Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 09:40:32
19.Spieltag
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
20.Spieltag FC Getafe FC Getafe 2:2 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
22.Spieltag SM Caen SM Caen 0:2 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
18.Spieltag
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
19.Spieltag FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23.Spieltag Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 4:1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22.Spieltag RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Mouscron
17.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 0:3 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
19.Spieltag Tanta SC Tanta SC 1:0 Smouha SC Smouha
17.Spieltag US Biskra US Biskra 1:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
17.Spieltag JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 USM Blida USM Blida
17.Spieltag CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 0:1 USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
28.Spieltag Derby County Derby County 0:0 Bristol City Bristol City
Gruppenphase KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 5:2 Musan Salama MuSa
Gruppenphase Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
Gruppenphase Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:1 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Gruppenphase FC Inter FC Inter Turku 3:0 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
2.Spieltag Magwe FC Magwe FC 2:3 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Finale Buriram Utd. Buriram United 7:8 n.E. Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
Achtelfinale Ittihad Al-Ittihad Dschidda 2:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
29.Spieltag Newport County Newport County 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
22.Spieltag Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:1 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
23.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 2:1 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
22.Spieltag Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 0:2 Stade Reims Stade Reims
22.Spieltag Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 1:1 RC Lens RC Lens
22.Spieltag FC Lorient FC Lorient 1:1 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
22.Spieltag US Orléans US Orléans 2:3 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
22.Spieltag Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 0:2 GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio
22.Spieltag FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
22.Spieltag FC Tours FC Tours 2:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
22.Spieltag FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes 1:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
19.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 US Boulogne US Boulogne
19.Spieltag AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
19.Spieltag Athl. Marseille Athlético Marseille 2:2 Red Star FC Red Star FC
19.Spieltag Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 1:2 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
19.Spieltag FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:2 US Concarneau Concarneau
21.Spieltag FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21.Spieltag Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
21.Spieltag De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:3 PSV Eindhoven II PSV II
21.Spieltag TOP Oss TOP Oss 2:0 FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
21.Spieltag Almere City Almere City FC 3:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
21.Spieltag Telstar SC Telstar 4:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
21.Spieltag Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
21.Spieltag FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
19.Spieltag Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
19.Spieltag FC Porto FC Porto 1:0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
21.Spieltag Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B V. Guimarães B
19.Spieltag Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
19.Spieltag Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 2:0 Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher
19.Spieltag Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya 0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
19.Spieltag H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 0:5 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
19.Spieltag H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
2.Spieltag NEC U17 NEC Nijmegen U17 1:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam U17 Feyenoord U17
4.Spieltag Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 4:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Viertelfinale Japan U21 Japan U21 0:4 Usbekistan U23 Usbekistan U23
Viertelfinale Katar U23 Katar U23 3:2 Palästina U23 Palästina U23
16.Spieltag Bologna U19 FC Bologna U19 1:1 Juventus Turin U19 Juventus U19
5.Runde Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2:1 n.V. San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
13.Spieltag Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 0:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
13.Spieltag Al Markhiya Al Markhiya Sports Club 0:1 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
20.Spieltag Naft Novin Naft Novin Teheran 4:1 Siah Jamegan Khorasan FC Siah Jamegan FC
20.Spieltag Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 0:0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
20.Spieltag Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 2:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
18.Spieltag Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
4.Runde Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 2:3 n.V. Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
10.Spieltag Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 2:0 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
11.Spieltag NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 3:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC