Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 17:35:15
8.Spieltag JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 0:1 FC Jyväskylä Blackbird FCJ Blackbird
1.Runde Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 5:2 FV Fortuna Heddesheim FV Heddesheim
Gruppenphase TuB Bocholt TuB Bocholt 0:2 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden BW Dingden
Gruppenphase Mennrath SC Victoria Mennrath 0:2 SpVgg Steele 03/09 SpVgg Steele
4.Runde Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Pittsburgh
4.Runde NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:3 n.V. New England Revolution Revolution
4.Runde Houston Houston Dynamo 3:2 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
4.Runde St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
4.Runde Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 0:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
4.Runde Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:3 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
25.Spieltag US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 1:0 Esperance Tunis Esperance
1.Runde FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu 5:1 Rumori Calcio II Rumori II
1.Runde JK Tammeka IV Jalgpallikool Tammeka IV 0:4 Kalev Tallinn III Kalev III
12.Spieltag Toronto FC II Toronto FC II 3:3 North Texas Soccer Club North Texas SC
8.Spieltag Figueirense FC Figueirense Futebol Clube 2:1 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo FC
8.Spieltag Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 0:1 Criciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma EC
8.Spieltag Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 1:0 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) São Bento (SP)
8.Spieltag Oeste Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 3:0 EC Vitória EC Vitória
8.Spieltag Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 0:1 AC Goianiense (GO) Atlético-GO
8.Spieltag Bragantino Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP) 2:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
8.Spieltag Paraná Paraná Clube 1:0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) Operário-PR
8.Spieltag Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 0:1 Coritiba FC Coritiba FC
8.Spieltag Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:0 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
7.Spieltag Buriram Utd. Buriram United 5:0 PTT Rayong PTT Rayong
29.Spieltag Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4:0 TJ Valasske Mezirici Val. Mezirici
32.Spieltag Domazlice TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2:0 SK Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
32.Spieltag Usti nad Orlici Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1:0 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2.Runde Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 2:1 Forge FC Forge FC
1.Spieltag Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 1:1 VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL Hohenstein
3.Runde FC Sursee FC Sursee 4:2 FC Willisau FC Willisau
26.Spieltag Dardania LS FC Dardania Lausanne 1:7 Signal FC Bernex-Confignon Signal FC
25.Spieltag FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld 2:2 FC Bazenheid FC Bazenheid
7.Spieltag Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 1:1 Tuusulan Palloseura Tuusulan
8.Spieltag Hangö IK Hangö IK 0:9 Etelä-Espoon Pallo EsPa
8.Spieltag FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 4:1 Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II
Relegation FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:1 Universitatea Cluj Univ. Cluj
5.Spieltag Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 0:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
5.Spieltag Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 3:0 Akwa United Akwa United
5.Spieltag Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 2:4 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
Halbfinale Dep. La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna 4:2 FC Málaga FC Málaga
Finale FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada 0:0 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
Argentinien U17 Argentinien U17 2:0 Türkei U18 Türkei U18
Portugal U18 Portugal U18 3:1 Frankreich U18 Frankreich U18
Portugal U18 Portugal U18 3:0 Frankreich U18 Frankreich U18
Japan U23 Japan U23 7:6 n.E. Mexiko U22 Mexiko U22
DR Kongo Demokratische Republik Kongo 0:0 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Brasilien U23 Brasilien U23 2:0 Irland U21 Irland U21
Kroatien U21 Kroatien U21 1:0 Dänemark U21 Dänemark U21
Marokko Marokko 0:1 Gambia Gambia