Russland | 0:1 | Portugal | ||
Mexiko | 2:1 | Neuseeland |
Wydad AC | 2:0 | El Ahly | ||
Coton Sport FC | 0:1 | Zanaco FC | ||
Al-Hilal | 1:1 | ES Sahel | ||
Al-Ahli | 4:2 | CAPS United FC | ||
USM Algier | 2:0 | Zamalek | ||
Esperance | 0:0 | Sundowns |
Cape Umoya Utd. | 1:1 | CS Sfaxien |
Huima | 1:2 | JPS | ||
JIPPO | 5:0 | Savon Pallo |
FC Haka | 1:0 | FC Honka | ||
Ekenäs IF | 0:1 | TPS |
FC Inter | 1:1 | KuPS | ||
PS Kemi | 1:1 | FC Lahti | ||
JJK Jyväskylä | 0:3 | Helsinki IFK |
FC Legirus | 2:2 | Pallo-Kissat | ||
JäPS | 3:0 | Kultsu FC | ||
FC Kiffen | 1:1 | HJK Klubi 04 |
EsPa | 1:2 | FC Jazz | ||
Peimari United | 2:3 | Tampere United |
Närpes Kraft | 1:3 | AC Kajaani |
Gimnasia | 2:0 | San Martín (SJ) | ||
Rosario Central | 3:3 | CA Talleres |
|
|
Quilmes | 2:2 | Arsenal FC | ||
CA Temperley | 2:3 | Defensa |
Juv. Unida (G) | 1:0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Almagro | 2:1 | Estudiantes SL | ||
Boca Unidos | 1:1 | San Martín (T) |
Minnesota | 3:2 | Portland |
FK Suduva | 1:1 | Atlantas | ||
Riteriai | 3:0 | Utenis |
Slavia | 4:0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Isloch | 0:1 | Vitebsk | ||
Dynamo Brest | 0:2 | Neman Grodno |
Tskhinvali | 3:2 | FC Gagra |
Penn FC | 0:1 | Union II |
Gwangju FC | 0:3 | Suwon Bluewings | ||
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 4:1 | Gangwon FC | ||
Gimcheon Sangmu | 1:1 | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
Incheon Utd. | 0:3 | Pohang Steelers | ||
FC Seoul | 0:0 | Daegu FC | ||
Ulsan HD | 1:0 | Jeju United |
Shukura | 1:2 | Iberia 1999 | ||
Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||
Dinamo Tiflis | 2:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
NUOL FC | 1:0 | Vientiane Utd. |
Geylang | 6:7 n.E. | Global FC |
Jerv | 2:1 | Åsane |
IF Bromma U19 | 5:2 | Gefle IF U19 | ||
Djurgården U19 | 1:2 | Assyriska U19 | ||
Sollentuna U19 | 3:3 | Åtvidaberg U19 |
Jönköping U21 | 0:3 | Häcken U21 |
Halmstad U19 | 3:0 | Mjällby AIF U19 | ||
IF Elfsborg U19 | 1:0 | IFK U19 |
Atyrau | 3:0 | Shakhter K. | ||
Kairat Almaty | 3:1 | Ordabasy |
SV Dellach/Gail | 1:1 | SV Kraig |
Davao Aguilas | 2:2 | Loyola | ||
Ilocos United | 1:2 | JPV Marikina FC |
Uni. Católica | 4:0 | Guayaquil City | ||
CD Macará | 4:3 | CS Emelec |
HB Tórshavn II | 1:1 | Víkingur II |
Atalanta U17 | 2:3 n.V. | Inter U17 |
Tschechien U21 | 3:1 | Italien U21 | ||
Deutschland U21 | 3:0 | Dänemark U21 |
CD Teneriffa | 1:0 | FC Getafe |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 4:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 3:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Aizawl FC | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 1:0 |