Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 19:05:25
Halbfinale Niederlande Niederlande 3:1 n.V. England England
30.Spieltag Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 3:5 VfB IMO Merseburg IMO Merseburg
Gruppenphase VfB Hilden II VfB 03 Hilden II 2:2 TuB Bocholt TuB Bocholt
Gruppenphase SpVgg Steele SpVgg Steele 03/09 2:1 TSV 05 Ronsdorf TSV Ronsdorf
15.Spieltag Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
6.Spieltag Njardvik UMF Njardvik 0:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
Halbfinale Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien 1:2 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Halbfinale CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 5:3 n.E. Esperance Tunis Esperance
14.Spieltag Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 2:3 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
14.Spieltag New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 1:1 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
1.Spieltag Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 FK Jerv FK Jerv
3.Spieltag Nardo FK Nardo FK 3:2 Bryne FK Bryne FK
3.Spieltag Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 2:2 FK Vidar Vidar
33.Spieltag Pogon II Pogon Stettin II 1:1 Swit Stettin Swit Stettin
2.Runde HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 2:1 Valour FC Valour FC
2.Runde York9 FC York9 FC 3:1 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton
30.Spieltag FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 3:0 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
25.Spieltag SV Donau SV Donau 2:3 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra
29.Spieltag KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 2:1 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
29.Spieltag Spittal SV Spittal 2:1 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
29.Spieltag Kematen SV Kematen 4:1 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
7.Spieltag FC HooGee FC HooGee 1:1 Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
7.Spieltag Jokelan Kisa Jokelan Kisa 2:2 Herttoniemen Toverit Herttoniemen
7.Spieltag FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II 0:4 FC Futura FC Futura
Qualifikationsrunde Mongolei Mongolei 2:0 Brunei Darussalam Brunei
Qualifikationsrunde Macau Macau 1:0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Qualifikationsrunde Laos Laos 0:1 Bangladesch Bangladesch
Qualifikationsrunde Kambodscha Kambodscha 2:0 Pakistan Pakistan
Qualifikationsrunde Bhutan Bhutan 1:0 Guam Guam
33.Spieltag FC Erewan FC Erewan 0:0 FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
12.Spieltag Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 1:3 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF
30.Spieltag FAC II Floridsdorfer AC II 2:2 Hellas Kagran Hellas Kagran
30.Spieltag Red Star SC Red Star Penzing 0:2 1. Simmeringer SC Simmering
30.Spieltag A11 - R.Oberlaa FC Austria 11 - Rapid Oberlaa 1:2 Gersthofer SV Gersthof
25.Spieltag Stockerau SV Stockerau 0:2 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
2.Spieltag Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
2.Spieltag Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 2:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
2.Spieltag Akwa United Akwa United 2:1 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
1.Runde FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19 2:2 AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19
Gruppenphase Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:3 Junior FC Junior FC
Gruppenphase Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Gruppenphase Färöer U21 Färöer U21 1:3 Kasachstan U21 Kasachstan U21
Gruppenphase Andorra U21 Andorra U21 0:4 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21
Gruppenphase Liechtenst. U21 Liechtenstein U21 1:0 Aserbaidschan U21 Aserbaid. U21
Nepal Nepal 1:1 Chinesisch Taipeh (Taiwan) C. Taipeh
Moldawien U18 Moldawien U18 2:1 Indien U19 Indien U19
USA Vereinigte Staaten 0:1 Jamaika Jamaika
Paraguay Paraguay 1:1 Honduras Honduras
Brasilien Brasilien 2:0 Katar Katar
Mexiko Mexiko 3:1 Venezuela Venezuela
Peru Peru 1:0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Österreich U16 Österreich U16 1:0 Spanien U16 Spanien U16
Nordmazed. U21 Nordmazedonien U21 1:0 Finnland U21 Finnland U21
Lettland U19 Lettland U19 5:1 Litauen U19 Litauen U19
Estland U19 Estland U19 0:2 Finnland U18 Finnland U18
Russland U18 Russland U18 3:0 Bulgarien U18 Bulgarien U18
Tschechien U19 Tschechien U19 3:1 Bosnien und Herzegowina U19 Bosnien U19
China U22 China U22 4:1 Bahrain U23 Bahrain U23
Iran Iran 5:0 Syrien Syrien
Österreich U20 Österreich U20 3:4 Schweiz U20 Schweiz U20
Slowakei U21 Slowakei U21 6:0 Armenien U21 Armenien U21
Griechenland U21 Griechenland U21 3:0 Georgien U21 Georgien U21
Irland U21 Irland U21 0:0 Mexiko U22 Mexiko U22