Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:39:23
1.Runde Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 1:0 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
1.Runde The New Saints The New Saints FC 1:2 Europa FC Europa FC
1.Runde Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 2:1 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
1.Runde Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2:0 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
15.Spieltag FC Lahti FC Lahti 4:1 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
15.Spieltag IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 5:0 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
10.Spieltag Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:2 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
32.Spieltag Petrojet Petrojet 0:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
40.Spieltag Instituto AC Instituto AC Córdoba 0:2 Club SD Flandria Club Flandria
40.Spieltag Argentinos Jrs. Argentinos Juniors 4:0 CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) CDJUG
40.Spieltag Paraná Atlético Paraná 0:0 CA All Boys Buenos Aires All Boys
14.Spieltag Start IK Start Kristiansand 3:1 Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball
10.Spieltag FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:1 Oulun Palloseura OPS
10.Spieltag IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:4 AC Oulu AC Oulu
13.Spieltag Atvidaberg U19 Atvidabergs FF U19 1:3 AIK Solna U19 AIK U19
11.Spieltag Kalmar U21 Kalmar FF U21 1:0 IFK Göteborg U21 IFK U21
25.Spieltag Halmstad U19 Halmstads BK U19 3:3 Malmö FF U19 Malmö U19
Finale Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
30.Spieltag Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:3 Club Olimpo Olimpo
30.Spieltag Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 CA Belgrano Belgrano
30.Spieltag Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
30.Spieltag Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:2 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
30.Spieltag Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
9.Spieltag PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 1:2 FC KTP FC KTP
9.Spieltag Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 1:0 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
9.Spieltag Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 0:1 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
9.Spieltag TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 0:2 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
9.Spieltag NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 0:4 Bollklubben-46 Bollklubben-46
9.Spieltag Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 0:0 Käpylän Pallo Käpylän
9.Spieltag MuSa Musan Salama 1:0 FC Espoo FC Espoo
9.Spieltag SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 0:0 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
9.Spieltag Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37 1:2 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
9.Spieltag JS Hercules JS Hercules 2:3 Oulun Työväen Palloilijat OTP
9.Spieltag GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 1:1 Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47
9.Spieltag FC Villiketut FC Villiketut 1:0 Jakobstads Bollklubb Jakobstads BK
Halbfinale England U21 England U21 5:6 n.E. Deutschland U21 Deutschland U21
Halbfinale Spanien U21 Spanien U21 3:1 Italien U21 Italien U21