Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 14:55:52
Achtelfinale Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
Achtelfinale Guaraní Club Guaraní 0:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
9.Spieltag FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 2:0 FC Jyväskylä Blackbird FCJ Blackbird
19.Spieltag Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 4:2 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
19.Spieltag FC Dallas FC Dallas 4:2 D.C. United D.C. United
19.Spieltag Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 1:3 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
19.Spieltag LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:6 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
13.Spieltag Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 4:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
13.Spieltag Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2.Runde SDYUSHOR-8 SDYUSHOR-8 Gomel 0:7 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2.Runde Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 0:1 FK Minsk FK Minsk
Finale CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 1:0 n.V. ES Sétif ES Sétif
34.Spieltag El Sharkia El Sharkia Zagazig 1:2 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
34.Spieltag Aswan FC Aswan FC 2:0 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
34.Spieltag El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 1:0 Tanta FC Tanta FC
16.Spieltag Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 1:3 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
14.Spieltag North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:0 Miami FC Miami FC
14.Spieltag NY Cosmos New York Cosmos 1:1 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
12.Spieltag Paysandu Paysandu Sport Club 1:2 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
12.Spieltag ABC FC ABC Futebol Clube (RN) 0:1 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Náutico
41.Spieltag Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 Atlético Paraná Paraná
41.Spieltag All Boys CA All Boys Buenos Aires 1:0 Brown de Adrogue Brown Adrogue
8.Spieltag Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3:0 Club Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
8.Spieltag FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:0 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
8.Spieltag Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
8.Spieltag Comerciantes Comerciantes Unidos 0:2 Club Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atl.
22.Spieltag Thai Honda FC Thai Honda FC 4:4 Ubon United Ubon Utd.
22.Spieltag Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City 9:2 Jumpasri United Jumpasri Utd.
22.Spieltag Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 1:0 Sisaket FC Sisaket FC
22.Spieltag Buriram Utd. Buriram United 1:0 Port FC Port FC
22.Spieltag Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC 0:1 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
22.Spieltag Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 5:4 BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
22.Spieltag Police Tero FC Police Tero FC 0:0 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
22.Spieltag Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 1:1 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
22.Spieltag Navy FC Navy FC 2:0 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
21.Spieltag Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 0:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
1.Spieltag FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 1:1 Tampere United Tampere United
9.Spieltag Stallion FC Stallion Laguna FC 1:3 Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo
9.Spieltag Global Cebu FC Global Cebu FC 1:0 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC
3.Spieltag AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 3:0 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
14.Spieltag Rentistas CA Rentistas 1:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
14.Spieltag CS Cerrito CS Cerrito 1:0 Canadian Soccer Club Canadian
14.Spieltag Tacuarembó Tacuarembó Futbol Club 0:1 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
14.Spieltag Maldonado Club Deportivo Maldonado 4:0 Club Oriental Club Oriental
14.Spieltag Central Central Español 1:0 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
14.Spieltag Miramar Miramar Misiones 0:0 Club Atlético Villa Teresa Villa Teresa
14.Spieltag Villa Española Deportivo Villa Española 2:0 Huracán Fútbol Club Huracán
9.Spieltag TPS U19 Turun Palloseura U19 1:3 Helsinki IFK U19 HIFK U19
18.Spieltag FC Joker Raasiku FC Joker 1993 1:1 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
12.Spieltag Bali United Bali United FC 2:0 Persiba Balikpapan Persiba
12.Spieltag Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2:1 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
8.Spieltag Rewa FA Rewa FA 3:1 Suva FA Suva FA
Gruppenphase Georgien U19 Georgien U19 2:1 Schweden U19 Schweden U19
Gruppenphase Tschechien U19 Tschechien U19 1:2 Portugal U19 Portugal U19
St. Lucia St. Lucia 0:0 Dominica Dominica
Usbekistan U23 Usbekistan U23 1:1 Katar U23 Katar U23