Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 23:28:17
20.Spieltag Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 FC Everton FC Everton
20.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
20.Spieltag
Leicester City Leicester City 0:1 Cardiff City Cardiff City
20.Spieltag
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
20.Spieltag FC Watford FC Watford 1:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
20.Spieltag
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 5:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
19.Spieltag
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:1 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
19.Spieltag Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calc.
19.Spieltag FC Empoli FC Empoli 0:1 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
19.Spieltag FC Genua FC Genua 1893 0:0 AC Florenz AC Florenz
19.Spieltag
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:1 FC Turin FC Turin
19.Spieltag Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 0:2 AS Rom AS Rom
19.Spieltag US Sassuolo US Sassuolo 2:6 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
19.Spieltag Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
19.Spieltag
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 3:2 FC Bologna FC Bologna
19.Spieltag
AC Mailand AC Mailand 2:1 SPAL SPAL
21.Spieltag Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 1:0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21.Spieltag Dundee FC Dundee FC 0:2 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
21.Spieltag Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 1:2 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
21.Spieltag Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2:1 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
21.Spieltag Livingston FC Livingston FC 1:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
21.Spieltag Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
15.Spieltag Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:0 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
10.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
2.Runde CA Batna CA Batna 0:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
2.Runde USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 1:0 n.V. MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
2.Runde US Remchi US Remchi 0:3 NC Magra NC Magra
6.Spieltag El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 2:2 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
19.Spieltag Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 3:0 Stranraer FC Stranraer
19.Spieltag Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:0 Brechin City FC Brechin City
19.Spieltag Montrose Montrose FC 1:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
19.Spieltag Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 1:2 East Fife FC East Fife
19.Spieltag Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
2.Spieltag Rhyl FC Rhyl Football Club 2:0 Ruthin Town FC Ruthin Town FC
19.Spieltag Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 3:3 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
25.Spieltag Birmingham City Birmingham City 0:0 FC Brentford Brentford
25.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 0:0 Stoke City Stoke City
25.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
25.Spieltag Leeds United Leeds United 0:2 Hull City Hull City
25.Spieltag Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
25.Spieltag FC Millwall FC Millwall 1:0 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
25.Spieltag
Norwich City Norwich City 3:4 Derby County Derby County
25.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
25.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:0 FC Reading FC Reading
25.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 3:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
25.Spieltag
Swansea City Swansea City 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
25.Spieltag
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
18.Spieltag Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 1:1 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
18.Spieltag Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 2:2 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
18.Spieltag Clyde FC Clyde FC 2:0 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
18.Spieltag Elgin City Elgin City FC 0:3 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
18.Spieltag Stirling Stirling Albion FC 2:1 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
25.Spieltag Oxford United Oxford United 0:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
25.Spieltag AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:0 FC Blackpool FC Blackpool
25.Spieltag AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 0:4 Bradford City Bradford City
25.Spieltag Coventry City Coventry City 1:0 Southend United Southend United
25.Spieltag Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2:5 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
25.Spieltag FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 2:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athl.
25.Spieltag FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 1:3 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
25.Spieltag Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 0:4 Peterborough United Peterborough
25.Spieltag AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
25.Spieltag Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
25.Spieltag FC Walsall FC Walsall 2:2 Luton Town Luton
25.Spieltag Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
25.Spieltag Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:0 FC Stevenage Stevenage
25.Spieltag Notts County Notts County 0:0 FC Bury FC Bury
25.Spieltag Colchester Utd. Colchester United 0:0 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
25.Spieltag Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield T.
25.Spieltag Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2:2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
25.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
25.Spieltag Exeter City Exeter City 1:2 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
25.Spieltag Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
25.Spieltag Newport County Newport County 0:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
25.Spieltag Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:0 Swindon Town Swindon Town
25.Spieltag Port Vale FC Port Vale 1:4 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
25.Spieltag Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
27.Spieltag Barrow AFC Barrow 3:2 Salford City Salford
27.Spieltag Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood 0:1 Maidstone United Maidstone
27.Spieltag FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 1:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
27.Spieltag FC Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 FC Barnet FC Barnet
27.Spieltag Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 0:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
27.Spieltag Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 3:0 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
27.Spieltag FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 1:1 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
27.Spieltag Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
27.Spieltag Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 0:3 FC Bromley Bromley
27.Spieltag Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 0:1 Braintree Town Braintree
27.Spieltag Sutton Utd. Sutton United 2:1 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
27.Spieltag Wrexham AFC Wrexham 1:0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
9.Spieltag Banbridge Banbridge Town 2:1 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
9.Spieltag Portstewart FC Portstewart FC 0:1 Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
9.Spieltag Tobermore Tobermore United FC 3:1 Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
9.Spieltag Armagh City FC Armagh City FC 0:0 Annagh United FC Annagh United
21.Spieltag HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 1:3 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
21.Spieltag Loughgall Loughgall FC 1:2 Dundela FC Dundela FC
21.Spieltag Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 2:2 PSNI FC PSNI FC
21.Spieltag Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 2:0 Larne FC Larne FC
21.Spieltag Dergview Dergview FC 1:2 Portadown FC Portadown
21.Spieltag Limavady United Limavady United 1:2 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
23.Spieltag Ballymena Ballymena United 3:1 Newry City AFC Newry City
23.Spieltag Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:2 Linfield FC Linfield FC
23.Spieltag Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:3 Ards FC Ards FC
23.Spieltag Glenavon Glenavon FC 3:3 Institute FC Institute FC
23.Spieltag Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
23.Spieltag Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:1 Coleraine FC Coleraine
20.Spieltag Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 0:1 Fermana FC Fermana
20.Spieltag UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
20.Spieltag AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
20.Spieltag Renate AC Renate 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
20.Spieltag Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:1 US Triestina Triestina
20.Spieltag Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 0:0 AC Monza Monza
20.Spieltag Ravenna Ravenna FC 0:2 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
20.Spieltag Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 0:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
19.Spieltag Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste 2:2 ACS Viitorul Tg. Jiu Viitorul Tg.Jiu
14.Spieltag Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:3 CD Mafra Mafra
Gruppenphase CD Feirense CD Feirense 1:4 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
Gruppenphase CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
19.Spieltag Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
19.Spieltag Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2:4 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
19.Spieltag Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
19.Spieltag Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:2 Greenock Morton FC Morton
19.Spieltag Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 1:1 Ayr United FC Ayr United
16.Spieltag Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
16.Spieltag Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
16.Spieltag H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
16.Spieltag Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Qualifikationsrunde LZ Ranko Liuzhou Ranko 3:2 Zhaoqing Topfung Eastlake ZQ Topfung E.
8.Spieltag Kitchee Kitchee SC 5:0 King Fung FC King Fung
Gruppenphase EC Desafio Esporte Club Desafio 3:2 Royal Blues (-2018) Royal Blues
11.Spieltag Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 3:2 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
11.Spieltag Chennai City Chennai City FC 6:1 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong