1.FC Köln | 2:1 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
|
Bor. Dortmund | 0:0 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
Indonesien | 1:4 | Island | ||
Georgien U19 | 0:2 | Polen U19 |
Bournemouth | 2:1 | FC Arsenal |
|
|
FC Liverpool | 4:3 | Manchester City |
|
UD Levante | 0:1 | Celta Vigo |
|
|
Alavés | 1:0 | FC Sevilla |
|
|
Esp. Barcelona | 1:1 | Athletic Bilbao |
|
|
Real Sociedad | 2:4 | FC Barcelona |
|
UE Santa Coloma | 7:1 | Penya Encarnada | ||
Sant Julia | 1:0 | IC d'Escaldes |
AS St.-Étienne | 2:0 | FC Toulouse | ||
Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | Angers SCO | ||
FC Nantes | 0:1 | Paris SG |
|
Quick DH | 3:2 | EVV Echt | ||
ADO '20 | 4:1 | USV Hercules | ||
Westlandia | 0:4 | HBS | ||
JVC Cuijk | 2:1 | VV UNA | ||
Dongen | 1:3 | HSC '21 | ||
Vitesse U21 | 3:2 | Be Quick 1887 | ||
OFC Oostzaan | 6:1 | Quick '20 | ||
Graafschap U21 | 4:0 | De Meern |
De Treffers | 1:2 | De Dijk |
Apollon U19 | 1:3 | Panionios U19 | ||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 2:2 | AE Larisa U19 | ||
AOK Kerkyra U19 | 0:3 | PAOK U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 2:2 | PAO U19 | ||
Olympiakos U19 | 2:1 | PAS Lamia U19 | ||
AEK Athen U19 | 1:1 | PAS U19 |
AOK Kerkyra | 0:3 | PAOK Saloniki | ||
Atromitos Athen | 0:1 | Panetolikos | ||
Asteras Tripoli | 3:1 | AE Larisa | ||
AEK Athen | 3:1 | PAS Giannina |
Ergotelis | 3:0 | Acharnaikos | ||
PAE Chania | 1:0 | Anag. Karditsas | ||
Eginiakos | 1:0 | Panserraikos | ||
AO Trikala | 2:1 | AE Sparti | ||
Ap. Larisas | 0:2 | Aris Saloniki | ||
Kallithea | 1:1 | Veria NPS | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:1 | Panachaiki |
Lierse SK | 2:1 | Tubize-Braine | ||
OH Leuven | 3:1 | Union SG |
Berchem Sport | 1:3 | ASV Geel |
Lobos BUAP | 0:2 | Querétaro FC | ||
CF América | 2:2 | CF Pachuca | ||
Tigres UANL | 2:1 | Santos Laguna | ||
Club León FC | 3:1 | Toluca | ||
Chivas | 1:3 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
|
UNAM Pumas | 3:1 | Atlas |
Chalatenango | 0:1 | CD Águila | ||
L.A. Firpo | 1:0 | FAS | ||
CD Dragón | 1:2 | ADI Metapán | ||
Alianza FC | 2:1 | Limeño | ||
Santa Tecla | 4:1 | Sonsonate |
KanDai Club '10 | 3:1 | Hannan Panics |
Al-Shabab | 3:1 | Al-Ettifaq |
FC Juárez | 2:1 | San Luis | ||
Oaxaca | 3:0 | Correcaminos | ||
Tampico Madero | 1:1 | Celaya | ||
Dorados Sinaloa | 1:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Leones Negros | 0:0 | Potros UAEM |
Central Coast | 2:2 | Melbourne City | ||
Adelaide United | 0:0 | Sydney FC |
Petrojet | 1:1 | El Dakhlia | ||
Smouha | 4:0 | Enppi SC | ||
Zamalek | 0:0 | Entag El Harby |
Lecce | 3:0 | Matera | ||
Cosenza | 1:0 | Trapani |
Tasman United | 4:4 | Hamilton W. | ||
Waitakere Utd. | 1:1 | Canterbury Utd. |
Hantharwady Utd | 1:2 | Yangon United |
SD Huesca | 2:1 | CD Numancia | ||
FC Cádiz | 2:0 | FC Córdoba | ||
CyD Leonesa | 2:1 | Lorca FC | ||
Albacete | 2:1 | FC Granada | ||
Sevilla B | 0:1 | CA Osasuna |
Olymp. Lyon B | 2:3 | Schiltigheim |
OFC Les Mureaux | 2:1 | Sénart-Moissy |
Gil Vicente | 0:1 | FC Porto B | ||
União Madeira | 1:1 | SC Braga B | ||
Penafiel | 0:3 | CD Nacional | ||
FC Arouca | 1:0 | Famalicão | ||
V. Guimarães B | 2:1 | Varzim | ||
Leixões | 3:0 | Real SC | ||
Santa Clara | 1:0 | Cova Piedade |
CD Tondela | 3:1 | Feirense | ||
Boavista Porto | 2:0 | Portimonense | ||
Belenenses | 1:2 | Rio Ave | ||
Sporting | 3:0 | Desportivo Aves |
Sunderland U21 | 0:5 | Chelsea U21 | ||
Norwich U21 | 4:3 | Newcastle U21 | ||
Boro U21 | 3:3 | Blackburn U21 |
H. Ashkelon | 0:1 | Hapoel Raanana | ||
H. Beer Sheva | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa |
CD Vitoria | 0:0 | UD Logroñés | ||
Sporting B | 3:1 | CD Mirandés | ||
CD Izarra | 2:0 | Real Unión | ||
Peña Sport FC | 3:3 | Arenas Club | ||
Burgos CF | 2:1 | CD Lealtad | ||
FC Barakaldo | 1:1 | CD Tudelano | ||
Rac. Santander | 1:0 | Gernika Club |
Sanarate FC | 1:0 | Suchitepéquez | ||
Naranjeros | 1:0 | Guastatoya | ||
Malacateco | 2:2 | Xelajú |
Independiente | 0:0 | Tauro FC |
Liberia | 0:0 | Guadalupe FC | ||
LD Alajuelense | 1:0 | Herediano | ||
Cartaginés | 0:3 | Saprissa |
Humble Lions | 1:0 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
UWI FC | 3:1 | S. South Coast | ||
Cavalier FC | 4:1 | Boys' Town FC |
Doxa Katokopias | 0:8 | APOEL Nikosia | ||
Apol. Limassol | 1:1 | Anorthosis | ||
Pafos FC | 0:1 | AEL Limassol |
Islah Club | 0:1 | Akhaa Al-Ahly | ||
Nejmeh SC | 1:0 | Shabab Baalbeck |
Faetano | 1:2 | Libertas | ||
Juvenes-Dogana | 1:1 | Tre Fiori | ||
Tre Penne | 3:0 | Cailungo |
Vietnam U23 | 1:0 | Australien U23 | ||
Syrien U23 | 0:0 | Südkorea U23 |
Tung Sing | 1:4 | Eastern Distr. | ||
Leaper | 2:2 | Sun Hei |
Sai Kung | 1:0 | Kwai Tsing | ||
Fukien | 1:0 | Kwong Wah | ||
Happy Valley | 3:0 | Gospel | ||
Kowloon City | 1:2 | Sham Shui Po | ||
Central Western | 3:0 | Yau Tsim Mong | ||
Lucky Mile | 2:3 | Fu Moon |
Lee Man | 1:0 | King Fung | ||
Kitchee | 2:2 | Southern |
Hellas U17 | 2:1 | Brescia U17 | ||
Udinese U17 | 1:1 | Cesena FC U17 | ||
Bologna U17 | 1:0 | Chievo U17 | ||
Cittadella U17 | 0:1 | Inter U17 | ||
Cagliari U17 | 1:0 | Lazio Rom U17 | ||
AC Mailand U17 | 2:0 | SPAL U17 |
Guinea | 1:2 | Sudan | ||
Elfenbeinküste | 0:1 | Namibia | ||
Sambia | 3:1 | Uganda |
Casale | 1:1 | Castellazzo | ||
Como | 3:1 | Varese |
Mosta FC | 0:3 | Birkirkara FC | ||
Floriana FC | 0:1 | Hibernians FC |
Qrendi FC | 0:3 | Zejtun C. | ||
Zebbug Rangers | 2:0 | Mqabba FC | ||
Vittoriosa | 3:2 | San Gwann FC | ||
Qormi FC | 2:1 | Marsa FC |
Lautoka FC | 5:1 | Tavua FC | ||
Rewa FA | 2:3 | Suva FA | ||
Nadi FA | 0:3 | Ba FC |
UNAM Pumas U20 | 3:2 | Atlas U20 | ||
Veracruz U20 | 0:2 | Monterrey U20 |
Chippa United | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC | ||
Baroka FC | 2:0 | AmaZulu FC | ||
Golden Arrows | 1:0 | SuperSport Utd. |
Shillong Lajong | 0:1 | Minerva Academy |
Odisha FC | 2:0 | Bengaluru FC | ||
Mumbai City | 0:1 | Kerala Blasters |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung