oita Trinita | ||
Nagoya Grampus | 1:2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
Gamba Osaka | 1:0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
Cerezo Osaka | 2:0 | Júbilo Iwata |
Gir. Kitakyushu | 0:0 | Fujieda MYFC |
Sony Sendai | 1:1 | Verspah Oita | ||
Honda FC | 3:1 | Reilac Shiga | ||
ReinMeer Aomori | 1:2 | Kagura Shimane | ||
RKD Ryugasaki | 1:0 | Maru. Okazaki |
S-Pulse U18 | 1:2 | Aomori Yama. HS |
Sanfrecce U18 | 1:2 | Kyoto Sanga | ||
Kumamoto Ozu HS | 2:1 | Hig. Fukuoka HS | ||
Avispa U18 | 5:2 | Ehime FC U18 |
Yokohama Takeru | 0:0 | Tsukuba FC | ||
Tokyo United | 1:0 | Vonds Ichihara |
Tokyo Int'l Uni | 3:2 | Vertfee Yaita | ||
tonan Maebashi | 5:1 | Saitama SC | ||
Toho Titanium | 3:2 | Esperanza SC |
Biwako S. HIRA | 0:2 | Laran. Kyoto | ||
Kyoto Shiko SC | 4:2 | Renaiss Koka |
Lagend Shiga | 1:2 | Ococias Kyoto |
Breidablik | 3:1 | ÍBV | ||
ÍA Akranes | 0:2 | HK Kópavogs |
Víkingur Ó. | 0:1 | Fram Reykjavík | ||
Thór | 0:0 | Keflavík | ||
Grótta | 4:1 | Magni |
Atlantas | 1:1 | Kauno Zalgiris | ||
Stumbras | 0:3 | Panevezys | ||
FK Suduva | 1:2 | Riteriai |
Isloch | 0:0 | BATE Borisov | ||
Dinamo Minsk | 0:3 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
Soligorsk | 0:0 | Dynamo Brest |
Fresno | 3:2 | San Antonio FC | ||
Union II | 1:2 | TB Rowdies |
Gyeongnam FC | 1:1 | Incheon Utd. | ||
Daegu FC | 1:2 | FC Seoul |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 7:0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
FC Locomotive | 1:1 | FC Rustavi | ||
Iberia 1999 | 0:0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Asan Mugunghwa | 1:0 | Daejeon Hana C. | ||
Ansan Greeners | 0:0 | Busan IPark |
Kalju FC | 2:1 | JK Viljandi | ||
FCI Levadia | 5:0 | Kuressaare | ||
Maardu LM | 1:4 | Paide | ||
JK Trans Narva | 2:5 | JK Tammeka |
Master 7 | 4:2 | Lao Police Club | ||
Young Elephants | 2:1 | FC Chanthabouly |
Mahar United | 2:1 | Yadanarbon FC | ||
Hantharwady Utd | 4:1 | S. Myanmar FC | ||
Magwe FC | 1:2 | Zwekapin Utd. |
Muangthong Utd. | 3:0 | Trat FC | ||
Ratchaburi FC | 0:1 | PT Prachuap FC | ||
Sukhothai FC | 1:0 | Swat Cat | ||
Buriram Utd. | 4:0 | Chiangmai FC |
Kasetsart FC | 2:0 | Ayutthaya Utd. | ||
Air Force | 2:0 | Navy FC | ||
Nongbua FC | 0:1 | Khon Kaen FC | ||
Police Tero FC | 2:0 | Army Utd. | ||
Thai Honda FC | 1:0 | Udon Thani FC |
Pahang | 3:1 | Perak | ||
KDA FC | 1:0 | FELDA United |
Tampines Rovers | 3:1 | DPMM FC |
Start | 0:3 | Notodden | ||
Sandefjord | 3:2 | Ullensaker/Kisa |
Strømsgodset | 0:4 | Molde FK |
HLJ Ice City | 2:1 | GD Sou. Tigers | ||
MZ Hakka | 2:0 | Liaoning FC | ||
IM Zhongyou | 1:0 | GuiZ FC | ||
QD FC | 9:2 | SH Shenxin | ||
CZ Mighty Lions | 6:1 | SC Longfor | ||
BJ BSU | 0:1 | NT Zhiyun | ||
ZJ FC | 2:2 | CC Yatai |
BJ Guoan | 3:2 | GZ City | ||
HN FC | 1:0 | SZ FC | ||
GuaZ FC | 2:1 | HB FC | ||
SH Port | 3:0 | BJ Chengfeng | ||
TJ Jinmen Tiger | 2:1 | SD Taishan |
Vidar | 1:1 | Moss | ||
Brattvåg | 1:2 | Levanger | ||
Byåsen TF | 1:6 | Kvik Halden |
Bærum | 2:2 | Sotra | ||
Elverum | 4:0 | Oppsal Fotball | ||
Florø SK | 1:2 | Grorud | ||
FK Senja | 2:2 | Kjelsås | ||
Åsane | 1:1 | Asker | ||
Mjølner | 2:2 | Fram |
FK Andijon | 1:2 | OKMK Olmaliq | ||
Sogdiana | 2:2 | Kokand 1912 |
CP Villarrobledo | 0:1 | CD Lealtad |
York United | 0:0 | HFX Wanderers |
BK Frem | 3:1 | Tarup-Paarup IF | ||
Slagelse | 1:2 | FC Sydvest | ||
Hilleröd F | 1:1 | Skovshoved | ||
BK Avarta | 6:0 | Kjellerup IF | ||
BK Marienlyst | 1:2 | Dalum IF | ||
Vejgaard B | 2:2 | Odder IGF |
Mikashevichi | 2:1 | FK Lida | ||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:1 | Naftan | ||
Svetlogorsk | 4:0 | FK Smorgon | ||
Slonim | 1:1 | Rukh | ||
Smolevichi | 1:0 | Krumkachi | ||
Volna Pinsk | 2:0 | Orsha | ||
DYuSSh-2 | 0:2 | Belshina |
FC Sarnen | 2:3 | FC Uster | ||
FC Portalban | 7:8 n.E. | Signal FC | ||
FC Olten | 1:0 | Kickers Luzern | ||
FC Allschwil | 5:3 | SV Muttenz | ||
FC Wetzikon | 6:5 n.E. | SV Schaffhausen |
Liezen | 3:1 | Bad Mitterndorf |
BSC YB U18 | 3:4 n.E. | FC Basel U18 |
Global FC | 0:3 | Mendiola 1991 |
CD Maldonado | 1:0 | Rentistas | ||
Central | 1:0 | Tacuarembó | ||
Albion FC | 0:4 | Villa Teresa | ||
Bella Vista | 0:1 | CS Cerrito | ||
CA Atenas | 2:0 | Sud América |
El Salvador | 0:0 | Jamaika | ||
Honduras | 0:1 | Curaçao | ||
Guyana | 2:4 | Panama |
Ecuador | 1:2 | Chile | ||
Peru | 0:5 | Brasilien |
|
|
Bolivien | 1:3 | Venezuela |
FC Kuktosh | 0:0 | FK Khujand |
Leader-Champion | 1:3 | Alay Osh | ||
Neftchi | 1:3 | Ilbirs Bishkek |
Undrid FF | 1:6 | AB Argir II | ||
07 Vestur II | 1:1 | Víkingur III | ||
EB/Streymur III | 2:4 | KÍ III |
B36 Tórshavn | 1:1 | NSÍ Runavík | ||
TB Tvøroyri | 1:0 | KÍ Klaksvík |
07 Vestur | 2:1 | B36 II | ||
Víkingur II | 0:0 | HB Tórshavn II | ||
B68 Toftir | 3:0 | B71 Sandoy |
Inter U17 | 6:2 | Pordenone U17 |
DR Kongo | 0:2 | Uganda | ||
Nigeria | 1:0 | Burundi | ||
Guinea | 2:2 | Madagaskar |
Persibat | 1:0 | Persiraja | ||
PSPS Riau | 2:3 | PSMS | ||
Persatu | 0:2 | Persewar | ||
Persik | 4:0 | PSBS Biak | ||
Madura FC | 1:0 | Sulut United | ||
Mitra Kukar | 0:0 | PERSIS | ||
Persiba | 0:1 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
Bali United | 1:0 | PSIS |
|
|
Barito Putera | 1:2 | Kalteng Putra | ||
Persela | 0:0 | Persija Jakarta |
|
Dinamo-Auto | 3:0 | Sfintul Gheor. | ||
Zimbru Chisinau | 1:1 | Codru |
Belgien U21 | 1:3 | Italien U21 | ||
Spanien U21 | 5:0 | Polen U21 |
Chemnitz U19 | 5:1 n.V. | Eimsbüttel U19 |