AS Monaco | 3:1 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
|
FC Barcelona | 0:0 | Juventus Turin |
|
Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:0 | Werder II |
Nordmazed. U17 | 2:1 | Liechtenst. U17 | ||
Slowenien U16 | 1:0 | Luxemburg U16 | ||
Slowakei U21 | 4:0 | Ungarn U21 | ||
Portugal U18 | 3:2 | Mexiko U18 |
Tigres UANL | 1:1 | CF Pachuca |
Lanús | 5:0 | Zulia FC | ||
Chapecoense | 1:1 | Nacional | ||
Sport. Cristal | 0:0 | The Strongest |
ADO U21 | 4:4 | Roda JC U21 |
Teleoptik U17 | 2:4 | OFK Belgrad U17 |
CSC 03 Kassel | 3:1 | Hünfelder SV |
ASV Pegnitz | 3:2 | SSV Kasendorf |
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 2:1 | FSV Offenbach |
RW Moisling | 1:6 | Sereetzer SV | ||
VfL Tremsbüttel | 0:4 | FC Dornbreite |
Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 n.V. | FSV Zwickau |
|
Fortuna Köln | 2:1 | TV Herkenrath |
FV Engers 07 | 5:1 | SV Windhagen |
VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | Arm. Hannover |
Hallescher FC | 1:3 | 1.FC Magdeburg |
|
Flandria | 0:0 | Ferro | ||
Nueva Chicago | 2:0 | Paraná | ||
GyE Jujuy | 2:0 | Brown (Adrogué) |
Pasaquina | 1:1 | ADI Metapán |
Deportes Tolima | 1:0 | Atlético Huila |
Bogotá FC | 2:0 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Real C. | 0:1 | Orsomarso SC | ||
Llaneros FC | 2:0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||
Barranquilla FC | 1:2 | Boyacá Chicó |
CD América | 3:0 | Deportivo Cali |
KF Tirana | 2:0 | Besëlidhja | ||
KF Teuta | 0:1 | KF Skënderbeu |
Stumbras | 1:0 | Jonava | ||
Zalgiris | 3:1 | FK Suduva |
Ittihad Tanger | 1:0 | OC Safi |
Tanta SC | 2:1 | El Masry | ||
Ismaily | 2:2 | Smouha | ||
Zamalek | 3:0 | Gaish |
Penn FC | 1:1 | Orlando City B |
Mohun Bagan | 0:1 | Maziya S&RC | ||
Magwe FC | 2:4 | Global FC | ||
Boeung Ket | 0:3 | Johor DT | ||
United City | 6:2 | Ha Noi FC | ||
FELDA United | 1:3 | Tampines Rovers |
Paraná | 0:0 | EC Vitória | ||
EC Cruzeiro | 1:2 | FC São Paulo |
|
FC Flora U21 | 3:0 | Santos Tartu |
Viimsi JK | 1:1 | Kalev U21 |
Thai Honda FC | 0:1 | Sukhothai FC | ||
Port FC | 0:3 | BG Pathum Utd. | ||
Muangthong Utd. | 3:0 | Sisaket FC | ||
Ubon United | 1:2 | Chiangrai Utd. | ||
Swat Cat | 1:1 | Ratchaburi FC |
Bangkok FC | 3:0 | Songkhla Utd. | ||
PT Prachuap FC | 3:0 | Chainat FC | ||
Rayong FC | 4:1 | Lampang FC | ||
Samutsongkhram | 2:1 | Nakhonpathom | ||
Chiangmai FC | 2:0 | Angthong FC |
Balestier K. R. | 2:4 | NFA U18 |
Taranto | 0:4 | Paganese |
Altinordu | 2:0 | Boluspor | ||
Denizlispor | 2:4 | Sanliurfaspor | ||
Mersin TY | 0:2 | Elazigspor |
|
|
Samsunspor | 1:2 | Manisaspor |
Dukla Prag B | 3:3 | Sl. Liberec B |
SILON Taborsko | 2:0 | Viagem Usti n/L | ||
1.SK Prostejov | 2:4 | SFC Opava | ||
Varnsdorf | 2:2 | Banik Sokolov | ||
Pardubice | 1:1 | Vlasim | ||
Vitkovice | 3:2 | Frydek-Mistek | ||
Viktoria Zizkov | 2:3 | Sigma Olmütz |
NK Novigrad | 1:1 | NK Dugopolje |
Olimpia Kowary | 1:2 | M. Legnica II |
Sandecja | 1:0 | Stal Mielec |
Sundsvall U21 | 2:1 | AFC United U21 |
Östers IF U19 | 1:0 | Malmö FF U19 |
Kyran | 1:2 | Atyrau | ||
Maktaaral | 1:4 | Okzhetpes | ||
Kyzylzhar | 0:1 | Ordabasy | ||
Zhetysu | 2:1 | FC Astana | ||
Akzhayik | 4:5 n.E. | Aktobe | ||
Tobol Kostanay | 1:2 | Shakhter K. | ||
Irtysh | 3:2 n.V. | Kaysar | ||
Kairat Almaty | 2:0 | Taraz |
LSK Hansa | 0:0 | VfV Hildesheim | ||
BSV Rehden | 2:2 | VfB Oldenburg |
|
RW Oberhausen | 0:0 | B. Dortmund II |
|
FC Wacker II | 3:1 | A. Salzburg |
Stade-Lausanne | 3:0 | SC Düdingen |
Estrella Roja | 1:2 | CD Marathón | ||
Gimnástico | 3:1 | Parrillas One |
TuS Dassendorf | 2:0 | TSV Buchholz 08 |
Brandenburg. SC | 5:1 | FSV Barleben |
TuS Hartenholm | 0:6 | Eutin 08 | ||
TSV Schilksee | 3:0 | PSV Neumünster |
FC Twente U19 | 2:0 | Fortuna U19 |
Stade-Payerne | 2:0 | Urania Genève | ||
FC Kreuzlingen | 2:1 | SC Goldau |
St. Hauzenberg | 0:4 | W. Burghausen |
FC Zürich U18 | 1:4 | BSC YB U18 |
Miedz U19 | 1:3 | Piast U19 |
Mladost Kakanj | 2:3 | FK Sarajevo |
Leopard Cat | 4:0 | Hang Yuan FC | ||
NSTC football | 1:1 | Taipower | ||
Royal Blues | 2:3 | Ming Chuan Univ | ||
NTUS | 4:2 | Tainan City |
Kwong Wah | 3:3 | Hoi King |
KF Llapi | 4:1 | KF Drenica | ||
FC Besa | 6:0 | KF Trepca |
FC College 1975 | 2:5 | Boca Gibraltar |
Manchester 62 | 0:1 | Lions Gibraltar |
B68 Toftir | 3:0 | ÍF II |
Trapani U17 | 1:4 | Vercelli U17 |
Vereya | 0:1 | Botev Plovdiv |
Al-Shahania SC | 0:1 | Qatar SC |
Persepolis | 4:0 | Shahr Khodrou |
Lobos BUAP | 1:0 | Oaxaca | ||
Zacatepec | 0:0 | Dorados Sinaloa |
Santos U20 | 1:1 | Monterrey U20 |
SuperSport Utd. | 0:1 | Sundowns | ||
Polokwane City | 1:0 | Cape Umoya Utd. | ||
Cape Town City | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung