Bosnien U19 | 3:0 | Nordmazed. U19 | ||
Ukraine U16 | 1:1 | Italien U16 | ||
Dänemark U16 | 2:3 | Schweiz U16 | ||
Slowakei U15 | 3:1 | Schweiz U15 | ||
Ungarn U16 | 0:5 | Österreich U16 | ||
Luxemburg U19 | 2:4 | Montenegro U19 |
Willem II U21 | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle U21 |
FC Santos | 2:2 | EC Vitória |
Londrina-PR | 1:0 | Figueirense FC | ||
Guarani | 1:1 | ABC FC | ||
Boa Esporte-MG | 0:0 | Internacional |
|
SIF Res. | 4:0 | AGF Reserve |
NK Triglav | 0:1 | ND Gorica |
Vasas FC | 1:0 | Haladás |
Ramlingen-E. | 5:1 | Egestorf/L. II |
Freialdenhoven | 2:1 | Wegberg-Beeck |
Olimpo | 0:2 | Huracán | ||
Arsenal FC | 0:1 | San Martín (SJ) |
Los Andes | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin |
Once Caldas | 0:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
Atletico Suzuka | 5:0 | Tiamo Hirakata | ||
Kagura Shimane | 4:2 n.E. | Vonds Ichihara |
Portuguesa FC | 3:0 | Dep. Anzoátegui | ||
Dep. La Guaira | 1:1 | Aragua FC | ||
Táchira | 3:2 | Dep. Anzoátegui |
Jonava | 0:5 | FK Suduva |
MC Oran | 0:0 | MC Algier | ||
O Médéa | 1:1 | CR Belouizdad | ||
USM Blida | 2:2 | USM Bel Abbès | ||
JS Kabylie | 2:1 | USM El Harrach | ||
CS Constantine | 2:1 | ES Sétif | ||
JS Saoura | 1:0 | NA Hussein Dey |
Tskhinvali | 2:0 | Samgurali | ||
FC Gagra | 0:0 | Zugdidi | ||
Merani Martvili | 3:0 | Guria |
Persepolis | 2:2 | Al-Hilal |
Bisceglie | 2:0 | V. Francavilla |
Guaraní | 2:1 | Libertad |
UTC | 2:3 | Cusco FC |
Cork City | 0:0 | Derry City |
Strogino Moskau | 2:1 | Saturn |
ASA Tg. Mures | 2:2 | FC Hermannstadt |
Start | 4:2 | Ranheim |
Syrianska FC | 0:2 | Brommapojkarna |
Norrköping U21 | 1:1 | Falkenberg U21 |
FK Poprad | 1:0 | Inter Bratislava |
Amateure OÖ | 4:1 | Sturm Graz II |
1860 Rosenheim | 0:2 | B. München II |
|
Düsseldorf II | 2:0 | B. Dortmund II |
|
Tivoli Gardens FC | 1:0 | Harbour View FC |
K'lautern II | 3:0 | FSV Jägersburg |
Siegburger SV | 4:1 | FC Hürth |
TSV Steinbach | 2:1 | K. Offenbach | ||
Weidenhausen | 3:5 n.V. | Hessen Dreieich |
FC Eschenbach | 2:3 | FC Sarnen |
Seligenporten | 1:2 | FC Memmingen |
FC Olympique | 2:2 | Europa Point FC |
SG Weitefeld | 1:6 | TuS Koblenz | ||
FV Morbach | 0:3 | Eintracht Trier |
Riegelsberg | 3:2 | B. Neunkirchen | ||
SC Altenkessel | 1:2 | FC 08 Homburg |
Naft Novin | 1:0 | Esteghlal Khz. |
Atlas U20 | 4:0 | CA Morelia U20 | ||
Querétaro U20 | 0:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||
Lobos U20 | 3:1 | Tijuana U20 | ||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 1:1 | Club León U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 4:1 | Veracruz U20 |
Zypern U17 | 1:1 | Schweden U17 | ||
Polen U17 | 8:0 | San Marino U17 |
Cape Town City | 0:1 | Royal AM | ||
Sundowns | 1:2 | Kaizer Chiefs |
Frankreich U17 | 1:2 | Spanien U17 | ||
Iran U17 | 2:1 | Mexiko U17 | ||
England U17 | 5:3 n.E. | Japan U17 | ||
Mali U17 | 5:1 | Irak U17 |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
A. Pumwisat Lamphun Warrior | 1:1 | |
Everton Bangkok Utd. | 1:0 | |
Pablo Martínez UD Levante | 1:0 | |
Laurens Vermijl Thes Sport | 2:0 | |
A. Abdullahi Jong KAA Gent | 2:1 |