FC St. Pauli | 2:0 | Hamburger SV |
|
Unterhaching | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC |
Katar U18 | 1:2 | Spanien U18 |
Aston Villa | 0:0 | West Ham Utd. |
|
FC Turin | 1:2 | Lecce |
Rostov II | 4:3 | Akhmat II |
Dinamo Moskau | 0:0 | FK Ufa | ||
FK Rostov | 2:1 | Akhmat Grozny |
FCV Farul | 4:1 | Gaz Metan |
Alanyaspor U19 | 2:1 | Fenerbahce U19 |
Alanyaspor | 3:1 | Fenerbahce |
|
FC São Paulo | 1:1 | CSA |
Viktoria Pilsen | 3:2 | Jablonec |
SE Reserve | 0:1 | AC Horsens Res. | ||
AaB Reserves | 1:0 | RFC Reserves | ||
FCM Reserves | 1:2 | Viborg FF Res. | ||
AGF Reserve | 0:0 | Hobro Reserves |
Silkeborg IF | 0:3 | Odense BK |
Cracovia | 2:0 | Piast Gliwice |
Septemvri Sofia | 4:2 | Hebar P. |
Beroe | 1:0 | Vitosha |
Pr. Niederkorn | 1:0 | FC Rodange 91 |
Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP |
|
Dep. Riestra | 1:0 | Almagro |
Santos Laguna | 2:2 | CF Pachuca |
Seattle | 4:2 | New York | ||
Los Angeles | 7:2 | Kansas City |
Atlanta SC | 1:3 | Stumptown | ||
Miami FC | 8:1 | Philadelphia F. |
Millonarios FC | 2:1 | Deportivo Pasto | ||
Envigado FC | 2:4 | Indep. Medellín | ||
Atlético Huila | 1:1 | Junior FC |
Royal Pari | 1:0 | Oriente P. |
Veertien Mie | 1:0 | Verspah Oita |
Ehime FC U18 | 0:2 | Sanfrecce U18 |
ÍA Akranes | 1:1 | Grindavík | ||
Breidablik | 1:1 | Stjarnan | ||
Valur | 0:1 | KR Reykjavík |
Vitebsk | 1:2 | FK Gomel |
AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | JS Saoura |
Kolkheti Poti | 3:0 | FC Gagra | ||
FC Samtredia | 0:3 | Merani Tiflis |
Bold FC | 1:2 | Reno FC |
Iberia 1999 | 1:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Cardiff Met | 1:1 | The New Saints |
Al-Sadd SC | 3:1 | Al-Nassr |
Nacional | 4:1 | Liverpool FC |
Olimpia | 4:1 | CS San Lorenzo |
Cusco FC | 0:1 | Sport Huancayo |
Galway United | 3:2 | Limerick FC |
Crumlin United | 0:2 | Bohemians |
US Salernitana | 0:2 | Benevento |
SSC Bari | 1:1 | Reggio Calabria |
La Calera | 2:3 | Antofagasta |
RC Lens | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux |
Ural 2 | 3:4 | Chelyabinsk |
Petrolul | 1:1 | Sportul Snagov |
FC Utrecht II | 5:1 | FC Den Bosch | ||
NEC Nijmegen | 1:1 | De Graafschap | ||
Ajax II | 2:0 | PSV II | ||
AZ Alkmaar II | 1:2 | NAC Breda |
Hatayspor | 0:0 | Karagümrük |
Bohemians B | 2:4 | Sl. Liberec B | ||
Ml. Boleslav B | 3:2 n.E. | Teplice B |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1:0 | Vålerenga |
Åsane | 2:0 | Odd II |
Zarkovo | 2:0 | Radnicki 1923 |
Djurgården | 2:0 | Helsingborgs IF | ||
AFC Eskilstuna | 2:2 | Elfsborg |
Västerås SK | 1:2 | Brommapojkarna |
Everton U21 | 2:1 | Blackburn U21 | ||
Newcastle U21 | 3:2 | Norwich U21 | ||
Reading U21 | 5:0 | Swansea U21 | ||
Sunderland U21 | 2:3 | Boro U21 | ||
West Ham U21 | 2:0 | West Brom U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 2:0 | Aston Villa U21 |
Bnei Sachnin | 2:1 | SC Kfar Qasem | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 0:1 | M. Petah Tikva | ||
H. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | H. Umm al-Fahm | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:3 | H. Ashkelon |
B. Jerusalem | 0:2 | Hapoel Haifa |
Wattenscheid 09 | 1:2 | Alem. Aachen |
|
Cavalier FC | 1:1 | Humble Lions | ||
Waterhouse | 7:0 | Harbour View FC |
Potros del Este | 1:1 | Independiente |
Lobos UPNFM | 0:1 | FC Motagua | ||
CD Olimpia | 1:1 | Real España |
AD San Carlos | 1:0 | Herediano |
Nea Salamis | 3:2 | Olympiakos N. |
Orion | 1:1 | Tai Po |
FC Regar-TadAZ | 2:3 | Istiklol | ||
Vakhsh | 2:0 | FK Khujand |
Glacis Utd Res | 3:0 | Lions Gib Res |
Shirak II | 8:2 | FC Dilijan | ||
FC Van | 4:3 | Torpedo | ||
Aragats | 3:3 | Alashkert II | ||
Pyunik II | 2:4 | FC Sevan | ||
Artsakh | 0:0 | Urartu II | ||
Ararat-Arm. II | 3:2 | Masis | ||
Ararat II | 4:5 | West Armenia | ||
Lokomotiv | 2:0 | FC Ani |
Víkingur II | 3:0 | EB/S II |
AS Rom U19 | 6:3 | Chievo U19 |
AC Florenz U18 | 3:4 | Genua U18 |
Sriwijaya FC | 1:0 | PSPS Riau |
Crema | 1:0 | Desenzano |
St.George's FC | 2:2 | Qormi FC |
Persepolis | 1:0 | Sanat Naft |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung