Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 13:16:31
20.Spieltag
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:1 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
20.Spieltag
FC Burnley FC Burnley 2:0 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
20.Spieltag
FC Southampton FC Southampton 1:3 Manchester City Manchester City
20.Spieltag
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 4:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
15.Spieltag Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 0:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
15.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 2:2 Al-Hilal Riad Hilal
10.Spieltag Newcastle Jets Newcastle United Jets 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
10.Spieltag Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 3:1 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
9.Spieltag Smouha Smouha SC 0:0 El Masry SC El Masry
6.Spieltag Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 1:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
10.Spieltag Hassania Agadir Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
2.Runde US Beni Douala US Beni Douala 0:2 Paradou AC Paradou AC
20.Spieltag Newtown Newtown AFC 2:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
19.Spieltag Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
19.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:2 FC Crotone FC Crotone
19.Spieltag AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
19.Spieltag Cremonese US Cremonese 4:0 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
19.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:4 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
19.Spieltag Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
19.Spieltag Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
19.Spieltag AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
19.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 US Lecce Lecce
20.Spieltag Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:0 AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
20.Spieltag Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:1 Albissola 2010 Albissola
20.Spieltag Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 2:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
20.Spieltag Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:1 Juventus Turin U23 Juventus U23
20.Spieltag Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
20.Spieltag Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 0:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
20.Spieltag Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
20.Spieltag Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 3:1 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
20.Spieltag Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
20.Spieltag Siena Robur Siena 3:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
20.Spieltag Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 2:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
20.Spieltag Vibonese US Vibonese 2:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
20.Spieltag Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
20.Spieltag Potenza Potenza Calcio 1:5 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
20.Spieltag Rieti FC Rieti 4:0 SS Matera Calcio Matera
20.Spieltag Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 2:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
20.Spieltag Rende Rende Calcio 1968 1:2 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
20.Spieltag Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio
20.Spieltag Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 0:2 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
20.Spieltag Cavese Cavese 1919 1:2 Casertana FC Casertana
14.Spieltag Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:1 Leixões SC Leixões
14.Spieltag Farense SC Farense 5:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Gruppenphase Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Gruppenphase GD Chaves GD Chaves 3:1 Varzim SC Varzim
16.Spieltag Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 3:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
16.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 Ihud Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin
14.Spieltag Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 4:3 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
14.Spieltag Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 2:0 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
14.Spieltag Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 0:0 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
14.Spieltag Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:0 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
14.Spieltag Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 2:1 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
14.Spieltag Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 1:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
Gruppenphase Royal Blues Royal Blues (-2018) 0:1 Ming Chuan University Ming Chuan Univ
14.Spieltag Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 3:0 Città di Anagni Calcio Anagni
14.Spieltag Vis Artena Vis Artena 2:3 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
11.Spieltag Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:1 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers