Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:51:57
9.Spieltag Latino Espanol Club Latino Espanol 1:2 Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II
8.Spieltag Atletico Malmi MPS/Atletico Malmi 0:0 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
9.Spieltag Jokelan Kisa Jokelan Kisa 0:4 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
11.Spieltag FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
12.Spieltag Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:0 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
9.Spieltag Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II 2:3 FC Espoo II FC Espoo II
9.Spieltag NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 5:2 FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd
8.Spieltag SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 3:2 Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37
9.Spieltag Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 1:3 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Achtelfinale FC Gareji FC Gareji 4:3 n.E. FC Spaeri Tiflis Spaeri
Achtelfinale Tbilisi City FC Tbilisi City 3:1 FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
Achtelfinale Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 3:0 Guria Lanchkhuti Guria
4.Spieltag FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 1:2 FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo
Achtelfinale Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Achtelfinale GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Zwischenrunde United City FC United City FC 1:1 Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
Viertelfinale Al-Jaish Al-Jaish SC 3:0 Al-Jazeera (Amman) Al-Jazeera
9.Spieltag JK Tarvas U19 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 2:3 FC Flora Tallinn U19 FC Flora U19
9.Spieltag JK Tammeka U19 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 2:1 FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19
16.Spieltag JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 2:0 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
16.Spieltag JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2:0 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
16.Spieltag FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 0:1 Kalju FC Kalju FC
17.Spieltag Perak TBG Perak TBG 3:1 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
17.Spieltag Pahang FA Pahang FA 2:0 Perak FA II Perak II
17.Spieltag Selangor FA II Selangor FA II 2:3 Kedah FA Kedah FA
17.Spieltag PJ City FC Petaling Jaya City FC 1:0 FELDA United FC FELDA United
Gruppenphase Curaçao Curaçao 0:1 El Salvador El Salvador
Gruppenphase Jamaika Jamaika 3:2 Honduras Honduras
Gruppenphase Japan Japan 0:4 Chile Chile
Gruppenphase Bolivien Bolivien 1:3 Peru Peru
6.Spieltag B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy 3:2 07 Vestur 07 Vestur
2.Spieltag Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:1 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
Gruppenphase Rumänien U21 Rumänien U21 4:1 Kroatien U21 Kroatien U21
Gruppenphase England U21 England U21 1:2 Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21
Benin Benin 3:1 Mauretanien Mauretanien