Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 17:35:22
9.Spieltag Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
9.Spieltag Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:1 EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte EC Cruzeiro
9.Spieltag Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 3:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
9.Spieltag Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:2 Flamengo Rio de Janeiro Flamengo
9.Spieltag FC Santos FC Santos 1:0 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
4.Runde NYCFC New York City FC 4:0 North Carolina FC North Carolina
4.Runde D.C. United D.C. United 2:1 n.V. Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
4.Runde FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2:1 n.V. Louisville City FC Louisville City
4.Runde Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 4:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
4.Runde FC Dallas FC Dallas 4:0 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
4.Runde Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 1:3 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
4.Runde Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 4:6 n.E. New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
4.Runde LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:0 Orange County FC Orange County
4.Runde Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
7.Spieltag Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC 3:0 Atlanta SC Atlanta SC
7.Spieltag Magni ÍF Magni Grenivík 3:2 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
7.Spieltag Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:3 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
7.Spieltag Afturelding UMF Afturelding 1:2 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
7.Spieltag Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
7.Spieltag Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:3 ÍF Grótta Grótta
1.Runde FC Mulgi FC Mulgi 0:1 FC Tallinna Wolves FC Wolves
12.Spieltag Orlando B Orlando City B 1:2 FC Tucson FC Tucson
15.Spieltag Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 3:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
15.Spieltag FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
15.Spieltag JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 3:3 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
6.Spieltag CD Everton CD Everton 2:1 CD Cobresal Cobresal
9.Spieltag FC Haka FC Haka 2:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
2.Runde Valour FC Valour FC 0:2 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
2.Runde FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1:0 York9 FC York9 FC
30.Spieltag Maria Saal SK Maria Saal 5:0 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
26.Spieltag SC Schöftland SC Schöftland 4:3 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
8.Spieltag Sudet Sudet Kouvola 1:5 FC Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
8.Spieltag Klubi 04 Klubi 04 Helsinki 1:1 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
8.Spieltag Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 2:1 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
8.Spieltag Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 1:2 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
8.Spieltag FC HooGee FC HooGee 0:2 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
8.Spieltag Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 3:0 Helsingin Palloseura HPS
8.Spieltag Bollklubben-46 Bollklubben-46 1:1 Helsinki IFK II HIFK II
13.Spieltag Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 1:2 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
13.Spieltag Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC 2:0 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
33.Spieltag Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 4:0 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
33.Spieltag FC Sevan FC Sevan 3:2 Banants Erewan III Banants III
33.Spieltag Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 3:0 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
33.Spieltag Ararat-Arm. II FC Ararat-Armenia II 4:0 FC Ararat Erewan II Ararat II
33.Spieltag Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 0:3 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
15.Spieltag Keila JK Keila JK 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
15.Spieltag Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3:1 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
Finale Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 5:5 n.E. Junior FC Junior FC
Halbfinale RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Indien U19 Indien U19 0:1 Tadschikistan U18 Tadschik. U18
Kirgisistan U19 Kirgisistan U19 0:3 Armenien U18 Armenien U18
Japan U18 Japan U18 2:3 Norwegen U18 Norwegen U18
Russland U20 Russland U20 2:0 Team PFL Team PFL
Bosnien U17 Bosnien und Herzegowina U17 3:0 Aserbaidschan U17 Aserbaid. U17
Ägypten Ägypten 1:0 Tansania Tansania