Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 20:56:35
Gruppenphase Frankreich Frankreich 2:1 Weißrussland Weißrussland
Gruppenphase Luxemburg Luxemburg 1:1 Bulgarien Bulgarien
Gruppenphase Niederlande Niederlande 2:0 Schweden Schweden
Gruppenphase Lettland Lettland 4:0 Andorra Andorra
Gruppenphase Portugal Portugal 2:0 Schweiz Schweiz
Gruppenphase Ungarn Ungarn 1:0 Färöer Färöer
Gruppenphase Estland Estland 1:2 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzeg.
Gruppenphase Belgien Belgien 4:0 Zypern Zypern
Gruppenphase Griechenland Griechenland 4:0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Achtelfinale VfL Holsen VfL Holsen 1:2 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
29.Spieltag Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 1:0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
8.Spieltag Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 2:2 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Gruppenphase Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0:0 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
4.Spieltag Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 2:0 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
4.Spieltag CA Sarmiento Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 0:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy GyE Jujuy
2.Runde Härnösand Härnösands FF 0:2 Östersunds FK Östersund
Gruppenphase Newport County Newport County 1:2 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
9.Spieltag SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:1 FC Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
9.Spieltag CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 0:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
12.Spieltag Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
11.Spieltag Hajduk Split II HNK Hajduk Split II 0:2 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
Gruppenphase IF Bromma U21 IF Brommapojkarna U21 3:1 IFK Norrköping U21 Norrköping U21
2.Spieltag Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
11.Spieltag Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 FC Zürich U21 FC Zürich U21
12.Spieltag RW Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1:3 TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz
3.Spieltag SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 5:1 SB Chiemgau Traunstein SB Traunstein
8.Spieltag Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 1:0 Rah Ahan Yazdan FC Rah Ahan
8.Spieltag FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
8.Spieltag Baadraan Baadraan Teheran 0:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
8.Spieltag Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 1:2 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
8.Spieltag Saba Battery Saba Battery Qom 1:1 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
8.Spieltag Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:1 Bargh Jadid Shiraz FC Bargh Jadid
8.Spieltag Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 1:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
8.Spieltag Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 2:2 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
8.Spieltag Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2:2 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
6.Spieltag Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 2:2 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
6.Spieltag Terme Dastjerdi Termeh Dastjerdi 0:3 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
6.Spieltag Gol Abrisham Gol Abrisham Teheran 0:3 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
6.Spieltag Giti Pasand Giti Pasand Isfahan 2:2 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
6.Spieltag Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:0 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
6.Spieltag Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 0:2 Sanat Naft Novin Abadan Sanat Naft Nov
6.Spieltag Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:0 Kimiya Farayand FC Kimiya Farayand
6.Spieltag Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 1:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
6.Spieltag PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:2 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
Achtelfinale RW Hadamar SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1:2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Achtelfinale SG Korbach SG Korbach 1:5 FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim
6.Spieltag Zell am See FC Zell am See 3:1 SV Hallwang 1968 Hallwang
10.Spieltag Gornik U19 Gornik Zabrze U19 8:0 Warta Gorzow U19 Warta G. U19
Qualifikationsrunde Australien Australien 2:1 n.V. Syrien Syrien
2.Spieltag Aalborg BK U19 Aalborg BK U19 2:1 Esbjerg fB U19 Esbjerg fB U19
Gruppenphase Afghanistan Afghanistan 3:3 Jordanien Jordanien
Gruppenphase C. Taipeh Chinesisch Taipeh (Taiwan) 2:1 Bahrain Bahrain
Gruppenphase Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2:1 Singapur Singapur
Gruppenphase Hongkong Hongkong 2:0 Malaysia Malaysia
Gruppenphase Vietnam Vietnam 5:0 Kambodscha Kambodscha
Gruppenphase Myanmar Myanmar 2:2 Kirgisistan Kirgisistan
Gruppenphase Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 3:0 Nepal Nepal
Gruppenphase Palästina Palästina 10:0 Bhutan Bhutan
Gruppenphase Libanon Libanon 5:0 Nordkorea Nordkorea
Gruppenphase Jemen Jemen 1:1 Philippinen Philippinen
Gruppenphase Malediven Malediven 1:3 Oman Oman
Gruppenphase Irland U17 Irland U17 6:0 Aserbaidschan U17 Aserbaid. U17
Gruppenphase Niederlande U17 Niederlande U17 3:1 Kosovo U17 Kosovo U17
Gruppenphase Ungarn U17 Ungarn U17 2:1 Wales U17 Wales U17
Gruppenphase Bulgarien U17 Bulgarien U17 0:3 Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17
Gruppenphase England U20 England U20 4:0 Tschechien U20 Tschechien U20
Gruppenphase Portugal U20 Portugal U20 4:2 Italien U20 Italien U20
Gruppenphase Irland U19 Irland U19 2:1 Serbien U19 Serbien U19
Gruppenphase Zypern U19 Zypern U19 2:1 Aserbaidschan U19 Aserbaid. U19
Gruppenphase Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19 0:4 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
Gruppenphase Albanien U19 Albanien U19 1:7 Norwegen U19 Norwegen U19
Gruppenphase Polen U19 Polen U19 0:2 Deutschland U19 Deutschland U19
Gruppenphase Weißrussl. U19 Weißrussland U19 0:0 Nordirland U19 Nordirland U19
Gruppenphase Slowenien U19 Slowenien U19 2:2 Niederlande U19 Niederlande U19
Gruppenphase Malta U19 Malta U19 1:5 Ungarn U19 Ungarn U19
Gruppenphase Schweden U19 Schweden U19 2:3 Italien U19 Italien U19
Gruppenphase Moldawien U19 Moldawien U19 3:0 Estland U19 Estland U19
Gruppenphase Kasachstan U21 Kasachstan U21 1:1 Bulgarien U21 Bulgarien U21
Gruppenphase Bosnien U21 Bosnien und Herzegowina U21 3:1 Portugal U21 Portugal U21
Gruppenphase Zypern U21 Zypern U21 0:2 Belgien U21 Belgien U21
Gruppenphase Armenien U21 Armenien U21 0:5 Österreich U21 Österreich U21
Gruppenphase Lettland U21 Lettland U21 0:2 Schottland U21 Schottland U21
Gruppenphase Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21 1:1 Niederlande U21 Niederlande U21
Gruppenphase Türkei U21 Türkei U21 0:0 Ungarn U21 Ungarn U21
Gruppenphase Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 1:0 Nordmazedonien U21 Nordmazed. U21
Gruppenphase Finnland U21 Finnland U21 0:5 Dänemark U21 Dänemark U21
Gruppenphase Weißrussl. U21 Weißrussland U21 3:1 Moldawien U21 Moldawien U21
Gruppenphase Litauen U21 Litauen U21 0:2 Polen U21 Polen U21
Gruppenphase Andorra U21 Andorra U21 0:1 England U21 England U21
Gruppenphase Serbien U21 Serbien U21 3:2 Russland U21 Russland U21
Gruppenphase Liechtenst. U21 Liechtenstein U21 0:2 Schweiz U21 Schweiz U21
Gruppenphase Färöer U21 Färöer U21 3:1 Georgien U21 Georgien U21
Gruppenphase Schweden U21 Schweden U21 3:0 Malta U21 Malta U21
Gruppenphase Albanien U21 Albanien U21 0:0 Island U21 Island U21
Gruppenphase Norwegen U21 Norwegen U21 3:1 Deutschland U21 Deutschland U21
Gruppenphase San Marino U21 San Marino U21 0:5 Griechenland U21 Griechenland U21
Gruppenphase Slowakei U21 Slowakei U21 1:4 Spanien U21 Spanien U21
Gruppenphase Nordirland U21 Nordirland U21 4:2 Estland U21 Estland U21
10.Spieltag Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 1:1 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
10.Spieltag Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 2:1 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
Japan Japan 3:3 Haiti Haiti
Südkorea Südkorea 1:3 Marokko Marokko
Katar Katar 1:2 Curaçao Curaçao
Russland Russland 1:1 Iran Iran
Italien U21 Italien U21 4:0 Marokko U20 Marokko U20
Gruppenphase Costa Rica U17 Costa Rica U17 2:2 Guinea U17 Guinea U17
Gruppenphase Spanien U17 Spanien U17 4:0 Niger U17 Niger U17
Gruppenphase Iran U17 Iran U17 4:0 Deutschland U17 Deutschland U17
Gruppenphase Nordkorea U17 Nordkorea U17 0:2 Brasilien U17 Brasilien U17
8.Spieltag BW Schenefeld Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1:5 FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn