Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 23:09:29
21.Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
24.Spieltag
Swansea City Swansea City 1:0 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
20.Spieltag SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:1 FC Málaga FC Málaga
21.Spieltag
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:0 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
10.Spieltag Feyenoord II Feyenoord Rotterdam II 0:3 Excelsior Rotterdam II Excelsior II
10.Spieltag NEC II NEC Nijmegen II 1:1 ADO Den Haag II ADO II
10.Spieltag Heracles II Heracles Almelo II 0:4 SC Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
18.Spieltag Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:3 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
1.Runde Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
3.Spieltag Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
13.Spieltag Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:0 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
13.Spieltag Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:4 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
20.Spieltag Ittehad Ittehad Alexandria 1:1 Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
20.Spieltag Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
2.Runde Jerusalem Hilal Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds 0:1 Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq
22.Spieltag Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
22.Spieltag UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 AC Renate Renate
22.Spieltag Paris FC Paris FC 2:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
21.Spieltag Ajax II Ajax Amsterdam II 3:2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
21.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 1:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
18.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
18.Spieltag Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
19.Spieltag M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
19.Spieltag H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
19.Spieltag B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
19.Spieltag B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 4:2 Ihud Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin
20.Spieltag Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 3:0 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
19.Spieltag Kimiya Farayand Kimiya Farayand FC 0:3 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
19.Spieltag Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:0 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
19.Spieltag Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 2:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
19.Spieltag Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 2:2 Giti Pasand Isfahan Giti Pasand
21.Spieltag Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 4:0 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos N.
Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17 4:0 Moldawien U17 Moldawien U17
Georgien U17 Georgien U17 3:2 Kasachstan U17 Kasachstan U17
Litauen U17 Litauen U17 0:0 Finnland U17 Finnland U17
Weißrussl. U17 Weißrussland U17 1:0 Belgien U17 Belgien U17
10.Spieltag Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 2:0 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
4.Runde FC Bury U18 FC Bury U18 1:0 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
Gruppenphase RKC Waalwijk II RKC Waalwijk II 2:4 PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II